Staedtler Lumocolor permanent duo marker

Price History
• Marker
• 2 tips
• Line width: 0.6 and 1.5 mm
• Water- and smudge-proof
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Staedtler Lumocolor permanent duo marker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Staedtler Lumocolor DUO Permanent Marker - Fine & Medium Marker in one pen!
Staedtler Lumocolor DUO Permanent Marker - Fine & Medium Marker in one pen!, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£3.89
Shipping: Free
Staedtler Lumocolor DUO Permanent Marker - Fine & Medium Marker in one pen!
Staedtler Lumocolor DUO Permanent Marker - Fine & Medium Marker in one pen!, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£3.89
Shipping: Free
Staedtler Lumocolor Permanent Markers 348 B 9 Duo, Refillable, 0.6 mm and 1.5 – 4 mm Black 181612951/UK
Ink Colour: Black Line width: F 0,6 mm and B 1.5 – 4 mm Refillable: Yes
prodImage
£6.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Staedtler Lumocolor DUO Permanent Marker - Fine & Medium Marker in one pen!
Staedtler Lumocolor DUO Permanent Marker - Fine & Medium Marker in one pen!, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£3.89
Shipping: Free
Staedtler Lumocolor DUO Permanent Marker - Fine & Medium Marker in one pen! 3482
Staedtler Lumocolor DUO Permanent Marker - Fine & Medium Marker in one pen!, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£3.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
2 tips
Line width: 0.6 and 1.5 mm
Water- and smudge-proof

Price History

1M 3M
Staedtler Lumocolor permanent duo marker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Parker Z46 Gel Refill M
£3.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pilot Acroball
£3.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Stabilo OHPen 841
£2.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pilot SVP-4M V-Pen
£3.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pilot BL-G-TEC C4
£3.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Staedtler Lumocolor non-permanent omnichrom
£2.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lamy T10
£3.79
Compare Prices
16 offers
Edding 24 EcoLine highlighter
£3.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Parker Quinkflow
£4.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Staedtler Lumocolor permanent duo marker
thefreshlearningshop
prodImage
£3.89
Shipping: Free
thefreshlearningshop
prodImage
£3.89
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£6.88
Shipping: Free
thefreshlearningshop
prodImage
£3.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel