Stabilo swing cool Pastel 6-piece Case (275/6-08-1)

Price History
• Highlighter
• Stabilo Swing Cool in Pastel Edition
• Flat design with clip
• Anti-dry-out technology up to 4 hours
• Colors: peach, mint green, yellow, rouge, purple, turquoise
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo swing cool Pastel 6-piece Case (275/6-08-1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STABILO swing cool Pastel - Highlighter - Pack of 6 - Assorted Colours B079TKZ788
The STABILO Anti-Dry Out Technology allows an incredible 4 hour cap off time. Europe's best selling pocket highlighter helps you highlighting important parts of your documents. Expand your colours in your pencil case with the lovely STABILO swing cool Pastel colours in order to make your everyday life colourful. Start highlighting and mind mapping with the high-quality STABILO water-based ink. The wedged tip draws broad lines, highlights and underlines important parts of your documents and has line widths of 1mm and 4mm.
prodImage
£4.50
£8.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STABILO swing cool Pastel - Highlighter B079TKZ788
prodImage
£4.50
£8.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
STABILO swing cool Pastel - Highlighter - Pack of 6 - Assorted Colours | Anti-d 275608
STABILO swing cool Pastel - Highlighter - Pack of 6 - Assorted Colours | Anti-d, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£6.13
Shipping: Free
STABILO EASYergo 3.15 - Ergonomic Mechanical Pencil - Left-Handed - Pack of 1 - Light Blue/Dark Blue with Sharpener
Discover the ultimate writing companion for young left-handed learners with the STABILO EASYergo 3.15 Mechanical Pencil. Expertly engineered for comfort and correct technique, this pencil is approved by the National Handwriting Association. Its ergonomic shape is specifically adapted for a child’s hand, featuring a non-slip grip zone with moulded recesses that naturally guide little fingers into the perfect position to prevent fatigue.The robust 3.15mm HB lead is exceptionally durable and virtually unbreakable, requiring minimal pressure to create smooth, consistent lines without ever needing sharpening. A cushioned tip adds extra comfort for a relaxed grip during long writing sessions at school or home. Designed with safety and simplicity in mind, the two-part construction is child-friendly and refillable, making it a sustainable choice. This complete set in a stylish light and dark blue barrel includes one pencil and one ergonomic sharpener, providing left-handers with the ideal tool to build writing confidence from the very start.
2 days
prodImage
£8.99
£12.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Stabilo Swing Cool Pastel Highlighter Pens Assorted Ink With Grip Zone Pack of 6 39672728
STABILO swing cool is getting a pastel makeover. With all the same benefits of a stylish glossy pocket highlighter, flat shape and practical pocket...
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Highlighter
Stabilo Swing Cool in Pastel Edition
Flat design with clip
Anti-dry-out technology up to 4 hours
Colors: peach, mint green, yellow, rouge, purple, turquoise

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo swing cool Pastel 6-piece Case (275/6-08-1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabilo

Stabilo Point 88
£2.79
Stabilo Point 88Compare 62 Prices
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 10er (880/10)
£18.19
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 10er (880/10)Compare 3 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68 ColorParade set of 20
£15.00
Stabilo Pen 68 ColorParade set of 20Compare 8 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece case
£17.80
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece caseCompare 18 Prices
Stabilo point 88 20-pen case
£5.00
Stabilo point 88 20-pen caseCompare 24 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68
£3.39
Stabilo Pen 68Compare 7 Prices
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6
£9.00
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6Compare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pilot BLN-VBG-7
£4.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edding R20 eraser
£4.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pilot BXGPN-V10
£5.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Staedtler Omnigraph Universal Chalk
£4.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Faber-Castell Gel Impact UM-153
£4.46
Compare Prices
13 offers
Pilot BL-G2 10
£3.49
Compare Prices
13 offers
Schneider Slider Memo
£4.45
Compare Prices
40 offers
Pilot BLS-G2-7
£4.34
Compare Prices
9 offers
Pilot BXGPN-V5
£4.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stabilo swing cool Pastel 6-piece Case (275/6-08-1)
prodImage
£4.50
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£4.50
Shipping: £4.49
tokirosix
prodImage
£6.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel