Pelikan Ink roller pen 338 black M

Manufacturer: Pelikan
Pelikan Ink roller pen 338 black M
from £6.95to £10.494 offersManufacturer: Pelikan
• Ink roller refill
• Type of Pen: Ink Pen
• Line Width: M
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Suitable for Souverän and Celebry rollerball pens
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pelikan Ink roller pen 338 black M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pelikan 338 Rollerball Pen Refills | Black Ink | Blue Ink | Medium | Fine 922179
Pelikan 338 Rollerball Pen Refills | Black Ink | Blue Ink | Medium | Fine, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£6.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.95 / Unit
Pelikan 338 Medium Rollerball Refill - Black SNL-Pelikan-338-Black-Medium - FBA
Medium tip Black ink Rollerball refill
prodImage
£7.99
£12.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Pelikan 338 Medium Rollerball Refill - Black Pelikan-338-Black-Medium
Medium tip Black ink Rollerball refill
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Pelikan 338 Rollerball Pen Refills | Black Ink | Blue Ink | Medium | Fine 922179
Pelikan 338 Rollerball Pen Refills | Black Ink | Blue Ink | Medium | Fine, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.49 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for Souverän and Celebry rollerball pens
Properties
Type of Pen:Ink Pen
Line Width:M
Material:Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Pelikan Ink roller pen 338 black M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pelikan

Pelikan Fountain Pen M600
£438.90
Pelikan Fountain Pen M600Compare 1 Prices
Pelikan Twist Rollerball Pen
£11.18
Pelikan Twist Rollerball PenCompare 1 Prices
Pelikan Fountain pen M800
£481.77
Pelikan Fountain pen M800Compare 2 Prices
Pelikan Opaque paint box K24
£25.24
Pelikan Opaque paint box K24Compare 1 Prices
Pelikan Inky
£9.94
Pelikan InkyCompare 2 Prices
Pelikan Colorella duo C 407
£5.83
Pelikan Colorella duo C 407Compare 1 Prices
Pelikan Griffix Pencil Left-Handed
£8.82
Pelikan Griffix Pencil Left-HandedCompare 2 Prices
Pelikan Highlighter 490
£8.95
Pelikan Highlighter 490Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pelikan Ink roller pen 338 Blue M
£6.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edding T100
£7.02
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lamy M63
£6.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Faber-Castell Grip 1347
£7.18
Compare Prices
7 offers
Faber-Castell Grip 1345
£7.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stabilo Pen 68 10-piece case
£8.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edding 751 paint marker
£6.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pelikan Ink roller pen 338 black M
morgans_direct
prodImage
£6.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.95 / Unit
Morgan's Direct
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: £4.49
Morgan's Direct
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
morgans_direct
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.49 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel