Pelikan Highlighter 490

Manufacturer: Pelikan
Pelikan Highlighter 490
from £8.95to £10.3413 offersManufacturer: Pelikan
• Highlighter
• Line Width: B
• Refillable: Yes
• Clip: Yes
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Pelikan Highlighter 490
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pelikan 1 x Neon Yellow Chisel Tip Highlighter 490 Blister A. 1 count (Pack of 1 400140880
Pelikan 1 x Neon Yellow Chisel Tip Highlighter 490 Blister A. 1 count (Pack of 1, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Crayons & Markers
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: Free
‎Pelikan Pelikan Highlighter 490 eco, neon yellow, 1 piece on blister card, 823401 ‎823401
Pelikan Highlighter 490 eco, neon yellow, 1 piece on blister card, 823401, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Crayons & Markers
prodImage
£9.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎Pelikan Highlighter 490, orange, 10 pieces ‎4012700814111
Highlighter 490, orange, 10 pieces, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Crayons & Markers
prodImage
£10.22
Shipping: Free
‎Pelikan Highlighter 490, blue, 10 pieces ‎4012700814135
Highlighter 490, blue, 10 pieces, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Crayons & Markers
prodImage
£10.22
Shipping: Free
‎Pelikan Highlighter 490, yellow, 10 pieces ‎PELIK-814089
Highlighter 490, yellow, 10 pieces, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Crayons & Markers
prodImage
£10.22
Shipping: Free
‎Pelikan Highlighter 490, green, 10 pieces ‎4012700814098
Highlighter 490, green, 10 pieces, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Crayons & Markers
prodImage
£10.22
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Pelikan 490 Textmarker lila NEW
Pelikan 490 Textmarker lila NEW, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£10.34
Shipping: Free
‎Pelikan Highlighter 490, pink, 10 pieces ‎4012700814104
Highlighter 490, pink, 10 pieces, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Crayons & Markers
prodImage
£10.34
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Pelikan 490 Textmarker grun NEW
Pelikan 490 Textmarker grun NEW, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£10.34
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Pelikan 490 Textmarker rosa NEW
Pelikan 490 Textmarker rosa NEW, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£10.34
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Pelikan 490 Textmarker turkis NEW
Pelikan 490 Textmarker turkis NEW, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£10.34
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Pelikan 490 Textmarker orange NEW
Pelikan 490 Textmarker orange NEW, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£10.34
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Pelikan 490 Textmarker gelb NEW
Pelikan 490 Textmarker gelb NEW, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£10.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Line Width:B
Refillable:Yes
Clip:Yes
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M
Pelikan Highlighter 490
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pelikan

Pelikan Twist Rollerball Pen
£11.18
Pelikan Twist Rollerball PenCompare 1 Prices
Pelikan Fountain pen M800
£481.77
Pelikan Fountain pen M800Compare 2 Prices
Pelikan Opaque paint box K24
£25.24
Pelikan Opaque paint box K24Compare 1 Prices
Pelikan Colorella duo C 407
£5.83
Pelikan Colorella duo C 407Compare 1 Prices
Pelikan Ink roller pen 338 black M
£6.95
Pelikan Ink roller pen 338 black MCompare 4 Prices
Pelikan Griffix Pencil Left-Handed
£8.82
Pelikan Griffix Pencil Left-HandedCompare 2 Prices
Pelikan Ink 4001 Royal Blue 30 ml
£6.75
Pelikan Ink 4001 Royal Blue 30 mlCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Herlitz my.pen quick-adjust compass
£8.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabilo swing cool 6-pack case (275/6-3)
£7.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6
£9.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Lamy M63
£6.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lamy logo M ballpoint pen
£9.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Parker Z45 Ink Quink
£8.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edding BTK 25 refill ink board marker
£8.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Pelikan Highlighter 490
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£9.47
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£10.22
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£10.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel