Stabilo EASYcolors 12-piece case right-handed

Manufacturer: Stabilo
Stabilo EASYcolors 12-piece case right-handed
from £9.99to £29.919 offersManufacturer: Stabilo
• Triangular colored pencils with name label
• Set Consisting of: 12 colors
• Material: Wood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo EASYcolors 12-piece case right-handed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STABILO Cappi Pens EasyColors Pencils Mixed Colouring Set Bundle 31 Pieces 332/12
STABILO Cappi Pens EasyColors Pencils Mixed Colouring Set Bundle 31 Pieces, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
STABILO EASYcolors - Ergonomic Colouring Pencil - Right-Handed - Pack of 12 - Assorted Colours with Sharpener AL374657-1704810040
These pencils are specially designed for right-handers. Its triangular shape and moulded grip zones promote the dynamic tripod grip. With the moulded grip zones along the whole shaft of the pencil kids still have a benefit even after sharpening. Environmentally friendly pencils made from 100% strictly controlled PEFC certified wood. Space on pencil to add your name on.
prodImage
£14.94
Shipping: Free
STABILO Ergonomic Colouring Pencil 12 in Pack Right-Handed Pencil with Sharpener
STABILO Ergonomic Colouring Pencil 12 in Pack Right-Handed Pencil with Sharpener, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
STABILO EASYcolors - Ergonomic Colouring Pencil - Right-Handed - Pack of 12 - Assorted Colours with Sharpener B002SN9R1U
prodImage
£15.10
£19.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STABILO EASYcolors - Ergonomic Colouring Pencil - Right-Handed - Pack of 12 - Assorted Colours with Sharpener AL374657-1704810040
prodImage
£15.10
£19.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STABILO EASYcolors - Ergonomic Colouring Pencil - Right-Handed - Pack of 12 - Assorted Colours with Sharpener
Introducing the STABILO EASYcolors, the first ergonomic colouring pencils designed specifically for both left and right-handers. Engineered to perfection, their unique triangular shape and non-slip, moulded grip zones promote the correct dynamic tripod grip, making them ideal for learning to write and ensuring a relaxed, fatigue-free hand posture during long colouring sessions. A key advantage is that the ergonomic benefits last, as the moulded grip zones extends along the entire shaft, remaining effective even after repeated sharpening.Crafted from 100% strictly controlled PEFC® certified wood, these pencils are an environmentally responsible choice. The set of 12 assorted vibrant colours, complete with a sharpener, provides a fantastic creative experience. The attractive design and superb colour mix make them a fun and essential addition to any pencil case. A dedicated space to add a name ensures pencils are never lost. Keep away from small children and open flames. Always sharpen carefully with a proper sharpener.
2 days
prodImage
£15.99
£19.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Ergonomic Colouring Pencil - STABILO EASYcolors - Right or Left - Assorted Packs 33212
Ergonomic Colouring Pencil - STABILO EASYcolors - Right or Left - Assorted Packs, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Ergonomic Colouring Pencil - STABILO EASYcolors - Right-Handed - Pack of 12 332/12
Ergonomic Colouring Pencil - STABILO EASYcolors - Right-Handed - Pack of 12, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
‎Stabilo Ergonomic Colouring Pencil - STABILO EASYcolors - Right-Handed - Pack of 12 - As ‎332/12
Ergonomic Colouring Pencil - STABILO EASYcolors - Right-Handed - Pack of 12 - As, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£29.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Set Consisting of:12 colors
Material:Wood

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo EASYcolors 12-piece case right-handed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabilo

Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6
£9.00
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6Compare 16 Prices
Stabilo Point 88
£2.75
Stabilo Point 88Compare 32 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece case
£13.94
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece caseCompare 4 Prices
Stabilo pointVisco box of 10
£22.77
Stabilo pointVisco box of 10Compare 4 Prices
Stabilo point 88 20-pen case
£16.29
Stabilo point 88 20-pen caseCompare 9 Prices
Stabilo Boss 8-Pen Case
£7.79
Stabilo Boss 8-Pen CaseCompare 8 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68
£3.99
Stabilo Pen 68Compare 1 Prices
Stabilo OHPen 852
£2.95
Stabilo OHPen 852Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabilo EASYcolors 12-piece case right-handed
ecoskydeals
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Signature Stationery Ltd
prodImage
£14.94
Shipping: Free
booghe_toys
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.10
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel