Faber-Castell Colour Grip Colored Pencil 12-Pack Metal Case (112413)

Manufacturer: Faber-Castell
Faber-Castell Colour Grip Colored Pencil 12-Pack Metal Case (112413)
from £4.99to £13.294 offersManufacturer: Faber-Castell
• Colored pencils
• Ergonomic triangular shape, soft-grip zone
• High pigmentation, vibrant colors
• Water-soluble, can create watercolor effects
• Break-resistant lead, washable from most fabrics
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Colour Grip Colored Pencil 12-Pack Metal Case (112413)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faber-Castell Colour Grip Triangular Coloured Pencils – Pack of 12 – Brand New 112413
Faber-Castell Colour Grip Triangular Coloured Pencils – Pack of 12 – Brand New, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£4.99
£8.78
Shipping: £3.79
with shipping: £3.79
Base price: £4.99 / Unit
Faber castle FABER CASTELL - 12 Colour GRIP Colour Pencils - Water-soluble ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ ✅️ 112413
FABER CASTELL - 12 Colour GRIP Colour Pencils - Water-soluble ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ ✅️, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Other Drawing Supplies
prodImage
£8.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faber castle FABER CASTELL Grip 2001 Tin of Water-soluble Colour Grip Pencils - 12 Colours 112413
FABER CASTELL Grip 2001 Tin of Water-soluble Colour Grip Pencils - 12 Colours, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Other Drawing Supplies
prodImage
£11.95
£15.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Faber-Castell Colour Grip Colouring Pencils in Gift Tin 12 Assorted Colours 112413
Faber-Castell Colour Grip Colouring Pencils in Gift Tin 12 Assorted Colours, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£13.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Colored pencils
Ergonomic triangular shape, soft-grip zone
High pigmentation, vibrant colors
Water-soluble, can create watercolor effects
Break-resistant lead, washable from most fabrics

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Colour Grip Colored Pencil 12-Pack Metal Case (112413)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Pelikan Colorella duo C 407
£4.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pilot Frixion Point
£4.98
Compare Prices
16 offers
Edding 8750
£4.81
Compare Prices
10 offers
Edding 753
£4.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edding 800 permanent marker
£5.02
Compare Prices
8 offers
Parker Z44 Ink Cartridge
£4.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lamy M16 Ballpoint Pen Refill
£4.95
Compare Prices
49 offers
Stabilo OHPen 842
£4.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
BIC 829733 colored pencil
£4.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Edding 780 paint marker
£4.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faber-Castell Colour Grip Colored Pencil 12-Pack Metal Case (112413)
miscstoree
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: £3.79
Base price: £4.99 / Unit
bargainxperts
prodImage
£8.69
Shipping: Free
colngallery
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: £3.95
omghowcheap
prodImage
£13.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel