Schneider Slider Memo

Price History
• Ballpoint Pen
• Clip: Yes
• Material: Stainless Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schneider Slider Memo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Schneider Schreibgeräte Slider Memo XB Ballpoint Pen (Blue, Ballpoint Pen Extra Thick Rubber) Stainless Steel 150203-BLU-X1
Ink colour: blue Line width (coded, F, M, S) XB Line width (mm) 1.4 Barrel colour: cyan/blue Indelible (yes/no) yes
prodImage
£4.45
Shipping: Free
Schneider Slider Memo XB Viscoglide Ballpoint Pen - Assorted Colours 150206
Schneider Slider Memo XB Viscoglide Ballpoint Pen - Assorted Colours, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£4.50
Shipping: Free
Schneider Slider Memo Orange Ballpoint Pen
Penna a sfera Slider Memo XB Viscoglide technology paste, wear-resistant stainless steel tip Quick-drying
prodImage
£4.67
Shipping: Free
Schneider Electric Schneider - Slider Memo XB Ballpoint Pen - Capped Light Blue Barrel - Black Ink - Single Pen 150201
Single Ballpoint Pen from Schneider's Slider XB range.
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
Schneider Slider Memo XB Ballpoint Pen Large Blue 150203
Schneider Slider Memo XB Ballpoint Pen Large Blue 150203, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
Schneider Memo XB Pen Slider - Green 70-GKMP-TXQC
Pen Slider Memo Xb green - Schneider Ref. 944918 An exclusive product by Schneider
prodImage
£8.35
£12.84
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Schneider Electric Schneider Slider Memo XB Ballpoint Pen - Green 暂无
Schneider Slider Memo XB Ballpoint Pen - Green Extra-broad 1.4mm tip Long-lasting ink reservoir Solid metal pocket clip Kugelschreiber mit...
prodImage
£9.62
Shipping: Free
Schneider Slider Memo XB 150203 Ballpoint Pen Blue Pack of 10 B0040K7OBE
Ballpoint pen with Viscoglide technology for extraordinary smooth and gliding writing Eco-friendly and resource-saving *pen body made of 85 % recycled plastic Line width Extra Broad (XB) Ink dries quickly and is smudge proof when highlighting it later on Ergonomic shape and rubberised surface
prodImage
£15.98
£20.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Schneider Slider Memo XB Ballpoint Pen - Blue
Extra-broad 1.4mm tip Long-lasting ink reservoir Solid metal pocket clip
prodImage
£4.95
Shipping: Free
Schneider Slider Memo XB Ballpoint Pen - Pink,Blue 8N-32VP-IBD5
Extra-broad 1.4mm tip Long-lasting ink reservoir Solid metal pocket clip
prodImage
£5.25
Shipping: Free
Schneider Slider Memo XB Ballpoint Pen - Pink,Blue SDE00022
Extra-broad 1.4mm tip Long-lasting ink reservoir Solid metal pocket clip
prodImage
£5.49
Shipping: Free
Schneider Slider Memo XB Ballpoint Pen - Red FH-5GYF-4E1Z
Extra-broad 1.4mm tip Long-lasting ink reservoir Solid metal pocket clip
prodImage
£5.90
Shipping: Free
Schneider Slider Memo XB Ballpoint Pen - Green 8D-41NY-9B4X
Extra-broad 1.4mm tip Long-lasting ink reservoir Solid metal pocket clip
prodImage
£5.90
Shipping: Free
Schneider Memo XB Pen Slider - Green 70-GKMP-TXQC
Pen Slider Memo Xb green - Schneider Ref. 944918 An exclusive product by Schneider
prodImage
£5.90
Shipping: Free
Schneider Slider Memo XB Ballpoint Pen - Violet SDE00020
Extra-broad 1.4mm tip Long-lasting ink reservoir Solid metal pocket clip
prodImage
£5.95
Shipping: Free
Schneider Slider Memo XB Ballpoint Pen - Black 9N-W4E9-2OL6
Extra-broad 1.4mm tip Long-lasting ink reservoir Solid metal pocket clip
prodImage
£6.10
Shipping: Free
Schneider Slider Memo XB Viscoglide Ballpoint Pen - Assorted Colours 150203
Schneider Slider Memo XB Viscoglide Ballpoint Pen - Assorted Colours, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£6.25
Shipping: Free
Schneider Slider Memo XB Viscoglide Ballpoint Pen - Assorted Colours 150208
Schneider Slider Memo XB Viscoglide Ballpoint Pen - Assorted Colours, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£6.25
Shipping: Free
Schneider Slider XB Ballpoint Pens Set of 3 Large Paste Rubber Comfort Black SDE00010x3
SCHNEIDER Ballpoint pen with Viscoglide technology that ensures extraordinarily light and smooth writing. Black ink colour, extra wide line thickness (XB). The ink dries quickly – also on smooth paper – and does not fade even with highlighter. Permanent according to ISO 12757-2. With ergonomic rubberized body for a secure and relaxed grip without hand fatigue. The reversible cap has a stable metal clip. The stainless steel tip...
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Schneider Electric Schneider Slider Memo Ballpoint Pens - Black / Blue / Red (Wallet Of 3Pcs) C-150293
Schneider Slider Memo Ballpoint Pens - Black / Blue / Red(Wallet Of 3Pcs) Wallet of 1 Black, 1 White and 1 Red Schneider Slider MemoBallpoint Pen...
prodImage
£11.23
Shipping: Free
‎Schneider Schneider Slider Memo Ballpoint Pens - Black / Blue / Red (Wallet Of 3Pcs) white ‎150293
Schneider Slider Memo Ballpoint Pens - Black / Blue / Red (Wallet Of 3Pcs) white, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£11.80
Shipping: Free
Schneider Slider Memo Ballpoint Pens - Black / Blue / Red (Wallet Of 3Pcs) SDE00711_FBA
Wallet of 1 Black, 1 White and 1 Red Schneider Slider Memo Ballpoint Pen ViscoGlide Technology Ergonomic rubber pen barrell Wide wear resistant writing tip made from stainless steel Quick drying
prodImage
£12.49
£16.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Schneider Slider XB Ballpoint Pens Pack of 5 Paste Large Rubber Comfort Black SFP_AG-5SQH-WTH6
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Schneider Slider Memo 150204 Ballpoint Pens XB Tip Pack of 10 Green B0040KCKZO
Ballpoint pen with Viscoglide technology for extraordinary smooth and gliding writing Eco-friendly and resource-saving *pen body made of 85 % recycled plastic Line width Extra Broad (XB) Ink dries quickly and is smudge proof when highlighting it later on Ergonomic shape and rubberised surface
prodImage
£16.00
£20.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Schneider Electric Schneider Slider Memo Orange Ballpoint Pen 150206
...
prodImage
£16.65
Shipping: Free
Schneider Slider Memo 150206 Ballpoint Pen XB Nib, Blue Barrel / Orange Ink (Pack of 10) AYS-4004675065186-10er
Ballpoint pen with Viscoglide technology - For extraordinarily smooth and gliding writing Eco-friendly and resource-saving *pen body made of 85 % recycled plastic Ink dries quickly and is smudge proof when highlighting it later on Ergonomic shape and rubberised surface. Cap with metal clip which fits neatly on the end of the barrel. Pack of 10
prodImage
£17.54
£22.03
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Schneider Slider XB Black Memo Ball Point Pen [Pack of 10] 813-2216
Schneider Slider XB Black Memo Ball Point Pen [Pack of 10]
prodImage
£17.85
Shipping: Free
Schneider Electric Schneider Slider Memo XB 150201 Ballpoint Pen Black Pack of 10 C-150201
Schneider Slider Memo XB 150201 Ballpoint Pen Black Pack of10 High Quality Brand Original Pack of Ten
prodImage
£19.70
Shipping: Free
Schneider Electric Schneider Slider Memo XB 150203 Ballpoint Pen Blue Pack of 10 C-150203
Schneider Slider Memo XB 150203 Ballpoint Pen Blue Pack of10 Metal pocket clip Waterproof ink Extra-broad 1.4mm tip
prodImage
£19.70
Shipping: Free
Schneider Slider Memo XB Ballpoint Pen with Cap - Cyan Black, Pack of 10
Ballpoint pen Ink colour: black Document-safe Replaceable lead: no Shaft material: rubberized plastic Clip Material: Metal Clip Color: Silver Description of features: Viscoglide technology for exceptionally smooth writing. Fast drying and permanent when marking. Ergonomic shape with rubberized surface. Reversible metal clip cap Barrel colour: cyan black Slider Memo XB Hooded model Type of lead: Viscoglide paste technology, wear-resistant stainless steel tip Line width: XB
prodImage
£19.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Clip:Yes
Material:Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Schneider Slider Memo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schneider Pen

Schneider Slider Edge
£3.49
Schneider Slider EdgeCompare 18 Prices
Schneider Office
£4.47
Schneider OfficeCompare 1 Prices
Schneider K 20 Icy Colours pen
£4.99
Schneider K 20 Icy Colours penCompare 1 Prices
Schneider Optima pack of 10
£7.69
Schneider Optima pack of 10Compare 1 Prices
Schneider Topball 847
£5.19
Schneider Topball 847Compare 1 Prices
Schneider 230
£5.05
Schneider 230Compare 2 Prices
Schneider Slider Basic XB
£4.79
Schneider Slider Basic XBCompare 2 Prices
Schneider Xtra 805
£4.72
Schneider Xtra 805Compare 2 Prices
Schneider Maxx 270
£6.49
Schneider Maxx 270Compare 3 Prices
Schneider Topliner 967
£1.90
Schneider Topliner 967Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Edding 8750
£4.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lamy M16 Ballpoint Pen Refill
£4.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Edding R20 eraser
£4.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staedtler Omnigraph Universal Chalk
£4.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Edding 360 Board Marker
£4.15
Compare Prices
10 offers
Pilot BLN-VBG-7
£4.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pilot BL-FR7
£3.49
Compare Prices
33 offers
Pilot BLS-G2-7
£4.34
Compare Prices
9 offers
Schneider Slider Memo
Best Wishes - Greeting Card, Balloons & Gifts
prodImage
£4.45
Shipping: Free
drpencouk
prodImage
£4.50
Shipping: Free
DrPen-couk
prodImage
£4.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel