Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece case

Price History
• Fiber Marker
• Type of Pen: Fibre-tip pen
• Line Width: 1 mm
• Clip: Yes
• Set Consisting of: 20
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
STABILO Pen 68 - Premium Fibre-Tip Pen - ColorParade in Anthracite/Light Blue - Deskset of 20 - Assorted Colours B07WT5MMDH
Colour-intensive premium felt-tip pen High colour brilliance and luminosity Create watercolour effects with water-based ink Robust M-tip (approximately 1mm line width) for even application of colour Many brilliant colours including neon and pastel colours
prodImage
£17.75
£22.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STABILO Pen 68 - Premium Fibre-Tip Pen - Pack of 20 - Assorted Colours FBA-KID67396-STABILO-Pen68-20pk-6820/PL
Colour-intensive premium felt-tip pen High colour brilliance and luminosity Create watercolour effects with water-based ink Robust M-tip (approximately 1mm line width) for even application of colour Many brilliant colours including neon and pastel colours
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STABILO Pen 68 - Premium Fibre-Tip Pen - Pack of 20 - Assorted Colours FBA-KID67396-STABILO-Pen68-20pk-6820/PL
Colour-intensive premium felt-tip pen High colour brilliance and luminosity Create watercolour effects with water-based ink Robust M-tip (approximately 1mm line width) for even application of colour Many brilliant colours including neon and pastel colours
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STABILO Pen 68 Premium Fibre-Tip Pen Pack of 20 with Hanging Loop Assorted New 6820-031
STABILO Pen 68 Premium Fibre-Tip Pen Pack of 20 with Hanging Loop Assorted New, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£22.59
Shipping: Free
Premium Fibre-Tip Pen - STABILO Pen 68 - ColorParade in Red/Dark Blue - Pack of 20 - Assorted Colours with Hanging Loop
...
prodImage
£24.69
Shipping: Free
STABILO Pen 68, Fibre Tip Wallet of 20 assorted colours sw6820/PL
STABILO Pen 68, Fibre Tip Wallet of 20 assorted colours Benefit from the colour-intensive premium felt tip pen forstrong lines and large areas.
prodImage
£26.48
Shipping: Free
‎STABILO Premium Fibre-Tip Pen - STABILO Pen 68 - ColorParade in Anthracite/Light Blue - ‎6820-04-04
Premium Fibre-Tip Pen - STABILO Pen 68 - ColorParade in Anthracite/Light Blue -, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£28.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
STABILO Pen 68 - Premium Fibre-Tip Pen - Pack of 20 - Assorted Colours B0007OEE1U
Colour-intensive premium felt-tip pen High colour brilliance and luminosity Create watercolour effects with water-based ink Robust M-tip (approximately 1mm line width) for even application of colour Many brilliant colours including neon and pastel colours
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STABILO Pen 68 - Premium Fibre-Tip Pen - ColorParade in Red/Dark Blue - Deskset of 20 - Assorted Colours with Hanging Loop B002GJFN5K
Colour-intensive premium felt-tip pen High colour brilliance and luminosity Create watercolour effects with water-based ink Robust M-tip (approximately 1mm line width) for even application of colour Many brilliant colours including neon and pastel colours
prodImage
£19.58
£24.07
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STABILO Pen 68 - Premium Fibre-Tip Pen - ColorParade in Anthracite/Pink - Deskset of 20 - Assorted Colours B07WW8XF2W
Colour-intensive premium felt-tip pen High colour brilliance and luminosity Create watercolour effects with water-based ink Robust M-tip (approximately 1mm line width) for even application of colour Many brilliant colours including neon and pastel colours
prodImage
£23.19
Shipping: Free
‎STABILO Premium Fibre-Tip Pen - STABILO Pen 68 - ColorParade in Anthracite/Pink - Pack o ‎6820-04-03
Premium Fibre-Tip Pen - STABILO Pen 68 - ColorParade in Anthracite/Pink - Pack o, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£28.75
Shipping: Free
STABILO Pen 68 Fibre Tip Pens Desk Set - Assorted Colours, Pack of 20 6820-04
Colour-intensive premium fibre tip pen for strong lines and largeareas High brilliance and luminosity Robust M-Tip Odourless, Water based ink...
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Type of Pen:Fibre-tip pen
Line Width:1 mm
Clip:Yes
Set Consisting of:20

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabilo

Stabilo Point 88
£2.79
Stabilo Point 88Compare 52 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68
£3.39
Stabilo Pen 68Compare 5 Prices
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 10er (880/10)
£17.64
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 10er (880/10)Compare 3 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68 ColorParade set of 20
£15.00
Stabilo Pen 68 ColorParade set of 20Compare 7 Prices
Stabilo point 88 20-pen case
£5.00
Stabilo point 88 20-pen caseCompare 15 Prices
Stabilo OHPen 852
£3.95
Stabilo OHPen 852Compare 6 Prices
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6
£9.00
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6Compare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigel CO326
£17.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lamy AL-star rollerball pen
£20.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Staedtler Fiber marker triplus color 323 SB20
£17.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Derwent Academy Graphite Pencil (2300365)
£15.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamy nexx Fountain Pen M
£18.09
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pelikan Griffix Fountain Pen Right-Handed
£13.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pelikan Pelikano Up Fountain Pen Right-Handed
£16.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece case
prodImage
£17.75
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
Booghe Toys - ( Fast Dispatch )
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
booghe_toys
prodImage
£22.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel