Edding 21 EcoLine permanent marker

Price History
• Permanent marker
• Part of the edding EcoLine range
• Plastic components at least 90% recycled
• Line width: 1.5-3 mm
• Waterproof, abrasion-resistant
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Edding 21 EcoLine permanent marker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
edding 21 Ecoline permanent marker set - black, red, blue, green - 4 pens - round tip 1.5-3 mm - waterproof, quick-drying, smear-proof pens - for cardboard, plastic, glass, wood, metal and fabric B001E38AUY
Versatile permanent marker for writing and marking on almost all surfaces, including cardboard, metal, plastic, tyres, glass, wood, stone, leather, clothes The set contains 4 Ecoline permanent markers - black, red, blue and green; at least 90% of the total plastic parts are made from recycled material; refillable Sustainable marker with a long lifespan; quick-drying (also suitable for left-handed use), smear-proof, waterproof and lightfast; carbon-neutral product Universal marker with a sturdy nib; made from sustainable materials; perfect for organising around the office, at home, in a workshop or storeroom The edding 21 Ecoline permanent marker is available in 4 different colours; replacement nibs available
prodImage
£5.30
£9.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Edding 21 EcoLine Permanent Marker Pen, Eco-Friendly, Refillable, Assorted Box 4 4-21-4
Edding 21 EcoLine Permanent Marker Pen, Eco-Friendly, Refillable, Assorted Box 4, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
Edding EcoLine 21 permanent marker Black,Blue,Green,Red 4 pc(s)
21 EcoLine Permanent Bullet Tip Marker Assorted PK4
prodImage
£7.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Permanent marker
Part of the edding EcoLine range
Plastic components at least 90% recycled
Line width: 1.5-3 mm
Waterproof, abrasion-resistant

Price History

1M 3M
Edding 21 EcoLine permanent marker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

50 Reviews

Latest
4.0 out of 5 stars Does the job.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/08/2023
|
Nothing to say, I ordered a marker pen, I got just what I ordered.
5.0 out of 5 stars good quality and pricing
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/08/2023
|
works well and efficintly
5.0 out of 5 stars Red not so good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/07/2023
|
Mixed feelings ?
5.0 out of 5 stars Good marker
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/07/2023
|
This is a good all round marker. Covers personal details on parcels. Nib not too big
Solid marker, doesn't last super long but it works i guess
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
06/05/2023
|
It was a bit light upon arrival, not a crazy amount of ink but you get a solid pen for the price
With reviews from

Edding 21 EcoLine permanent marker Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 50 reviews
5
33
4
14
3
0
2
1
2

More from Edding

Edding 3000 permanent marker
£5.61
Edding 3000 permanent markerCompare 25 Prices
Edding 4500
£5.04
Edding 4500Compare 27 Prices
Edding 751 paint marker
£5.49
Edding 751 paint markerCompare 11 Prices
Edding 360 Board Marker
£4.15
Edding 360 Board MarkerCompare 8 Prices
Edding 750 Gloss Paint Marker
£3.94
Edding 750 Gloss Paint MarkerCompare 7 Prices
Edding 780 paint marker
£4.95
Edding 780 paint markerCompare 9 Prices
Edding 750 Lacquer Marker
£4.90
Edding 750 Lacquer MarkerCompare 25 Prices
Edding 8050
£8.66
Edding 8050Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabilo Fineliner Sensor set of 4
£5.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pilot BL-G1-7
£5.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edding 751 Gloss Paint Marker Metallic
£5.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Edding R20 eraser
£4.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edding HTK25
£5.16
Compare Prices
14 offers
Faber-Castell Power Tank SN-220 141351
£5.16
Compare Prices
5 offers
Staedtler triplus fineliner 334 SB4
£4.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pilot BXGPN-V10
£5.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edding 21 EcoLine permanent marker
prodImage
£5.30
Shipping: £4.49
starglob0
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£7.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel