Stabilo EASYoriginal Pastel Ergonomic Rollerball Pen (Left-Handed)

Manufacturer: Stabilo
Stabilo EASYoriginal Pastel Ergonomic Rollerball Pen (Left-Handed)
from £5.99to £10.9512 offersManufacturer: Stabilo
• Ergonomic rollerball pen
• Suitable for leftand right-handed users
• Plastic tip with carbide
• Refillable with royal blue, black, or red ink
• Rubberized grip for secure hold
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo EASYoriginal Pastel Ergonomic Rollerball Pen (Left-Handed)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STABILO EASYoriginal Pastel - Ergonomic Rollerball - Left-Handed - Pack of 1 - Cloudy Blue B09NXMD1M7
The STABILO EASYoriginal Holograph Edition is the first ergonomic rollerball specially designed for left or right handers. Holographic limited edition EASYoriginal. Relaxed hand posture prevents premature muscle fatigue and writing pain. Easy smooth handwriting without blots or scratches thanks to the rollerball technology. Easy to refill with STABILO EASYoriginal cartridges available medium tip - sold separately
prodImage
£5.99
£10.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STABILO EASYoriginal Pastel - Ergonomic Rollerball - Left-Handed - Pack of 1 - Pink Blush B09NX999T2
Ergonomic rollerball pen for left- and right-handers, designed especially for children's hands. Easy to hold thanks to its non-slip grip zone Relaxed hand posture prevents muscle fatigue and pain when writing Lovely pastel colours Easy handling is ideal for children learning to write, ensuring neat handwriting without blots or scratches
prodImage
£6.79
£11.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Stabilo EASY Original PASTEL Ergonomic Handwriting Rollerball Pen B584653
Stabilo EASY Original PASTEL Ergonomic Handwriting Rollerball Pen, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£8.49
Shipping: Free
Stabilo EASY Original PASTEL Ergonomic Handwriting Rollerball Pen B584633
Stabilo EASY Original PASTEL Ergonomic Handwriting Rollerball Pen, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£8.49
Shipping: Free
STABILO Handwriting Pen EASYoriginal Pastel - Left-Handed - cloudy blue RO-ONRF-XF8I
Ergonomic rollerball pen for left- and right-handers, designed especially for children's hands. Easy to hold thanks to its non-slip grip zone. Relaxed hand posture prevents muscle fatigue and pain when writing Lovely pastel colours: 4 for right-handers, 2 for left-handers Easy handling is ideal for children learning to write, ensuring neat handwriting without blots or scratches Easy to refill and new writing tip with every cartridge change. Available cartridge colours: royal blue erasable ink suitable for school, black or red. Refill cartridges in two line widths: fine (0.3mm, blue for fine writing) and medium (0.5mm, blue, black and red) (sold separately) Approved by UK teachers*, praised by parents, loved by children – developed by scientists.
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabilo EASY start Original Ergonomic Handwriting Rollerball Pen - All Colours B584633
Stabilo EASY start Original Ergonomic Handwriting Rollerball Pen - All Colours, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: Free
Stabilo EASY start Original Ergonomic Handwriting Rollerball Pen - All Colours B584653
Stabilo EASY start Original Ergonomic Handwriting Rollerball Pen - All Colours, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: Free
Stabilo EASY original Ergonomic Rollerball Pen - Right Handed Choose Colour - Uk B584633
Stabilo EASY original Ergonomic Rollerball Pen - Right Handed Choose Colour - Uk, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: Free
Stabilo EASY Original Ergonomic Handwriting Rollerball Pen or Refils LEFT HANDED B584653
Stabilo EASY Original Ergonomic Handwriting Rollerball Pen or Refils LEFT HANDED, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Stabilo EASY Original Ergonomic Handwriting Rollerball Pen or Refils LEFT HANDED B584633
Stabilo EASY Original Ergonomic Handwriting Rollerball Pen or Refils LEFT HANDED, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Stabilo Easy Original Pastel Ergonomic Rollerball Left Handed1pk Plink Blush B-58465-3
Stabilo Easy Original Pastel Ergonomic Rollerball Left Handed1pk Plink Blush, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.95 / Unit
Stabilo Easy Original Pastel Ergonomic Rollerball Left Handed 1Pk Cloudy Blue B-58463-3
Stabilo Easy Original Pastel Ergonomic Rollerball Left Handed 1Pk Cloudy Blue, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.95 / Unit
Product Details
Ergonomic rollerball pen
Suitable for leftand right-handed users
Plastic tip with carbide
Refillable with royal blue, black, or red ink
Rubberized grip for secure hold

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo EASYoriginal Pastel Ergonomic Rollerball Pen (Left-Handed)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabilo

Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6
£9.00
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6Compare 16 Prices
Stabilo Point 88
£2.75
Stabilo Point 88Compare 36 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece case
£13.94
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece caseCompare 4 Prices
Stabilo point 88 20-pen case
£16.29
Stabilo point 88 20-pen caseCompare 9 Prices
Stabilo pointVisco box of 10
£22.77
Stabilo pointVisco box of 10Compare 4 Prices
Stabilo Boss 8-Pen Case
£7.79
Stabilo Boss 8-Pen CaseCompare 8 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68
£3.99
Stabilo Pen 68Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Edding 8850
£6.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edding 360 4-piece case
£5.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Staedtler Textsurfer classic 364 WP6
£5.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faber-Castell Textliner 4-piece case
£4.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabilo Fineliner Sensor set of 4
£5.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
Edding 753
£4.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pilot FriXion Ball Gel Pen Refill Pack of 6
£6.25
Compare Prices
14 offers
Edding 152 4-piece case
£5.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabilo EASYoriginal Pastel Ergonomic Rollerball Pen (Left-Handed)
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£6.79
Shipping: £4.49
euro_pens
prodImage
£8.49
Shipping: Free
euro_pens
prodImage
£8.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel