Edding 4500

Price History
• Shirt Marker
• Line width: 0.2 - 0.3 mm
• Wash-resistant up to 60°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Edding 4500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
edding 4500 textile marker - black - 1 pen - round nib 2-3 mm - permanent fabric markers for drawing on textiles, wash-resistant up to 60 °C - marker pens for fabric lettering SNL_UK_1S-VV7H-9ZLH
Fabric marker for long-lasting, wash-resistant results on almost all light-coloured fabrics, such as cotton, silk and linen 1 textile marker pen in black The results are wash-resistant up to 60 °C; heat-fix by ironing (without steam); the ink in the markers is extremely lightfast, low-odour and quick-drying For decorating and writing on fabrics, such as kids’ T-shirts, cushions and fabric bags; the 2-3 mm round nib is ideal for colouring in The edding fabric markers and pens are available in 20 vibrant colours; for more precise lines check out the thin edding 4600 textile pen
prodImage
£5.04
£9.53
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
edding 4500 textile marker - red - 1 pen - round nib 2-3 mm - permanent fabric markers for drawing on textiles, wash-resistant up to 60 °C - marker pens for fabric lettering 4500-03S
Fabric marker for long-lasting, wash-resistant results on almost all light-coloured fabrics, such as cotton, silk and linen 1 textile marker pen in red The results are wash-resistant up to 60 °C; heat-fix by ironing (without steam); the ink in the markers is extremely lightfast, low-odour and quick-drying For decorating and writing on fabrics, such as kids’ T-shirts, cushions and fabric bags; the 2-3 mm round nib is ideal for colouring in The edding fabric markers and pens are available in 20 vibrant colours; for more precise lines check out the thin edding 4600 textile pen
prodImage
£5.25
Shipping: Free
Edding 4500 Textile T-Shirt Fabric Pen Marker Pen 2-3mm Line 44500066
Edding 4500 Textile T-Shirt Fabric Pen Marker Pen 2-3mm Line, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£6.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.99 / Unit
Edding 4500 Textile T-Shirt Fabric Pen Marker Pen 2-3mm Line 44500008
Edding 4500 Textile T-Shirt Fabric Pen Marker Pen 2-3mm Line, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£6.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.09 / Unit
Edding 4500 Textile T-Shirt Fabric Pen Marker Pen - 2-3mm Line - Neon Orange - Single 4500-066
Single edding 4500 textile marker pen offering high quality and excellent definition on many light-coloured, chemically untreated fabrics including...
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
Edding 4500 Textile T-Shirt Fabric Pen Marker Pen - 2-3mm Line - Neon Yellow - Single 4500-065
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
edding 4500 textile marker - green - 1 pen - round nib 2-3 mm - permanent fabric markers for drawing on textiles, wash-resistant up to 60 °C - marker pens for fabric lettering Z0-QTSX-85VR
Fabric marker for long-lasting, wash-resistant results on almost all light-coloured fabrics, such as cotton, silk and linen 1 textile marker pen in green The results are wash-resistant up to 60 °C; heat-fix by ironing (without steam); the ink in the markers is extremely lightfast, low-odour and quick-drying For decorating and writing on fabrics, such as kids’ T-shirts, cushions and fabric bags; the 2-3 mm round nib is ideal for colouring in The edding fabric markers and pens are available in 20 vibrant colours; for more precise lines check out the thin edding 4600 textile pen
prodImage
£5.25
£9.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
edding 4500 textile marker - carmine red - 1 pen - round nib 2-3 mm - permanent fabric markers for drawing on textiles, wash-resistant up to 60 °C - marker pens for fabric lettering STN-MRI-MKF_EDX-4500_1CT_019-6R-CRMN_
Fabric marker for long-lasting, wash-resistant results on almost all light-coloured fabrics, such as cotton, silk and linen 1 textile marker pen in carmine red The results are wash-resistant up to 60 °C; heat-fix by ironing (without steam); the ink in the markers is extremely lightfast, low-odour and quick-drying For decorating and writing on fabrics, such as kids’ T-shirts, cushions and fabric bags; the 2-3 mm round nib is ideal for colouring in The edding fabric markers and pens are available in 20 vibrant colours; for more precise lines check out the thin edding 4600 textile pen
prodImage
£5.53
Shipping: Free
edding 4500 textile marker - pale green - 1 pen - round nib 2-3 mm - permanent fabric markers for drawing on textiles, wash-resistant up to 60 °C - marker pens for fabric lettering STN-MRI-MKF_EDX-4500_1CT_034-1G-PALE_
Fabric marker for long-lasting, wash-resistant results on almost all light-coloured fabrics, such as cotton, silk and linen 1 textile marker pen in pale green The results are wash-resistant up to 60 °C; heat-fix by ironing (without steam); the ink in the markers is extremely lightfast, low-odour and quick-drying For decorating and writing on fabrics, such as kids’ T-shirts, cushions and fabric bags; the 2-3 mm round nib is ideal for colouring in The edding fabric markers and pens are available in 20 vibrant colours; for more precise lines check out the thin edding 4600 textile pen
prodImage
£5.61
Shipping: Free
edding 4500 textile marker - light orange - 1 pen - round nib 2-3 mm - permanent fabric markers for drawing on textiles, wash-resistant up to 60 °C - marker pens for fabric lettering STN-MRI-MKF_EDX-4500_1CT_016-7O-LGHT_
Fabric marker for long-lasting, wash-resistant results on almost all light-coloured fabrics, such as cotton, silk and linen 1 textile marker pen in light orange The results are wash-resistant up to 60 °C; heat-fix by ironing (without steam); the ink in the markers is extremely lightfast, low-odour and quick-drying For decorating and writing on fabrics, such as kids’ T-shirts, cushions and fabric bags; the 2-3 mm round nib is ideal for colouring in The edding fabric markers and pens are available in 20 vibrant colours; for more precise lines check out the thin edding 4600 textile pen
prodImage
£5.61
Shipping: Free
edding 4500 textile marker - yellow - 1 pen - round nib 2-3 mm - permanent fabric markers for drawing on textiles, wash-resistant up to 60 °C - marker pens for fabric lettering STN-MRI-MKF_EDX-4500_1CT_005-0Y-BASE_
Fabric marker for long-lasting, wash-resistant results on almost all light-coloured fabrics, such as cotton, silk and linen 1 textile marker pen in yellow The results are wash-resistant up to 60 °C; heat-fix by ironing (without steam); the ink in the markers is extremely lightfast, low-odour and quick-drying For decorating and writing on fabrics, such as kids’ T-shirts, cushions and fabric bags; the 2-3 mm round nib is ideal for colouring in The edding fabric markers and pens are available in 20 vibrant colours; for more precise lines check out the thin edding 4600 textile pen
prodImage
£5.61
Shipping: Free
edding 4500 textile marker - brown - 1 pen - round nib 2-3 mm - permanent fabric markers for drawing on textiles, wash-resistant up to 60 °C - marker pens for fabric lettering AR-LFWU-05D7
Fabric marker for long-lasting, wash-resistant results on almost all light-coloured fabrics, such as cotton, silk and linen 1 textile marker pen in brown The results are wash-resistant up to 60 °C; heat-fix by ironing (without steam); the ink in the markers is extremely lightfast, low-odour and quick-drying For decorating and writing on fabrics, such as kids’ T-shirts, cushions and fabric bags; the 2-3 mm round nib is ideal for colouring in The edding fabric markers and pens are available in 20 vibrant colours; for more precise lines check out the thin edding 4600 textile pen
prodImage
£5.75
£10.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
edding 4500 textile marker - blue - 1 pen - round nib 2-3 mm - permanent fabric markers for drawing on textiles, wash-resistant up to 60 °C - marker pens for fabric lettering GT-ROKA-U3N2
Fabric marker for long-lasting, wash-resistant results on almost all light-coloured fabrics, such as cotton, silk and linen 1 textile marker pen in blue The results are wash-resistant up to 60 °C; heat-fix by ironing (without steam); the ink in the markers is extremely lightfast, low-odour and quick-drying For decorating and writing on fabrics, such as kids’ T-shirts, cushions and fabric bags; the 2-3 mm round nib is ideal for colouring in The edding fabric markers and pens are available in 20 vibrant colours; for more precise lines check out the thin edding 4600 textile pen
prodImage
£5.75
£10.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
edding 4500 textile marker - neon yellow - 1 pen - round nib 2-3 mm - permanent fabric markers for drawing on textiles, wash-resistant up to 60 °C - marker pens for fabric lettering AL59014-1633403735
Fabric marker for long-lasting, wash-resistant results on almost all light-coloured fabrics, such as cotton, silk and linen 1 textile marker pen in neon yellow The results are wash-resistant up to 60 °C; heat-fix by ironing (without steam); the ink in the markers is extremely lightfast, low-odour and quick-drying For decorating and writing on fabrics, such as kids’ T-shirts, cushions and fabric bags; the 2-3 mm round nib is ideal for colouring in The edding fabric markers and pens are available in 20 vibrant colours; for more precise lines check out the thin edding 4600 textile pen
prodImage
£5.77
Shipping: Free
edding 4500 textile marker - violet - 1 pen - round nib 2-3 mm - permanent fabric markers for drawing on textiles, wash-resistant up to 60 °C - marker pens for fabric lettering AL59053-1633403756
Fabric marker for long-lasting, wash-resistant results on almost all light-coloured fabrics, such as cotton, silk and linen 1 textile marker pen in violet The results are wash-resistant up to 60 °C; heat-fix by ironing (without steam); the ink in the markers is extremely lightfast, low-odour and quick-drying For decorating and writing on fabrics, such as kids’ T-shirts, cushions and fabric bags; the 2-3 mm round nib is ideal for colouring in The edding fabric markers and pens are available in 20 vibrant colours; for more precise lines check out the thin edding 4600 textile pen
prodImage
£5.92
Shipping: Free
edding 4500 textile marker - light green - 1 pen - round nib 2-3 mm - permanent fabric markers for drawing on textiles, wash-resistant up to 60 °C - marker pens for fabric lettering SFP_UM-1JNG-VJ0L
Fabric marker for long-lasting, wash-resistant results on almost all light-coloured fabrics, such as cotton, silk and linen 1 textile marker pen in light green The results are wash-resistant up to 60 °C; heat-fix by ironing (without steam); the ink in the markers is extremely lightfast, low-odour and quick-drying For decorating and writing on fabrics, such as kids’ T-shirts, cushions and fabric bags; the 2-3 mm round nib is ideal for colouring in The edding fabric markers and pens are available in 20 vibrant colours; for more precise lines check out the thin edding 4600 textile pen
prodImage
£6.97
Shipping: Free
Edding 4500 Textile T-Shirt Fabric Pen Marker Pen - 2-3mm Line - Green - Single 4500-004
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
Edding 4500 Textile T-Shirt Fabric Pen Marker Pen - 2-3mm Line - Red - Single 4500-002
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
Edding 4500 Textile T-Shirt Fabric Pen Marker Pen - 2-3mm Line - Violet - Single 4500-008
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
Edding 4500 Textile T-Shirt Fabric Pen Marker Pen - 2-3mm Line- Brown - Single 4500-007
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
edding 4500 textile marker - light blue - 1 pen - round nib 2-3 mm - permanent fabric markers for drawing on textiles, wash-resistant up to 60 °C - marker pens for fabric lettering SFP_04-K3GT-0MOC
Fabric marker for long-lasting, wash-resistant results on almost all light-coloured fabrics, such as cotton, silk and linen 1 textile marker pen in light blue The results are wash-resistant up to 60 °C; heat-fix by ironing (without steam); the ink in the markers is extremely lightfast, low-odour and quick-drying For decorating and writing on fabrics, such as kids’ T-shirts, cushions and fabric bags; the 2-3 mm round nib is ideal for colouring in The edding fabric markers and pens are available in 20 vibrant colours; for more precise lines check out the thin edding 4600 textile pen
prodImage
£7.00
Shipping: Free
edding 4500 textile marker - orange - 1 pen - round nib 2-3 mm - permanent fabric markers for drawing on textiles, wash-resistant up to 60 °C - marker pens for fabric lettering SFP_LK-7DKA-RGUM
Fabric marker for long-lasting, wash-resistant results on almost all light-coloured fabrics, such as cotton, silk and linen 1 textile marker pen in orange The results are wash-resistant up to 60 °C; heat-fix by ironing (without steam); the ink in the markers is extremely lightfast, low-odour and quick-drying For decorating and writing on fabrics, such as kids’ T-shirts, cushions and fabric bags; the 2-3 mm round nib is ideal for colouring in The edding fabric markers and pens are available in 20 vibrant colours; for more precise lines check out the thin edding 4600 textile pen
prodImage
£7.00
Shipping: Free
edding 4500 textile marker - neon violet - 1 pen - round nib 2-3 mm - permanent fabric markers for drawing on textiles, wash-resistant up to 60 °C - marker pens for fabric lettering AL59007-1633403732
Fabric marker for long-lasting, wash-resistant results on almost all light-coloured fabrics, such as cotton, silk and linen 1 textile marker pen in neon violet The results are wash-resistant up to 60 °C; heat-fix by ironing (without steam); the ink in the markers is extremely lightfast, low-odour and quick-drying For decorating and writing on fabrics, such as kids’ T-shirts, cushions and fabric bags; the 2-3 mm round nib is ideal for colouring in The edding fabric markers and pens are available in 20 vibrant colours; for more precise lines check out the thin edding 4600 textile pen
prodImage
£7.41
Shipping: Free
edding 4500 textile marker - neon orange - 1 pen - round nib 2-3 mm - permanent fabric markers for drawing on textiles, wash-resistant up to 60 °C - marker pens for fabric lettering AL58995-1633403725
Fabric marker for long-lasting, wash-resistant results on almost all light-coloured fabrics, such as cotton, silk and linen 1 textile marker pen in neon orange The results are wash-resistant up to 60 °C; heat-fix by ironing (without steam); the ink in the markers is extremely lightfast, low-odour and quick-drying For decorating and writing on fabrics, such as kids’ T-shirts, cushions and fabric bags; the 2-3 mm round nib is ideal for colouring in The edding fabric markers and pens are available in 20 vibrant colours; for more precise lines check out the thin edding 4600 textile pen
prodImage
£7.41
Shipping: Free
edding 4500 Textile Marker - Black - 1 Pen - Round Nib 2-3 mm - Permanent Fabric Markers for Drawing on Textiles, Wash-Resistant Up To 60 C - Ma
Fabric marker for long-lasting, wash-resistant results on almost all light-coloured fabrics, such as cotton, silk and linen 1 textile marker pen in...
prodImage
£12.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Line width: 0.2 - 0.3 mm
Wash-resistant up to 60°C

Price History

1M 3M
Edding 4500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Edding

Edding 3000 permanent marker
£5.61
Edding 3000 permanent markerCompare 19 Prices
Edding 751 paint marker
£5.49
Edding 751 paint markerCompare 10 Prices
Edding 360 Board Marker
£4.15
Edding 360 Board MarkerCompare 8 Prices
Edding 750 Gloss Paint Marker
£3.94
Edding 750 Gloss Paint MarkerCompare 7 Prices
Edding 750 Lacquer Marker
£4.90
Edding 750 Lacquer MarkerCompare 25 Prices
Edding 780 paint marker
£4.95
Edding 780 paint markerCompare 9 Prices
Edding 400 permanent marker
£12.66
Edding 400 permanent markerCompare 5 Prices
Edding 751 Gloss Lacquer Marker
£2.43
Edding 751 Gloss Lacquer MarkerCompare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Edding T25 refill ink permanent marker
£5.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schneider 230
£5.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamy M63
£4.89
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stabilo point 88 20-pen case
£5.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Lamy M16 Ballpoint Pen Refill
£4.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Edding 330 permanent marker
£5.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Staedtler Lumocolor Whiteboard Marker 351
£4.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Staedtler Lumocolor permanent duo marker
£3.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabilo OHPen 842
£5.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
Edding 4500
OMGHC
prodImage
£5.04
Shipping: £4.49
Walters_MarkingWorld
prodImage
£5.25
Shipping: Free
omghowcheap
prodImage
£6.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.99 / Unit
omghowcheap
prodImage
£6.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.09 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel