Faber-Castell Jumbo Grip 6 pieces

Price History
• Stationery - Colored Pencils
• Refillable: No
• Clip: No
• Set Consisting of: 6
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Jumbo Grip 6 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faber-Castell 6 Jumbo GRIP Colour Pencils Right or Left handed
6 Jumbo GRIP Colour Pencils Right or Left handed. Pack of sixtriangular, water-soluble colouring pencils with raised resin dotsmake for comfortable...
prodImage
£9.70
Shipping: Free
‎Faber Castell Faber Castell "Jumbo Grip" Coloured Pencil (Set of 6) ‎2059051
Faber Castell "Jumbo Grip" Coloured Pencil (Set of 6), Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£10.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Refillable:No
Clip:No
Set Consisting of:6

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Jumbo Grip 6 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Staedtler Mars technico 780 C
£9.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Staedtler Ergo Soft 157 12-piece
£9.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Pelikan Twist Rollerball Pen
£7.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Staedtler triplus fineliner 334 SB20
£9.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pelikan Pelikano Junior (Right-Handed) A
£9.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pilot Parallel Pen Calligraphy Fountain Pen
£8.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Edding 400/4S permanent marker
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edding 850
£7.52
Compare Prices
12 offers
Pelikan Ink 4001 Brilliant Black 30 ml
£9.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faber-Castell Jumbo Grip 6 pieces
prodImage
£9.70
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£10.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel