Pelikan Pelikano Junior (Right-Handed) A

Price History
• Fountain pen for learning to write
• Line Width: M
• Refillable: Yes
• Clip: Yes
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pelikan Pelikano Junior (Right-Handed) A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Pelikano Junior Fountain Pen for Right-Handed Pupils - Red OM-NQC5-OHT6
sturdy flexible nib Translucent colours Special model for left-handers Cartridge refill system
prodImage
£9.99
£11.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Pelikan Pelikano Junior 824811 Fountain Pen for Right-Handed Users, Blue, Nib A B0CWHJKV7F
Grip zone: the school fountain pen has an ergonomic soft grip zone that prevents fingers from slipping on the nib; colour: blue Scratch-free writing: the pressure-resistant stainless steel nib in the nib width A is ideal for writing beginners and ensures a pleasant writing experience Handling: the Pelikano Junior fountain pen is designed for right-handed users and adapted to the needs of beginners to write Features: the cartridge fountain pen is equipped with roll-away protection, ink viewing window and name field and can be filled with both standard and large capacity ink cartridges
prodImage
£16.02
£20.51
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Pelikan Pelikano Junior 824828 Fountain Pen for Right-Handed Users, Pink, Nib A 4012700824820 824828 PEL V2
Grip zone: the school fountain pen has an ergonomic soft grip zone that prevents fingers from slipping on the nib; colour: pink Scratch-free writing: the pressure-resistant stainless steel nib in the nib width A is ideal for writing beginners and ensures a pleasant writing experience Handling: the Pelikano Junior fountain pen is designed for right-handed users and adapted to the needs of beginners to write Features: the cartridge fountain pen is equipped with roll-away protection, ink viewing window and name field and can be filled with both standard and large capacity ink cartridges
prodImage
£17.05
£21.54
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Pelikan Pelikano Junior 824842 Fountain Pen for Right-Handed Users, Anthracite, Nib A 183979189/UK
Grip zone: the school fountain pen has an ergonomic soft grip zone that prevents fingers from slipping on the nib; colour: anthracite Scratch-free writing: the pressure-resistant stainless steel nib in the nib width A is ideal for writing beginners and ensures a pleasant writing experience Handling: the Pelikano Junior fountain pen is designed for right-handed users and adapted to the needs of beginners to write Features: the cartridge fountain pen is equipped with roll-away protection, ink viewing window and name field and can be filled with both standard and large capacity ink cartridges
prodImage
£24.37
Shipping: Free
Pelikan Pelikano Junior 824835 Fountain Pen for Right-Handed Users, Turquoise, Nib A 183979168/UK
Grip zone: the school fountain pen has an ergonomic soft grip zone that prevents fingers from slipping on the nib; colour: turquoise Scratch-free writing: the pressure-resistant stainless steel nib in the nib width A is ideal for writing beginners and ensures a pleasant writing experience Handling: the Pelikano Junior fountain pen is designed for right-handed users and adapted to the needs of beginners to write Features: the cartridge fountain pen is equipped with roll-away protection, ink viewing window and name field and can be filled with both standard and large capacity ink cartridges
prodImage
£24.37
Shipping: Free
Pelikan Pelikano Junior 824811 Fountain Pen for Right-Handed Users, Blue, Nib A 182676041/UK
Grip zone: the school fountain pen has an ergonomic soft grip zone that prevents fingers from slipping on the nib; colour: blue Scratch-free writing: the pressure-resistant stainless steel nib in the nib width A is ideal for writing beginners and ensures a pleasant writing experience Handling: the Pelikano Junior fountain pen is designed for right-handed users and adapted to the needs of beginners to write Features: the cartridge fountain pen is equipped with roll-away protection, ink viewing window and name field and can be filled with both standard and large capacity ink cartridges
prodImage
£24.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Line Width:M
Refillable:Yes
Clip:Yes
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Pelikan Pelikano Junior (Right-Handed) A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

206 Reviews

Latest
Fine beginners pen
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/12/2023
|
Excellent little pen..
Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/06/2023
|
Top
Lefty's review
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/04/2023
|
I think my pic says it all. Great value for money, doesn't smudge if you're left handed like me, easy to use and writes so smoothly...
Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
07/12/2022
|
👍🏻👍🏻
A-dorable pen
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/09/2022
|
I've got several other fountain pens ranging from cheap disposables to more-than-I-care-to-admit-I-spent-but-it-brings-me-joy pens. I was interested to find a fountain pen for my elementary-age child who could both use some...View More help with her penmanship and is cursive-curious. Fancy tools always help me overcome trepidation in learning a new skill, so to The Interwebs for advice to find a good tool I went and that advice suggested this Pelikan pen. With the pen, some Royal Blue refills forView Less
With reviews from

Pelikan Pelikano Junior (Right-Handed) A Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 206 reviews
5
127
4
32
3
21
2
10
1
16

More from Pelikan

Pelikan Fountain pen M800
£481.77
Pelikan Fountain pen M800Compare 2 Prices
Pelikan Twist Rollerball Pen
£7.99
Pelikan Twist Rollerball PenCompare 3 Prices
Pelikan Classic M200 M
£102.96
Pelikan Classic M200 MCompare 2 Prices
Pelikan Highlighter 490
£3.55
Pelikan Highlighter 490Compare 12 Prices
Pelikan Ink 4001 Royal Blue 30 ml
£6.75
Pelikan Ink 4001 Royal Blue 30 mlCompare 3 Prices
Pelikan Colorella duo C 407
£4.33
Pelikan Colorella duo C 407Compare 3 Prices
Pelikan Converter C-499
£10.04
Pelikan Converter C-499Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Edding 400/4S permanent marker
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faber-Castell Grip 2011 Mechanical Pencil
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edding 8200
£9.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigel CO325
£10.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lamy Noto Ballpoint Pen
£7.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faber-Castell Jumbo Grip 6 pieces
£9.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staedtler Mars technico 780 C
£9.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pelikan Ink 4001 Brilliant Black 30 ml
£9.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigel CO820
£10.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pelikan Pelikano Junior (Right-Handed) A
Sign Materials Direct
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £1.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£16.02
Shipping: £4.49
allpremio
prodImage
£17.05
Shipping: £4.49
coseon-de
prodImage
£24.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel