Staedtler Lumocolor Whiteboard Marker 351

Price History
• Whiteboard marker
• Line Width: 2 mm
• Refillable: Yes
• Clip: Yes
• Material: Polypropylene
• Contents: Box with 4 colors
• Chisel tip
• Airplane safe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Staedtler Lumocolor Whiteboard Marker 351
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Staedtler Lumocolor 351 whiteboard marker pen bullet tip BLUE ink colour x 1 single C-720934
Staedtler Lumocolor 351 whiteboard marker pen bullet tip BLUEink colour x 1 single Whiteboard marker Round tip Blue - Staedtler Ref. 720934 An...
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
Staedtler Lumocolor whiteboard marker bullet tip red 351-2
The ink of the Staedtler Lumocolor Whiteboard Red Bullet Tip Marker can be wiped clean without leaving any residue from whiteboards and surfaces...
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
Staedtler Lumocolor Whiteboard Marker Pens Bullet Tip 351 All Colours 3515
Staedtler Lumocolor Whiteboard Marker Pens Bullet Tip 351 All Colours, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£5.09
Shipping: Free
Staedtler Lumocolor Whiteboard Marker Pens Bullet Tip 351 All Colours 3516
Staedtler Lumocolor Whiteboard Marker Pens Bullet Tip 351 All Colours, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£5.29
Shipping: Free
Staedtler Lumocolor whiteboard marker bullet tip green 351-5
The ink of the Staedtler Lumocolor Whiteboard Green Bullet Tip Marker can be wiped clean without leaving any residue from whiteboards and surfaces...
prodImage
£5.49
Shipping: Free
Staedtler Lumocolor whiteboard marker bullet tip black 351-9
The ink of the Staedtler Lumocolor Whiteboard Black Bullet Tip Marker can be wiped clean without leaving any residue from whiteboards and surfaces...
prodImage
£5.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Contents: Box with 4 colors
Chisel tip
Airplane safe
Properties
Line Width:2 mm
Refillable:Yes
Clip:Yes
Material:Polypropylene

Price History

1M 3M
Staedtler Lumocolor Whiteboard Marker 351
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Edding 950
£5.81
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stabilo point 88 20-pen case
£5.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Edding 30 brilliant paper marker
£4.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edding 4500
£4.95
Compare Prices
31 offers
Edding 753
£4.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lamy M16 Ballpoint Pen Refill
£4.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Lamy M63
£4.89
Compare Prices
14 offers
Edding 780 paint marker
£4.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Staedtler Lumocolor Whiteboard Marker 351
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
omghowcheap
prodImage
£5.09
Shipping: Free
omghowcheap
prodImage
£5.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel