Staedtler Lumocolor 316 non-permanent assorted 8-piece set (316 WP8)

Price History
• Universal marker for overhead projection and almost all surfaces
• Water-soluble ink, damp-wipeable from transparencies
• Line width: 0.6 mm (F)
• Refillable, easy to refill
• Material: PP (barrel, cap, clip)
• 8 colors in a lockable STAEDTLER box
• Dimensions: Format/size: F
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Staedtler Lumocolor 316 non-permanent assorted 8-piece set (316 WP8)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Staedtler 316 WP8 Black,Blue,Brown,Green,Orange,Red,Violet,Yellow... 316WP8
#NAME?
prodImage
£12.32
Shipping: Free
Staedtler Lumocolor Non-Permanent Fine Markers Assorted Pack of 8 316 WP8 316-WP8
Staedtler Lumocolor Non-Permanent Fine Markers Assorted Pack of 8 316 WP8, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.99 / Unit
Staedtler 316 Lumocolor Pen Non-permanent Fine 0.6mm Line Assorted 316WP8 [Wallet 8] DD-IORN-SNHR
Pack of 3
prodImage
£13.30
Shipping: Free
STAEDTLER 316 WP8 Lumocolor Non-Permanent Pen, Fine Line Width, 0.6mm - Assorted Colours (Pack of 8) H6-5FDV-V0K5
Universal pen for use on overhead film and almost all surfaces Can be wiped off film using a damp cloth Fast drying ink with superb colour brilliancy Supplied in the handy stand-up desktop box Fine line width approx. 0.6mm
prodImage
£13.95
£18.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STAEDTLER 316 WP8 Lumocolor Non-Permanent Pen, Fine Line Width, 0.6mm - Assorted Colours (Pack of 8) H6-5FDV-V0K5
Universal pen for use on overhead film and almost all surfaces Can be wiped off film using a damp cloth Fast drying ink with superb colour brilliancy Supplied in the handy stand-up desktop box Fine line width approx. 0.6mm
prodImage
£14.42
£18.91
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STAEDTLER 316 WP8 Lumocolor Non-Permanent Pen, Fine Line Width, 0.6mm - Assorted Colours (Pack of 8) B0007OEDT8
Universal pen for use on overhead film and almost all surfaces Can be wiped off film using a damp cloth Fast drying ink with superb colour brilliancy Supplied in the handy stand-up desktop box Fine line width approx. 0.6mm
prodImage
£14.42
£18.91
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎Staedtler STAEDTLER 316 WP8 Lumocolor Non-Permanent Pen, Fine Line Width, 0.6mm - Assorted ‎316 WP8 ST
STAEDTLER 316 WP8 Lumocolor Non-Permanent Pen, Fine Line Width, 0.6mm - Assorted, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Crayons & Markers
prodImage
£15.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Staedtler ST 316 WP8 Lumocolor Non-Permanent Pen F - 8 Piecesaa 8729513
Universal pen for use on almost all surfaces Suitable for overhead projection Can be wiped off film using a damp cloth Water-soluble ink Fast-drying
prodImage
£14.27
Shipping: Free
Staedtler© Fine Point Pen Lumocolor Non-Permanent F Staedtler Box of 8 Coloursaa 7R-SNKZ-O4AT
Staedtler Lumocolor Non-Permanent F Staedtler Box with 8 Colours Product Type: MARKING_PEN Brand: STAEDTLER
prodImage
£15.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universal marker for overhead projection and almost all surfaces
Water-soluble ink, damp-wipeable from transparencies
Line width: 0.6 mm (F)
Refillable, easy to refill
Material: PP (barrel, cap, clip)
8 colors in a lockable STAEDTLER box
Dimensions: Format/size: F

Price History

1M 3M
Staedtler Lumocolor 316 non-permanent assorted 8-piece set (316 WP8)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Staedtler

Similar Priced Products

Edding 1800/3S Profipen
£12.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigel CO820
£12.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Parker Vector K01
£12.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faber-Castell Jumbo Grip 6 pieces
£9.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edding FTK25 refill service flipchart marker
£12.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabilo point 88 ColorParade 20-piece case
£12.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faber-Castell Oil pastel crayon 36 colors
£13.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Staedtler Lumocolor 316 non-permanent assorted 8-piece set (316 WP8)
prodImage
£12.32
Shipping: Free
princegb
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.99 / Unit
STAT4U
prodImage
£13.30
Shipping: Free
Druck- und Handelsshop
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel