Faber-Castell Triangular colored pencil 12-piece 116512

Manufacturer: Faber-Castell
Faber-Castell Triangular colored pencil 12-piece 116512
from £5.25to £5.972 offersManufacturer: Faber-Castell
• Triangular colored pencils
• Refillable: No
• Clip: No
• Set Consisting of: 12 colors
• Material: Wood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Triangular colored pencil 12-piece 116512
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faber-Castell Triangular Jumbo Colour Pencils (Pack of 12) B0007OECQC
water-based eco-paint can be washed out of most fabrics with space for your name: no pencils get lost can be sharpened with any quality sharpener
prodImage
£5.25
£9.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎Faber-Castell Faber-Castell Triangular Colour Pencils (Pack of 12) ‎116512
Faber-Castell Triangular Colour Pencils (Pack of 12), Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£5.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Refillable:No
Clip:No
Set Consisting of:12 colors
Material:Wood

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Triangular colored pencil 12-piece 116512
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Edding 152 4-piece case
£5.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pilot BPS-GP
£5.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faber-Castell TK-Fine Vario L
£5.29
Compare Prices
18 offers
Pilot BL-G1-7
£5.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edding 8850
£6.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faber-Castell Power Tank SN-220 141351
£5.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edding HTK25
£5.10
Compare Prices
11 offers
Pilot BXGPN-V10
£5.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faber-Castell Triangular colored pencil 12-piece 116512
prodImage
£5.25
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£5.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel