Stabilo point 88 20-pen case

Manufacturer: Stabilo
Stabilo point 88 20-pen case
from £16.29to £23.879 offersManufacturer: Stabilo
• Ink pen
• Type of Pen: Ink Pen
• Line Width: 0.4 mm
• Clip: Yes
• Set Consisting of: 20
• Material: Metal, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Stabilo point 88 20-pen case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fineliner - STABILO point 88 - ARTY - Pack of 18 - Assorted Colours 8818/1-20
Fineliner - STABILO point 88 - ARTY - Pack of 18 - Assorted Colours, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£16.29
Shipping: Free
Fineliner - STABILO point 88 - Assorted Packs Sets Wallets Available 8820
Fineliner - STABILO point 88 - Assorted Packs Sets Wallets Available, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fineliner - STABILO point 88 - Pack of 20 - Assorted Colours 8820
Fineliner - STABILO point 88 - Pack of 20 - Assorted Colours, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
STABILO point 88 Fineliner Big Box of 20 Assorted Colours 0.4 mm tip 8820-1
STABILO point 88 Fineliner Big Box of 20 Assorted Colours 0.4 mm tip, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
Fineliner - STABILO point 88 - ARTY - Pack of 24 - Assorted Colours 8824/1-20
Fineliner - STABILO point 88 - ARTY - Pack of 24 - Assorted Colours, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
‎STABILO STABILO point 88 Fineliner in Washable Paper Case, Assorted Colours - Pack of 20 ‎8820-41
STABILO point 88 Fineliner in Washable Paper Case, Assorted Colours - Pack of 20, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Stabilo : Point 88 : Fineliner Pen : 0.4mm : Wallet Set of 20 88/20
Stabilo : Point 88 : Fineliner Pen : 0.4mm : Wallet Set of 20, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£22.05
£26.04
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
‎Stabilo Fineliner - STABILO point 88 - Pack of 20 - Assorted Colours ‎8820
Fineliner - STABILO point 88 - Pack of 20 - Assorted Colours, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£22.22
Shipping: Free
Fineliner - STABILO point 88 - ARTY - Pack of 18 - Assorted Colours ‎8818/1-20
Fineliner - STABILO point 88 - ARTY - Pack of 18 - Assorted Colours, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Crayons & Markers
prodImage
£23.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Type of Pen:Ink Pen
Line Width:0.4 mm
Clip:Yes
Set Consisting of:20
Material:Metal, Plastic

Price History

1M
Stabilo point 88 20-pen case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabilo

Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6
£9.00
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6Compare 16 Prices
Stabilo Point 88
£2.75
Stabilo Point 88Compare 32 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece case
£13.94
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece caseCompare 4 Prices
Stabilo pointVisco box of 10
£22.77
Stabilo pointVisco box of 10Compare 4 Prices
Stabilo Boss 8-Pen Case
£7.79
Stabilo Boss 8-Pen CaseCompare 8 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68
£3.99
Stabilo Pen 68Compare 1 Prices
Stabilo OHPen 852
£2.95
Stabilo OHPen 852Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigel CO326
£16.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pelikan Style P57
£16.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lamy Vista 312
£15.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabilo point 88 ColorParade 20-piece case
£16.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lamy Econ ballpoint pen
£15.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stabilo Boss Luminator 4-piece case
£15.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Parker I.M. Rollerball Pen
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Faber-Castell Castle colored pencil (111260)
£15.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stabilo point 88 20-pen case
drpencouk
prodImage
£16.29
Shipping: Free
drpencouk
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
drpencouk
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
booghe_toys
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel