Stabilo EASYergo 3.15 Mechanical Pencil with Sharpener (Left-Handed)

Manufacturer: Stabilo
Stabilo EASYergo 3.15 Mechanical Pencil with Sharpener (Left-Handed)
from £8.49to £10.4913 offersManufacturer: Stabilo
• Ergonomic mechanical pencil for learning to write
• Grip area made of non-slip material
• Extra thick, break-resistant lead R 3.15 mm
• Suitable for leftand right-handed users
• Includes sharpener and name tags
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo EASYergo 3.15 Mechanical Pencil with Sharpener (Left-Handed)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stabilo EASY Ergo Mechanical Handwriting Pencil - 3.15mm Lead - Left Handed
Stabilo EASY Ergo Mechanical Handwriting Pencil - 3.15mm Lead - Left Handed, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£8.49
Shipping: Free
Stabilo EASY Ergo Mechanical Handwriting Pencil - 3.15mm Lead - Left Handed
Stabilo EASY Ergo Mechanical Handwriting Pencil - 3.15mm Lead - Left Handed, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£8.49
Shipping: Free
STABILO EASYergo 3.15 - Ergonomic Mechanical Pencil - Left-Handed - Pack of 1 - Pink/Lilac with Sharpener KID67341-STABILO-MPencilLHPink-B-46864-3
The retractable graphite pencil with its cushioned tip and non-slip ergonomic grip zone encourages children to hold the pencil with the recommended tripod grip. Get the innovative, ergonomic design specially developed for children who are just starting to write. The STABILO EASYergo 3.15 is recommended by teachers, occupational therapists and special needs experts. Also approved by the National Handwriting Association. The pencil comes with an ergonomic sharpener. The refillable, extra thick HB leads are sturdy and break-resistant.
prodImage
£8.85
Shipping: Free
STABILO EASYergo 3.15 - Ergonomic Mechanical Pencil - Left-Handed - Pack of 1 - Pink/Lilac with Sharpener LM-DYGL-25AA
prodImage
£8.85
Shipping: Free
STABILO EASYergo 3.15 - Ergonomic Mechanical Pencil - Left-Handed - Pack of 1 - Light Blue/Dark Blue with Sharpener B00T7UM1KQ
prodImage
£8.99
£13.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL NatureCOLORS Wildflowers Edition - Highlighter - Pack of 4 - Assorted Colours
Introduce the STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL NatureCOLORS Wildflowers Edition, a vibrant pack of 4 assorted highlighter colours inspired by nature. A trusted brand in stationery, STABILO brings its iconic quality to your desk. These highlighters feature the famous ergonomic triangular shape and a non-slip, soft grip zone for maximum comfort and control during long study or work sessions. The retractable design eliminates the need for a cap, making them convenient and portable. The gentle, nature-inspired pastel inks provide excellent contrast without bleeding through standard paper, ensuring your important notes stand out beautifully. Perfect for students and professionals alike, this eco-conscious Wildflowers Edition adds a splash of natural colour and reliable performance to your office supplies. Get organized in style with STABILO BOSS ORIGINAL.
2 days
prodImage
£8.99
£12.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
STABILO EASYergo 3.15 Left-Handed Mechanical Pencil Pink/Lilac with Sharpener
STABILO EASYergo 3.15 Left-Handed Mechanical Pencil Pink/Lilac with Sharpener, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£8.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.89 / Unit
Stabilo EASY Ergo Handwriting Pencil - 3.15mm Lead - Choose Colour & Left/Right
Stabilo EASY Ergo Handwriting Pencil - 3.15mm Lead - Choose Colour & Left/Right, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: Free
Stabilo EASY Ergo Handwriting Pencil - 3.15mm Lead - Choose Colour & Left/Right
Stabilo EASY Ergo Handwriting Pencil - 3.15mm Lead - Choose Colour & Left/Right, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: Free
Ergonomic Mechanical Pencil - STABILO EASYergo 3.15 + Sharpener - Left Handed B-46867-3 / B-46864-3
Ergonomic Mechanical Pencil - STABILO EASYergo 3.15 + Sharpener - Left Handed, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: Free
Ergonomic Mechanical Pencil - STABILO EASYergo 3.15 + Sharpener - Left Handed B-46867-3 / B-46864-3
Ergonomic Mechanical Pencil - STABILO EASYergo 3.15 + Sharpener - Left Handed, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: Free
Ergonomic Mechanical Pencil - STABILO EASYergo 3.15 + Sharpener - Assorted Sizes
Ergonomic Mechanical Pencil - STABILO EASYergo 3.15 + Sharpener - Assorted Sizes, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: Free
Ergonomic Mechanical Pencil - STABILO EASYergo 3.15 + Sharpener - Assorted Sizes
Ergonomic Mechanical Pencil - STABILO EASYergo 3.15 + Sharpener - Assorted Sizes, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ergonomic mechanical pencil for learning to write
Grip area made of non-slip material
Extra thick, break-resistant lead R 3.15 mm
Suitable for leftand right-handed users
Includes sharpener and name tags

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo EASYergo 3.15 Mechanical Pencil with Sharpener (Left-Handed)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabilo

Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6
£9.00
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6Compare 16 Prices
Stabilo Point 88
£2.75
Stabilo Point 88Compare 36 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece case
£13.94
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece caseCompare 4 Prices
Stabilo point 88 20-pen case
£16.29
Stabilo point 88 20-pen caseCompare 9 Prices
Stabilo pointVisco box of 10
£22.77
Stabilo pointVisco box of 10Compare 4 Prices
Stabilo Boss 8-Pen Case
£7.79
Stabilo Boss 8-Pen CaseCompare 8 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68
£3.99
Stabilo Pen 68Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabilo Pen 68 10-piece case
£8.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faber-Castell Grip Plus ballpoint pen
£8.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lamy Noto Ballpoint Pen
£8.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pelikan Griffix Pencil Left-Handed
£8.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edding 8280
£6.38
Compare Prices
8 offers
Pelikan Highlighter 490
£8.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabilo EASYergo 3.15 Mechanical Pencil with Sharpener (Left-Handed)
euro_pens
prodImage
£8.49
Shipping: Free
euro_pens
prodImage
£8.49
Shipping: Free
Booghe Toys - ( Fast Dispatch )
prodImage
£8.85
Shipping: Free
Bargain Gateway Ltd
prodImage
£8.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel