Faber-Castell Grip 1347

Price History
• Mechanical pencil
• Type of Pen: Mechanical Pencil
• Clip: No
• Material: Plastic, Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Grip 1347
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faber-Castell Grip 1347 0.7mm Mechanical Pencil - Red B000WKXFCI
Rubber grip zone extra-long twist eraser Metal tip 0.7 mm Lead
prodImage
£6.93
£11.42
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Faber-Castell Grip 1347 0.7mm Mechanical Pencil - Blue B000KT9EGW
Rubber grip zone extra-long twist eraser Metal tip 0.7 mm Lead
prodImage
£6.93
£11.42
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Faber-Castell Grip 1347 0.7mm Mechanical Pencil - Blue C-134751
Faber-Castell Grip 1347 0.7mm Mechanical Pencil - Blue Long, twist-out eraser Triangular rubber grip zone for secure, non-slip grip With metal...
prodImage
£6.93
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Faber-Castell Grip 1347 0.7mm Mechanical Pencil - Green C-134763
Faber-Castell Grip 1347 0.7mm Mechanical Pencil - Green Long, twist-out eraser Triangular rubber grip zone for secure, non-slip grip With metal...
prodImage
£6.93
Shipping: Free
‎Faber-Castell Faber-Castell Mechanical Pencil Grip 1347 0.7mm Rose Shadows, Pink (134727) ‎134727
Faber-Castell Mechanical Pencil Grip 1347 0.7mm Rose Shadows, Pink (134727), Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£7.23
Shipping: Free
‎Faber-Castell Faber-Castell Grip 1347 0.7mm Mechanical Pencil - Black ‎134799
Faber-Castell Grip 1347 0.7mm Mechanical Pencil - Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£7.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faber-Castell Grip 1347 0.7mm Mechanical Pencil - Black B000KT7JAK
Rubber grip zone extra-long twist eraser Metal tip 0.7 mm Lead
prodImage
£6.93
£11.42
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Faber-Castell Grip 1347 0.7mm Mechanical Pencil - Red C-134721
Faber-Castell Grip 1347 0.7mm Mechanical Pencil - Red Long, twist-out eraser Triangular rubber grip zone for secure, non-slip grip With metal clip
prodImage
£6.93
Shipping: Free
‎Faber-Castell Faber-Castell Mechanical Pencil Grip 1347 0.7mm Stone Grey ‎134789
Faber-Castell Mechanical Pencil Grip 1347 0.7mm Stone Grey, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£7.23
Shipping: Free
‎Faber-Castell Faber-Castell Grip 1347 0.7mm Mechanical Pencil - Blue ‎134751
Faber-Castell Grip 1347 0.7mm Mechanical Pencil - Blue, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£7.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Type of Pen:Mechanical Pencil
Clip:No
Material:Plastic, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Grip 1347
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Pelikan Ink roller pen 338 Blue M
£6.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pelikan Ink roller pen 338 black M
£6.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faber-Castell TK-Fine
£6.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edding 21 EcoLine permanent marker
£6.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edding 751 paint marker
£5.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Pelikan Ink 4001 Royal Blue 30 ml
£6.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabilo Boss 8-Pen Case
£6.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Faber-Castell Grip 1347
prodImage
£6.93
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£6.93
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£6.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£6.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel