Edding 8280

Manufacturer: Edding
Edding 8280
from £6.38to £9.398 offersManufacturer: Edding
• UV marker
• Line Width: 3 mm
• Permanent, low odor, waterproof, smear-resistant, lightfast
• Round tip
• Visible only under UV light
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Edding 8280
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
edding 8280 Securitas UV Marker
edding 8280 Securitas UV Marker, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£6.38
Shipping: Free
edding 8280 Securitas UV Marker PK1 B0031RG2FQ
For labelling on almost all materials, the ink can only be seen under UV light The pack contains 1 colourless securitas uv marker For creating hidden markings and secret messages on almost any surface, including wood, glass, metal and plastic Ideal for museums and to deter theft, wherever invisible marking is needed The ink is waterproof and wear-resistant with a quick drying time
prodImage
£6.50
£10.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Edding 8280 UV Security Marker Pen Invisible Ink Hidden Markings 1.5–3 mm 1 pen
Edding 8280 UV Security Marker Pen Invisible Ink Hidden Markings 1.5–3 mm 1 pen, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£6.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.95 / Unit
Edding 8280 Securitas Uv Marker - Colourless - 1 Pen - Round Nib 1.5-3 mm - Black Light Marker - for Hidden Markings on Almost Any Material - Security Marker, Invisible Ink Pen, Magic Pen, Geocaching 4-8280100 AL59274-1633403904
For labelling on almost all materials, the ink can only be seen under UV light The pack contains 1 colourless securitas uv marker For creating hidden markings and secret messages on almost any surface, including wood, glass, metal and plastic Ideal for museums and to deter theft, wherever invisible marking is needed The ink is waterproof and wear-resistant with a quick drying time
prodImage
£7.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
Edding 8850 Permanent Carpenter Marker Pen Black Extra Long Tip 20mm Length 8280
Edding 8850 Permanent Carpenter Marker Pen Black Extra Long Tip 20mm Length, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£7.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.45 / Unit
Edding 8280 UV Security Permanent Marker Pen, Ideal for Hidden Marking/Labelling 4-8280100
Edding 8280 UV Security Permanent Marker Pen, Ideal for Hidden Marking/Labelling, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£8.25
Shipping: Free
edding 8280 Securitas UV Marker PK1 1 count (Pack of 1), No colour 4-8280-1-1000
edding 8280 Securitas UV Marker PK1 1 count (Pack of 1), No colour, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£9.29
Shipping: Free
Edding 8280 Security UV Marker Professional Quality 8280100
Edding 8280 Security UV Marker Professional Quality, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£9.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Permanent, low odor, waterproof, smear-resistant, lightfast
Round tip
Visible only under UV light
Properties
Line Width:3 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Edding 8280
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Edding

Edding 751 Gloss Lacquer Marker
£3.20
Edding 751 Gloss Lacquer MarkerCompare 18 Prices
Edding 8850
£6.00
Edding 8850Compare 5 Prices
Edding MTK25
£4.25
Edding MTK25Compare 2 Prices
Edding 950
£4.33
Edding 950Compare 6 Prices
Edding 780 paint marker
£4.95
Edding 780 paint markerCompare 2 Prices
Edding 751 paint marker
£6.69
Edding 751 paint markerCompare 3 Prices
Edding 360 Board Marker
£2.99
Edding 360 Board MarkerCompare 18 Prices
Edding 8200
£9.99
Edding 8200Compare 1 Prices
Edding R20 eraser
£2.04
Edding R20 eraserCompare 2 Prices
Edding 8280
txt.ltd
prodImage
£6.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£6.50
Shipping: £4.49
morgans_direct
prodImage
£6.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.95 / Unit
Signature Stationery Ltd
prodImage
£7.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel