Schneider Ballpoint Pen K15 50

Price History
• Ballpoint Pen
• Line Width: M
• Refillable: Yes
• Clip: No
• Set Consisting of: 50
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schneider Ballpoint Pen K15 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schneider K15 Retractable Ballpoint Pen, Black, Red, Green, ISO-Certified Ink
Schneider K15 Retractable Ballpoint Pen, Black, Red, Green, ISO-Certified Ink, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£4.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £4.79 / Unit
Schneider K15 Retractable Ballpoint Pen, Black, Red, Green, ISO-Certified Ink
Schneider K15 Retractable Ballpoint Pen, Black, Red, Green, ISO-Certified Ink, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£4.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £4.79 / Unit
Schneider K15 Retractable Ballpoint Pen, Black, Red, Green, ISO-Certified Ink
Schneider K15 Retractable Ballpoint Pen, Black, Red, Green, ISO-Certified Ink, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£4.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £4.79 / Unit
Schneider Automatic K15 Pens Top Quality
Automatic K15 Pens Top Quality, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Features
Line Width:M
Refillable:Yes
Clip:No
Set Consisting of:50
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Schneider Ballpoint Pen K15 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

47 Reviews

Latest
Schneider Kugelschreiber
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
02/02/2023
|
Good ballpoint pens, but they break very easily if put in pants pockets.
Schneider Kugelschreiber
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
02/02/2023
|
2.0 out of 5 stars Pens and lots of them, but scratchy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/10/2022
|
There are plenty of pens of course but I was hoping they would be a real bargain and be good to write with. They're not. They sometimes even cut the paper you're trying to write on. The best description I could give them...View More is that they're "scratchy" rather than a smooth roller.View Less
2.0 out of 5 stars Pens and lots of them, but scratchy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/10/2022
|
There are plenty of pens of course but I was hoping they would be a real bargain and be good to write with. They're not. They sometimes even cut the paper you're trying to write on. The best description I could give them...View More is that they're "scratchy" rather than a smooth roller.View Less
4.0 out of 5 stars Blue pen
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/08/2022
|
Does the job
With reviews from

Schneider Ballpoint Pen K15 50 Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 47 reviews
5
28
4
7
3
2
1
8

More from Schneider Pen

Schneider K 20 Icy Colours pen
£4.99
Schneider K 20 Icy Colours penCompare 1 Prices
Schneider Office
£4.47
Schneider OfficeCompare 1 Prices
Schneider Slider Memo
£4.45
Schneider Slider MemoCompare 41 Prices
Schneider Optima pack of 10
£7.69
Schneider Optima pack of 10Compare 1 Prices
Schneider Topball 847
£5.19
Schneider Topball 847Compare 1 Prices
Schneider 230
£5.05
Schneider 230Compare 2 Prices
Schneider Xtra 805
£4.72
Schneider Xtra 805Compare 2 Prices
Schneider Topliner 967
£1.90
Schneider Topliner 967Compare 1 Prices
Schneider Slider Basic XB
£4.79
Schneider Slider Basic XBCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Edding 751 Gloss Paint Marker Pastel
£4.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Parker Quinkflow
£4.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lamy M66
£4.81
Compare Prices
10 offers
Edding 152 4-piece case
£4.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lamy M63
£4.89
Compare Prices
15 offers
Pilot BXGPN-V5
£4.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edding 750 Lacquer Marker
£4.90
Compare Prices
25 offers
Edding 30 brilliant paper marker
£4.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lamy M16 Ballpoint Pen Refill
£4.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Edding 780 paint marker
£4.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Schneider Ballpoint Pen K15 50
omghowcheap
prodImage
£4.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £4.79 / Unit
omghowcheap
prodImage
£4.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £4.79 / Unit
omghowcheap
prodImage
£4.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £4.79 / Unit
planszowki
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel