Legami Erasable gel pen Kitty (VEP0005)

Price History
• Erasable gel pen in cat design
• Material: plastic
• Ink color: black, line width 0.7 mm
• Eraser at the end of the pen, suitable for rightand left-handed users
• Dimensions: height 15 cm, diameter 0.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Legami Erasable gel pen Kitty (VEP0005)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Legami Erasable Gel Pen, Thermosensitive Ink, 0.7 mm Tip Diameter, 15 cm Length, Black ink EPBLAKIT5
Clear the fear of making mistakes with the erasable gel pen of ties. Thanks to the thermosensitive black ink you can eliminate any errors with the...
prodImage
£3.60
Shipping: Free
Legami Erasable Gel Pen, Thermosensitive Ink, 0.7 mm Tip Diameter, 15 cm Length, Black ink B086K2H7SW
Legami Erasable Ballpoint Gel Pen Kitty Design
prodImage
£4.29
£7.28
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Legami Erasable Gel Pen, Thermosensitive Ink, 0.7 mm Tip Diameter, 15 cm Length, Black ink SNL_UK_PS-V8V6-K7IZ
Legami Erasable Ballpoint Gel Pen Kitty Design
prodImage
£4.33
£7.32
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
‎Legami Legami Erasable Gel Pen, Thermosensitive Ink, 0.7 mm Tip Diameter, 15 cm Length, ‎EP0005
Legami Erasable Gel Pen, Thermosensitive Ink, 0.7 mm Tip Diameter, 15 cm Length,, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£4.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Erasable gel pen in cat design
Material: plastic
Ink color: black, line width 0.7 mm
Eraser at the end of the pen, suitable for rightand left-handed users
Dimensions: height 15 cm, diameter 0.8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Legami Erasable gel pen Kitty (VEP0005)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Reviews

Latest
It starts to leak, which runs the ink out fast!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/09/2025
|
This pen is not a good product. It started leaking ink at the tip. So now it is barely writing. I have noticed this with the eraseble pens. They start out good then start to falter. The pen started leaking on the first day I...View More used it. I am going to return it. The price is too high. This item is cheap.View Less
Animal face is misprinted
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/06/2025
|
Two stars because an erasable pen is awesome, BUT the whole reason I bought this one is because it's a black cat and the face was printed in the wrong spot so it kind of messes the whole thing up.
Great pen for people who make mistakes
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/03/2025
|
Super cute pen. Writes nicely and it’s amazing how well it erases.
Wish it lasted longer.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/03/2025
|
Didn't last long.
Bummed
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/02/2025
|
Disappointed… love the way it writes and feels, but had the pen less than a week and the caps cracked.
With reviews from

Legami Erasable gel pen Kitty (VEP0005) Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 18 reviews
5
9
4
0
3
5
2
1
2

Similar Priced Products

Pilot Frixion Light
£3.59
Compare Prices
30 offers
Pelikan Highlighter 490
£3.55
Compare Prices
11 offers
Pilot SW-PPF
£2.85
Compare Prices
9 offers
Pilot Parallel Pen Ink Cartridge
£3.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lamy T10
£3.79
Compare Prices
16 offers
Bic Kids Evolution Triangle
£3.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pilot BL-G2 10
£3.49
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabilo Highlighter swing cool
£2.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pilot BL-FR7
£3.49
Compare Prices
31 offers
Legami Erasable gel pen Kitty (VEP0005)
prodImage
£3.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£4.29
Shipping: £2.99
OMGHC
prodImage
£4.33
Shipping: £2.99
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£4.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel