Faber-Castell Grip 1345

Price History
• Mechanical pencil
• Type of Pen: Mechanical Pencil
• Line Width: 0.5 mm
• Clip: No
• Material: Plastic, Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Grip 1345
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faber-Castell Grip 1345 0.5mm Mechanical Pencil - Red B000OZIHEW
Rubber grip zone extra-long twist eraser Metal tip 0.5 mm Lead
prodImage
£5.00
£9.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Faber-Castell Mechanical Pencil Grip 1345 0.5mm Dark Blue B09VQ1PGCK
Mechanical Pencil featuring replaceable leads The lead is spring-mounted Hardness B, lead thickness 0.5 mm Retractable eraser in the end cap With ergonomic grip
prodImage
£6.10
£10.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Faber-Castell Grip 1345 0.5mm Mechanical Pencil - Green C-134563
Faber-Castell Grip 1345 0.5mm Mechanical Pencil - Green 0.5 mm lead: for fine writing Extra-large twist eraser Triangular rubber grip zone for...
prodImage
£6.93
Shipping: Free
‎Faber-Castell Faber-Castell Grip 134527 Mechanical Pencil 1345 Rose Shadows, Hardness Grade B, ‎134527
Faber-Castell Grip 134527 Mechanical Pencil 1345 Rose Shadows, Hardness Grade B,, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£7.23
Shipping: Free
‎Faber-Castell Faber-Castell Grip 1345 0.5mm Mechanical Pencil - Green ‎134563
Faber-Castell Grip 1345 0.5mm Mechanical Pencil - Green, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£7.23
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell DRUCKBLEISTIFT Grip 1345
DRUCKBLEISTIFT Grip 1345
prodImage
£7.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faber-Castell Mechanical Pencil Grip 1345 0.5mm Stone Grey B09Q2ZFHGG
Mechanical Pencil featuring replaceable leads The lead is spring-mounted Hardness B, lead thickness 0.5 mm Retractable eraser in the end cap With ergonomic grip
prodImage
£6.36
£10.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎Faber-Castell Faber-Castell Grip 1345 0.5mm Mechanical Pencil - Black 1 - Pack Black ‎134599
Faber-Castell Grip 1345 0.5mm Mechanical Pencil - Black 1 - Pack Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£7.23
Shipping: Free
‎Faber-Castell Faber-Castell Grip 1345 0.5mm Mechanical Pencil - Red 1 count (Pack of 1) Red Si ‎134521
Faber-Castell Grip 1345 0.5mm Mechanical Pencil - Red 1 count (Pack of 1) Red Si, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£7.23
Shipping: Free
‎Faber-Castell Faber-Castell Mechanical Pencil Grip 1345 0.5mm Stone Grey ‎134589
Faber-Castell Mechanical Pencil Grip 1345 0.5mm Stone Grey, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£7.23
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell Mechanical Pencil Grip 1345 0.5 mm rose shadows B09Q2Z2FNX
The popular mechanical pencil in an attractive design; Lead can be retracted at the push of a button; Rubber grip zone; With integrated eraser;
prodImage
£7.25
£11.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎Faber-Castell DRUCKBLEISTIFT Grip 1345 ‎133496
DRUCKBLEISTIFT Grip 1345, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£7.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Type of Pen:Mechanical Pencil
Line Width:0.5 mm
Clip:No
Material:Plastic, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Grip 1345
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stabilo point 88 20-pen case
£5.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Lamy M16 Ballpoint Pen Refill
£4.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Edding 751 paint marker
£5.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Staedtler Lumocolor Whiteboard Marker 351
£4.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Edding 24 EcoLine highlighter
£3.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edding 753
£4.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edding 30 brilliant paper marker
£4.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edding 750 Gloss Paint Marker
£3.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Faber-Castell Grip 1345
prodImage
£5.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£6.10
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£6.93
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£7.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel