Stabilo Fineliner Sensor set of 4

Manufacturer: Stabilo
Stabilo Fineliner Sensor set of 4
from £5.89to £11.5911 offersManufacturer: Stabilo
• Exclusive fineliner in 4 brilliant colors
• Metal-cased tip with micro-suspension
• Relaxed writing feel – tip does not bend or break
• Excellent writing comfort – even under heavy use
• Line width 0.3 mm, ventilated cap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo Fineliner Sensor set of 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STABILO Sensor 189 Fineliner Wallet of 4 189/4
STABILO Sensor 189 Fineliner Wallet of 4, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£5.89
£9.39
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
STABILO SENSOR fine - Fineliner with Cushioned F-Tip - Pack of 4 - Green, Red, Blue, Black SNL-KID67379-STABILO-FinelineF-4pk-189/4
The metal encased spring loaded nib prevents bending and breaking The micro cushioning creates a relaxed feeling whilst writing or mind mapping Excellent writing comfort even under pressure at school or university STABILO SENSOR is ideal for use with a ruler due to its fine tip The line width of 0.3mm is perfect for mind mapping or colouring
prodImage
£6.74
£11.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STABILO SENSOR F Fine liner with Cushioned F-Tip 4 in Pack Assorted Colours New 189/4
STABILO SENSOR F Fine liner with Cushioned F-Tip 4 in Pack Assorted Colours New, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
STABILO SENSOR fine - Fineliner with Cushioned F-Tip - Pack of 4 - Green, Red, Blue, Black SNL_UK_NN-R7QB-64PK
The metal encased spring loaded nib prevents bending and breaking The micro cushioning creates a relaxed feeling whilst writing or mind mapping Excellent writing comfort even under pressure at school or university STABILO SENSOR is ideal for use with a ruler due to its fine tip The line width of 0.3mm is perfect for mind mapping or colouring
prodImage
£7.49
£11.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STABILO SENSOR fine - Fineliner with Cushioned F-Tip - Pack of 4 - Green, Red, Blue, Black SNL-KID67379-STABILO-FinelineF-4pk-189/4
The metal encased spring loaded nib prevents bending and breaking The micro cushioning creates a relaxed feeling whilst writing or mind mapping Excellent writing comfort even under pressure at school or university STABILO SENSOR is ideal for use with a ruler due to its fine tip The line width of 0.3mm is perfect for mind mapping or colouring
prodImage
£8.49
£12.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STABILO SENSOR fine - Fineliner with Cushioned F-Tip - Pack of 4 - Green, Red, Blue, Black SNL_UK_NN-R7QB-64PK
The metal encased spring loaded nib prevents bending and breaking The micro cushioning creates a relaxed feeling whilst writing or mind mapping Excellent writing comfort even under pressure at school or university STABILO SENSOR is ideal for use with a ruler due to its fine tip The line width of 0.3mm is perfect for mind mapping or colouring
prodImage
£8.49
£12.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Stabilo Fineliner Pen SENSOR 0.3mm Fine Line Tip Drawing School Writing Pens Kid 189/4
Stabilo Fineliner Pen SENSOR 0.3mm Fine Line Tip Drawing School Writing Pens Kid, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: Free
Fineliner with Cushioned F-Tip - STABILO SENSOR - Assorted Pack Sizes & Colours 1894
Fineliner with Cushioned F-Tip - STABILO SENSOR - Assorted Pack Sizes & Colours, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£8.49
Shipping: Free
Fineliner with Cushioned F-Tip - STABILO SENSOR F - Pack of 4 - Green, Red, Blue 189/4
Fineliner with Cushioned F-Tip - STABILO SENSOR F - Pack of 4 - Green, Red, Blue, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£8.49
Shipping: Free
Stabilo Sensor Fineliner Ultra Fine Line Marker Wallet Of 4 Assorted Colours 1894
Stabilo Sensor Fineliner Ultra Fine Line Marker Wallet Of 4 Assorted Colours, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£10.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2.72 / Unit
Stabilo Sensor 189 Fine Wallet of 4 189/4
Stabilo Sensor 189 Fine Wallet of 4, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£11.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Exclusive fineliner in 4 brilliant colors
Metal-cased tip with micro-suspension
Relaxed writing feel – tip does not bend or break
Excellent writing comfort – even under heavy use
Line width 0.3 mm, ventilated cap

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo Fineliner Sensor set of 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabilo

Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6
£9.00
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6Compare 16 Prices
Stabilo Point 88
£2.75
Stabilo Point 88Compare 36 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece case
£13.94
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece caseCompare 4 Prices
Stabilo point 88 20-pen case
£16.29
Stabilo point 88 20-pen caseCompare 9 Prices
Stabilo pointVisco box of 10
£22.77
Stabilo pointVisco box of 10Compare 4 Prices
Stabilo Boss 8-Pen Case
£7.79
Stabilo Boss 8-Pen CaseCompare 8 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68
£3.99
Stabilo Pen 68Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Staedtler Textsurfer classic 364 WP6
£5.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edding 8850
£6.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edding 360 4-piece case
£5.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pilot FriXion Ball Gel Pen Refill Pack of 6
£6.25
Compare Prices
14 offers
Faber-Castell Textliner 4-piece case
£4.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edding 753
£4.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faber-Castell TK-Fine
£5.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stabilo Fineliner Sensor set of 4
rapidonline
prodImage
£5.89
Shipping: £3.50
Booghe Toys - ( Fast Dispatch )
prodImage
£6.74
Shipping: £4.49
booghe_toys
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
Bargain Gateway Ltd
prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel