Pelikan Twist Rollerball Pen

• Ink roller pen
• Line Width: 0.4 mm
• Refillable: Yes
• Includes 2 ink cartridges
• Suitable for left- and right-handed users
• Ergonomic soft grip zone
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£11.29
Shipping: £4.49

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Pelikan Twist Rollerball Pen, Refillable Writing Pen for Left- and Right-Handed Users, Ergonomic Design with Blue Ink, Black B00OUIBCI2
ERGONOMIC DESIGN FOR LEFT- AND RIGHT-HANDED USERS – Designed to suit both left- and right-handed writers, the Pelikan Twist rollerball pen offers a comfortable, balanced grip that supports effortless, fatigue-free writing during everyday use UNIQUE TWIST SHAPE FOR SECURE GRIP AND CONTROL – Featuring a distinctive twist design, the pen provides enhanced grip and precise control while delivering a modern, stylish appearance that stands out on any desk SMOOTH PREMIUM ROLLERBALL WRITING – Equipped with a high-quality rollerball tip, the pen ensures consistent ink flow and clean, fluid lines, making it ideal for note-taking, journaling, schoolwork, or professional writing REFILLABLE AND ECO-FRIENDLY DESIGN – Compatible with Pelikan rollerball ink refills, this pen is designed for long-lasting use and offers a more sustainable alternative to disposable writing instruments INCLUDES TWO BLUE INK CARTRIDGES – Supplied with two blue ink cartridges, one ready to write and one conveniently stored inside the pen, easily accessed by twisting open the barrel EASY REFILL COMPATIBILITY – Designed for use with Pelikan Griffix Pen Ink Cartridge Refills (4012700960573), ensuring reliable performance and simple replacement for continued everyday writing AVAILABLE IN MULTIPLE VIBRANT COLOURS – Offered in a range of attractive colour options, the Pelikan Twist allows you to choose a finish that suits your personal style or mood
prodImage
£7.99
£12.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Pelikan 947093 Twist Rollerball Pen for Right/Left-Handed User Silver B00OBC40EK
Ideal Product Easy to use Durable product
prodImage
£11.29
£15.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Pelikan 947093 Twist Rollerball Pen for Right/Left-Handed User Silver 140719000/UK
Ideal Product Easy to use Durable product
prodImage
£16.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes 2 ink cartridges
Suitable for left- and right-handed users
Ergonomic soft grip zone
Properties
Line Width:0.4 mm
Refillable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Pelikan Twist Rollerball Pen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pelikan

Pelikan Fountain pen M800
£481.77
Pelikan Fountain pen M800Compare 2 Prices
Pelikan Classic M200 M
£102.96
Pelikan Classic M200 MCompare 2 Prices
Pelikan Highlighter 490
£3.55
Pelikan Highlighter 490Compare 12 Prices
Pelikan Ink 4001 Royal Blue 30 ml
£6.75
Pelikan Ink 4001 Royal Blue 30 mlCompare 3 Prices
Pelikan Colorella duo C 407
£4.33
Pelikan Colorella duo C 407Compare 3 Prices
Pelikan Converter C-499
£10.04
Pelikan Converter C-499Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lamy Noto Ballpoint Pen
£7.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faber-Castell Jumbo Grip Neon pack of 5
£7.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pilot Parallel Pen Calligraphy Fountain Pen
£8.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Faber-Castell Grip Plus ballpoint pen
£8.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edding 850
£7.52
Compare Prices
12 offers
Parker Z45 Ink Quink
£8.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pilot FriXion Ball Gel Pen Refill Pack of 6
£8.70
Compare Prices
9 offers
Pelikan Griffix Pencil Left-Handed
£7.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pelikan Twist Rollerball Pen
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£11.29
Shipping: £4.49
coseon-de
prodImage
£16.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel