Stabilo OHPen 852

Manufacturer: Stabilo
Stabilo OHPen 852
from £2.95to £9.997 offersManufacturer: Stabilo
• Overhead projector pen
• Clip: Yes
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo OHPen 852
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabilo OH Universal Pen Soluble Non Permanent - AsstColours/Width, Choose Packs 85246
Stabilo OH Universal Pen Soluble Non Permanent - AsstColours/Width, Choose Packs, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£2.95
Shipping: Free
Stabilo OHPen universal marker Green AO-B7XL-NQ7B
Stabilo OHPen universal marker Green
prodImage
£3.95
Shipping: Free
Stabilo OH Universal Pen Soluble Non Permanent - AsstColours/Width, Choose Packs 851
Stabilo OH Universal Pen Soluble Non Permanent - AsstColours/Width, Choose Packs, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£5.95
Shipping: Free
OHP Pen - STABILO OHP Pen Soluble - Fine - Wallet of 8 - Assorted Colours 164037967/UK
Writes on almost all smooth surfaces; STABILO quality for a variety of uses – from fine writing to clear marking; Black shaft indicates permanent ink, Grey shaft indicates water soluble ink; Ideal for any transparency, Non slip grip zone and practical clip, High Cap off time of up to 72 hours!; Available in 3 line widths, superfine (0.4mm), fine (0.7mm) and medium (1mm), Comes in 8 colours;
prodImage
£9.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabilo OH Universal Pen Soluble Non Permanent - AsstColours/Width, Choose Packs 85246
Stabilo OH Universal Pen Soluble Non Permanent - AsstColours/Width, Choose Packs, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£5.95
Shipping: Free
‎Stabilo Stabilo Ohpen Universal Black Permanent Marker (Black, White, Assorted, 0.7 mm, ‎852/46
Stabilo Ohpen Universal Black Permanent Marker (Black, White, Assorted, 0.7 mm,, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Crayons & Markers
prodImage
£7.07
Shipping: Free
Stabilo OHPen Universal Non-Permanent Fine Nib x8 Pens
Stabilo OHPen Universal Non-Permanent Fine Nib x8 Pens, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Clip:Yes
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo OHPen 852
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabilo

Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6
£9.00
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6Compare 16 Prices
Stabilo Point 88
£2.75
Stabilo Point 88Compare 32 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece case
£13.94
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece caseCompare 4 Prices
Stabilo pointVisco box of 10
£22.77
Stabilo pointVisco box of 10Compare 4 Prices
Stabilo point 88 20-pen case
£16.29
Stabilo point 88 20-pen caseCompare 9 Prices
Stabilo Boss 8-Pen Case
£7.79
Stabilo Boss 8-Pen CaseCompare 8 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68
£3.99
Stabilo Pen 68Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabilo OHPen 841
£2.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabilo OHPen 851
£2.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faber-Castell Castell 9000 Pencil 5B
£3.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabilo OHPen 853
£2.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faber-Castell Castell 9000 Pencil 4H
£2.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faber-Castell Castell 9000 Pencil 3H
£3.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faber-Castell Castell 9000 Pencil 3B
£3.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pilot BLS-G2-7
£3.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pilot SW-PPF
£2.85
Compare Prices
9 offers
Faber-Castell Grip 2001 eraser
£3.18
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stabilo OHPen 852
shop_bg
prodImage
£2.95
Shipping: Free
Bargain Gateway Ltd
prodImage
£3.95
Shipping: Free
shop_bg
prodImage
£5.95
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£9.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel