Edding 8850

Manufacturer: Edding
Edding 8850
from £6.00to £11.595 offersManufacturer: Edding
• Drill hole marker
• Line Width: 1 mm
• Clip: Yes
• Permanent
• Low odor
• Waterproof
• Smudge-proof
• Cap reversible
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Edding 8850
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Edding Multipurpose Long Nib Carpenters Pen Permanent Marker Black Waterproof 8850
Multipurpose Long Nib Carpenters Pen Permanent Marker Black Waterproof 8850, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Chalk Lines & Marking Tools
prodImage
£6.00
Shipping: Free
edding 8850 Carpenter Pen - Black - 1 Pen - Round tip 1 mm - Long Nib Marker for Marking Hard-to-Reach Places - 20 mm Extra Long tip B0030E9BXA
Deep hole marker for permanent spot markings on smooth, dry, dust-free surfaces, e.g. metal stone, glass, wood, plastic The pack contains 1 carpentry pen in black Extra long, thin nib in stainless steel, robust and wear-resistant (1 mm dia., 20 mm long), ideal as an assembly aid in places that are difficult to access Quick-drying, low-odour, smudge-resistant, waterproof ink allows for precise marking and writing Examples of use: small diameter drill holes for mounting shelf brackets, metal rails, lamps, wall sockets, etc.
prodImage
£7.23
£11.72
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Edding 8850 Long Nib Permanent Marker | Ideal for Marking Hard to Reach | 1 Pen
Edding 8850 Long Nib Permanent Marker | Ideal for Marking Hard to Reach | 1 Pen, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£8.21
Shipping: Free
Edding 8850 Carpenter Marker - Black 8803301
The edding 8850 contains permanent, waterproof, and smudge-proof black ink. Featuring quick-drying, low-odour ink suitable for everyday use. The round nib has a line width of 1mm and a 20mm long and narrow mouthpiece to aid when dealing with hard to reach places, great for precise marking. Writes on a variety of surfaces including metal, stone, glass, wood and plastic. Surfaces must be dry and dust free before use. Pack contains one pen with black ink.
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Edding 8850 Permanent Carpenter Marker Pen 0.7 1mm Extra Long Tip Black 4-8850-1
Edding 8850 Permanent Carpenter Marker Pen 0.7 1mm Extra Long Tip Black, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£11.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Permanent
Low odor
Waterproof
Smudge-proof
Cap reversible
Properties
Line Width:1 mm
Clip:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Edding 8850
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Edding

Edding 751 Gloss Lacquer Marker
£3.20
Edding 751 Gloss Lacquer MarkerCompare 18 Prices
Edding MTK25
£4.25
Edding MTK25Compare 2 Prices
Edding 950
£4.33
Edding 950Compare 6 Prices
Edding 780 paint marker
£4.95
Edding 780 paint markerCompare 2 Prices
Edding 751 paint marker
£6.69
Edding 751 paint markerCompare 3 Prices
Edding 360 Board Marker
£2.99
Edding 360 Board MarkerCompare 18 Prices
Edding 8200
£9.99
Edding 8200Compare 1 Prices
Edding R20 eraser
£2.04
Edding R20 eraserCompare 2 Prices
Edding 800 permanent marker
£5.02
Edding 800 permanent markerCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Edding 8850
theleanwarehouse
prodImage
£6.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£7.23
Shipping: £4.49
marking_world
prodImage
£8.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel