Stabilo EASYoriginal Holograph Ergonomic Rollerball Pen (Left-Handed)

Price History
• Gel pen with color-changing effect
• Cartridge system, easy to refill
• Ergonomic design for left-handers
• Supports clean handwriting
• Non-slip grip zone, no smudging
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo EASYoriginal Holograph Ergonomic Rollerball Pen (Left-Handed)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STABILO EASYoriginal Holograph - Ergonomic Rollerball - Left-Handed - Pack of 1 - Blue B08NXQSB4L
The STABILO EASYoriginal Holograph Edition is the first ergonomic rollerball specially designed for left or right handers. Holographic limited edition EASYoriginal. Relaxed hand posture prevents premature muscle fatigue and writing pain. Easy smooth handwriting without blots or scratches thanks to the rollerball technology. Easy to refill with STABILO EASYoriginal cartridges available medium tip - sold separately
prodImage
£7.82
£12.31
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STABILO EASYoriginal Holograph - Ergonomic Rollerball - Left-Handed B08NXQSB4L
The STABILO EASYoriginal Holograph Edition is the first ergonomic rollerball specially designed for left or right handers. Holographic limited edition EASYoriginal. Relaxed hand posture prevents premature muscle fatigue and writing pain. Easy smooth handwriting without blots or scratches thanks to the rollerball technology. Easy to refill with STABILO EASYoriginal cartridges available medium tip - sold separately
prodImage
£7.82
£12.31
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STABILO EASYoriginal Holograph - Ergonomic Rollerball - Left-Handed - Pack of 1 - Magenta J7-YYVI-SYBM
The STABILO EASYoriginal Holograph Edition is the first ergonomic rollerball specially designed for left or right handers. Holographic limited edition EASYoriginal. Relaxed hand posture prevents premature muscle fatigue and writing pain. Easy smooth handwriting without blots or scratches thanks to the rollerball technology. Easy to refill with STABILO EASYoriginal cartridges available medium tip - sold separately
prodImage
£7.94
£12.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Stabilo EASY Original Holograph Ergonomic Handwriting Rollerball Pen
Stabilo EASY Original Holograph Ergonomic Handwriting Rollerball Pen, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£8.49
Shipping: Free
Handwriting Pen - STABILO EASYoriginal Holograph Blue Left Handed
Handwriting Pen - STABILO EASYoriginal Holograph Blue Left Handed Easy to refill with STABILO EASYoriginal cartridges available in a fine or medium...
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Stabilo Easy Start Easy Original Ergonomic Rollerball Pen - Holograph Magenta - Left Handed ?B-56827-3
Ergonomic Beginners Handwriting Pen from Stabilo. Specially developed for helping children who are just starting to write. A refillable...
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
STABILO EASYoriginal Holograph Ergonomic Rollerball Left-Handed Magenta Pen New B-56829-3
STABILO EASYoriginal Holograph Ergonomic Rollerball Left-Handed Magenta Pen New, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£10.03
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.99 / Unit
STABILO Handwriting Pen EASYoriginal Holograph Edition - Left-Handed - holograph magenta
The STABILO EASYoriginal Holograph is the first ergonomic rollerball specially designed for left or right handers Its moulded grip zone is made from non-slip material which helps prevents muscle fatigue and pain. The official pen licence pen. Every refill has a new tip making it extremely easy to refill with no mess. Approved by UK teachers for handwriting in school. Ink color: Blue
prodImage
£12.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
STABILO Handwriting Pen EASYoriginal Holograph Edition - Left-Handed - holograph blue B07NDG5SZB
The STABILO EASYoriginal Holograph is the first ergonomic rollerball specially designed for left or right handers Its moulded grip zone is made from non-slip material which helps prevents muscle fatigue and pain. The official pen licence pen. Every refill has a new tip making it extremely easy to refill with no mess. Approved by UK teachers for handwriting in school.
prodImage
£8.94
£13.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Handwriting Pen - STABILO EASYoriginal Holograph Blue Left Handed - without name tag
prodImage
£13.15
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Stabilo Easyoriginal Holograph Linkshandige Balpen - Blauw Toy NEW
Stabilo Easyoriginal Holograph Linkshandige Balpen - Blauw Toy NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£14.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gel pen with color-changing effect
Cartridge system, easy to refill
Ergonomic design for left-handers
Supports clean handwriting
Non-slip grip zone, no smudging

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo EASYoriginal Holograph Ergonomic Rollerball Pen (Left-Handed)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabilo

Stabilo Point 88
£2.79
Stabilo Point 88Compare 63 Prices
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 10er (880/10)
£18.00
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 10er (880/10)Compare 3 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece case
£17.80
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece caseCompare 15 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68 ColorParade set of 20
£15.00
Stabilo Pen 68 ColorParade set of 20Compare 8 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68
£3.39
Stabilo Pen 68Compare 7 Prices
Stabilo point 88 20-pen case
£5.00
Stabilo point 88 20-pen caseCompare 22 Prices
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6
£9.00
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6Compare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Waterman Rollerball refill S0112680 F
£7.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pelikan Twist Rollerball Pen
£7.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lamy Noto Ballpoint Pen
£7.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Staedtler triplus mobile office 34 SB4
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faber-Castell Grip Plus ballpoint pen
£8.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edding 850
£7.52
Compare Prices
14 offers
Faber-Castell Grip Plus Mechanical Pencil
£7.38
Compare Prices
13 offers
Pelikan Griffix Pencil Left-Handed
£7.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Parker Z45 Ink Quink
£8.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabilo EASYoriginal Holograph Ergonomic Rollerball Pen (Left-Handed)
prodImage
£7.82
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£7.82
Shipping: £4.49
IMSupplyy
prodImage
£7.94
Shipping: £4.49
euro_pens
prodImage
£8.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel