Faber-Castell Grip Plus Mechanical Pencil

Price History
• Mechanical pencil
• Type of Pen: Mechanical Pencil
• Refillable: Yes
• Clip: No
• Material: Metal, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Grip Plus Mechanical Pencil
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faber-Castell Grip Plus 07 Pencil - Metallic Blue SNL_UK_81-640R-9WHP
Faber-Castell products have superb quality Innovative design, functionaly and fashionable More than 80% of the timber for the global production of pencils in the Faber-Castell Group comes from FSC-certified plantations and fromsustainable forest stewardship. soft-grip zone
prodImage
£7.05
£11.54
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Faber-Castell FABER CASTELL Grip Plus 2011 - Mechanical Pencil - 0.7mm - Metallic Green F130700
FABER CASTELL Grip Plus 2011 - Mechanical Pencil - 0.7mm - Metallic Green, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£7.50
£11.45
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Lowest total price
Faber-Castell Mechanical pencil Grip Plus 0.7mm black SFP_J5-TCB4-RIJE
Extra thick, twist-out eraser Slide-back lead sleeve and spring-loaded lead protected against breakage With triangular grip zone for a secure, non-slip grip Line width: 0.7 mm
prodImage
£7.53
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell Grip Plus 07 Pencil - Metallic Blue SNL_UK_81-640R-9WHP
Faber-Castell products have superb quality Innovative design, functionaly and fashionable More than 80% of the timber for the global production of pencils in the Faber-Castell Group comes from FSC-certified plantations and fromsustainable forest stewardship. soft-grip zone
prodImage
£7.70
£12.19
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Faber-Castell Mechanical pencil Grip Plus 0.7mm black B000KJRBE4
Extra thick, twist-out eraser Slide-back lead sleeve and spring-loaded lead protected against breakage With triangular grip zone for a secure, non-slip grip Line width: 0.7 mm
prodImage
£7.96
£12.45
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Faber-Castell Grip Plus 07 Pencil- Metallic Blue C-130732
Faber-Castell Grip Plus 07 Pencil- Metallic Blue The Faber-Castell Grip Plus Pencil offers a good chunkynon-slip triangular rubber grip...
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell mechanical pencil Grip Plus 0,7 mm T99 black
Faber Castell GRIP Plus mechanical pencil Thanks to the ergonomic, triangular rubber grip zone, the GRIP Plus mechanical pencil ensures hours of...
prodImage
£8.05
Shipping: Free
‎Faber-Castell Faber-Castell Grip Plus 07 Pencil - Metallic Black 1 count (Pack of 1) Single ‎130733
Faber-Castell Grip Plus 07 Pencil - Metallic Black 1 count (Pack of 1) Single, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£8.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faber-Castell Grip Plus Mechanical Pencil 0.7mm HB FC130700
Faber-Castell Mechanical Pencil Grip Plus 1.4mm has an ergonomic triangular rubber grip zone cushioned lead and is pocket-proof. The tip easily...
prodImage
£8.05
Shipping: Free
‎Faber-Castell Faber-Castell Grip Plus 07 Pencil- Metallic Blue &Spare Eraser for Grip Plus Mec ‎130732
Faber-Castell Grip Plus 07 Pencil- Metallic Blue &Spare Eraser for Grip Plus Mec, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£8.42
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell Grip Plus Mechanical Pencil 0.7mm - Green Barrel Single 13 07 00
Faber-Castell Grip Plus Mechanical Pencil 0.7mm - Green Barrel Single, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£8.69
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell Mechanical pencil Grip Plus 0.7mm black SFP_J5-TCB4-RIJE
Extra thick, twist-out eraser Slide-back lead sleeve and spring-loaded lead protected against breakage With triangular grip zone for a secure, non-slip grip Line width: 0.7 mm
prodImage
£9.09
£13.58
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Properties
Type of Pen:Mechanical Pencil
Refillable:Yes
Clip:No
Material:Metal, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Grip Plus Mechanical Pencil
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Pelikan Ink roller pen 338 Blue M
£6.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pelikan Ink roller pen 338 black M
£6.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faber-Castell Grip 1347
£6.93
Compare Prices
8 offers
Edding 8850
£6.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pelikan Ink 4001 Royal Blue 30 ml
£6.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faber-Castell Jumbo Grip Neon pack of 5
£7.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabilo Boss 8-Pen Case
£6.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Edding 550 permanent marker
£6.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faber-Castell Grip Plus Mechanical Pencil
prodImage
£7.05
Shipping: £4.49
colngallery
prodImage
£7.50
Shipping: £3.95
OMGHC
prodImage
£7.53
Shipping: Free
OMGHC
prodImage
£7.70
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel