Stabilo Triangular colored pencil Trio thick 12-pack

Manufacturer: Stabilo
Stabilo Triangular colored pencil Trio thick 12-pack
from £3.52to £11.6912 offersManufacturer: Stabilo
• Ergonomic colored pencils in child-friendly thick design
• Rich and intense color payoff
• Suitable for children in kindergarten and school
• Shaft shape: triangular
• Contents: 12 pieces, assorted colors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo Triangular colored pencil Trio thick 12-pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STABILO Trio thick - Triangular Colouring Pencil - Pack of 12 - Assorted Colours B0009WFOGO
Wooden cased thick colouring pencil with triangular design, particularly suitable for young children Rich colours generate enthusiasm for drawing from a young age Lead diameter is 4.2 mm Available in long and short design Standard length thick pencil packs are available in various size wallets up to 24 A chunky, full length pencil suitable for younger children Triangular barrel designed to promote the correct tripod grip through play Strong break proof leads with a 4.2mm diameter
prodImage
£3.52
£8.01
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STABILO STAEDTLER Thick Pencil Tips Triangular Colored Pencils - 12-Pack - Assorted Colors
STABILO Thick Pencil Tips Triangular Colored Pencils are the perfect artistic start for young children. Their unique ergonomic triangular barrel is designed to naturally guide small hands into a comfortable and proper grip, promoting correct finger positioning for better control and less fatigue during long creative sessions.Featuring an extra-thick 4.2mm core, these wooden-cased pencils produce bold, vibrant, and smooth colour that glides effortlessly across the page. The break-resistant lead ensures consistent colour laydown for even coverage, helping to build confidence and inspire creativity in every young artist. This 12-pack of assorted colours provides a wonderful spectrum of shades for mixing, blending, and boundless imaginative exploration.Crafted from durable, high-quality wood, these pencils are robust enough for both classroom and home use. They are an ideal tool for developing fine motor skills, artistic expression, and a lifelong love for creating.
2 days
prodImage
£3.52
£7.51
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
STABILO Trio thick - Triangular Colouring Pencil - Pack of 12 - Assorted Colour ‎203/12-01
STABILO Trio thick - Triangular Colouring Pencil - Pack of 12 - Assorted Colour, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£4.97
Shipping: Free
STABILO Trio thick - Triangular Colouring Pencil - Pack of 12 - Assorted Colour ‎203/12-01
STABILO Trio thick - Triangular Colouring Pencil - Pack of 12 - Assorted Colour, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£5.98
Shipping: Free
STABILO Trio Thick Multicolour 12 pc(s) 203/12-01
Young children who do a lot of coloring in either at kindergarten or school.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£10.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
Colouring Pencil - STABILO Trio thick Wallet of 12 Assorted Colours ODC-745533
Colouring Pencil - STABILO Trio thick Wallet of 12 Assorted Colours, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£6.91
Shipping: Free
Colouring Pencil - STABILO Trio thick Wallet of 12 Assorted Colours MGI-147104
Colouring Pencil - STABILO Trio thick Wallet of 12 Assorted Colours, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£6.98
Shipping: Free
Pack of 12 Stabilo Trio Thick Colouring Pencils
Pack of 12 Stabilo Trio Thick Colouring Pencils, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£8.44
£13.42
Shipping: £4.98
with shipping: £4.98
Triangular Colouring Pencil - STABILO Trio thick - Pack of 12 - Assorted Colours 203/12-01
Triangular Colouring Pencil - STABILO Trio thick - Pack of 12 - Assorted Colours, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£9.29
Shipping: Free
Triangular Colouring Pencil - STABILO Trio thick - Assorted Pack Sizes & Colours 2031201
Triangular Colouring Pencil - STABILO Trio thick - Assorted Pack Sizes & Colours, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£9.29
Shipping: Free
Colouring Pencil - STABILO Trio thick Wallet of 12 Assorted Colours 203/12-01
Colouring Pencil - STABILO Trio thick Wallet of 12 Assorted Colours, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£9.85
Shipping: Free
STABILO Trio Thick Colouring Pencils Wallet of 12 Assorted Colours + 1 Graphite 203/12 01 D
STABILO Trio Thick Colouring Pencils Wallet of 12 Assorted Colours + 1 Graphite, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£11.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ergonomic colored pencils in child-friendly thick design
Rich and intense color payoff
Suitable for children in kindergarten and school
Shaft shape: triangular
Contents: 12 pieces, assorted colors

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo Triangular colored pencil Trio thick 12-pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabilo

Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6
£9.00
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6Compare 16 Prices
Stabilo Point 88
£2.75
Stabilo Point 88Compare 32 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece case
£13.94
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece caseCompare 4 Prices
Stabilo pointVisco box of 10
£22.77
Stabilo pointVisco box of 10Compare 4 Prices
Stabilo point 88 20-pen case
£16.29
Stabilo point 88 20-pen caseCompare 9 Prices
Stabilo Boss 8-Pen Case
£7.79
Stabilo Boss 8-Pen CaseCompare 8 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68
£3.99
Stabilo Pen 68Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bic Kids Evolution Triangle
£3.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faber-Castell Multimark
£3.49
Compare Prices
16 offers
Staedtler Textsurfer dry highlighter
£3.30
Compare Prices
12 offers
Schneider Slider Edge
£3.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pilot BL-FR7
£3.49
Compare Prices
39 offers
Pilot BLS-G2-7
£3.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faber-Castell Grip 2001 Pencil
£3.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
Pilot BXRT-V7
£3.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pilot BL-G2 10
£3.49
Compare Prices
17 offers
Lamy T10
£3.79
Compare Prices
88 offers
Stabilo Triangular colored pencil Trio thick 12-pack
prodImage
£3.52
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£3.52
Shipping: £3.99
tokirosix
prodImage
£4.97
Shipping: Free
roosie*sales
prodImage
£5.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel