Faber-Castell Mechanical eraser with refill eraser (185610)

Manufacturer: Faber-Castell
Faber-Castell Mechanical eraser with refill eraser (185610)
from £6.33to £12.325 offersManufacturer: Faber-Castell
• Erases precisely and pinpoint-accurately, ideal for fine details
• Removes pencil and colored pencil lines almost residue-free
• Push mechanism and metal-cased tip for durability
• Refillable with replacement eraser 185697
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Mechanical eraser with refill eraser (185610)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faber-Castell 185610 - Precision Eraser Pen, Includes Refill Eraser, for Professionals and Hobby Artists WD-EraserPenNEW-FC185610
IDEAL This Faber-Castell Precision Eraser is ideal for removing pencil and colour pencil lines almost without leaving any marks. It is the perfect drawing eraser choice for artists, pencils and drawing supplies. Erases precisely and accurately SUITABLE Great for use by artists, whether professional or hobby artists, architects, designers, and illustrators and can be used in home, office, school, art studio. This is a must-have tool for art set, for drawing and artist works ESSENTIAL Erasers and rubbers are an essential accessory in any art and craft stash. Having a decent eraser is important for your art works. Pen style erasers have a narrow, pen-shaped form with a soft, blunt eraser tip REFILLABLE This pencil can be refilled using the Faber-Castell eraser refills FC185697. Features a push mechanism, and metal-encased tip, for comfort and durability BRAND Faber-Castell is globally renowned and loved. They are a world leading manufacturer of top-quality, innovative art and craft materials. Faber-Castell have become the go-to brand for artists, for centuries, whether professional or hobbyist
prodImage
£6.33
£10.82
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Faber-Castell 185610 - Precision Eraser Pen, Includes Refill Eraser, for Professionals and Hobby Artists WD-EraserPenNEW-FC185610
IDEAL This Faber-Castell Precision Eraser is ideal for removing pencil and colour pencil lines almost without leaving any marks. It is the perfect drawing eraser choice for artists, pencils and drawing supplies. Erases precisely and accurately SUITABLE Great for use by artists, whether professional or hobby artists, architects, designers, and illustrators and can be used in home, office, school, art studio. This is a must-have tool for art set, for drawing and artist works ESSENTIAL Erasers and rubbers are an essential accessory in any art and craft stash. Having a decent eraser is important for your art works. Pen style erasers have a narrow, pen-shaped form with a soft, blunt eraser tip REFILLABLE This pencil can be refilled using the Faber-Castell eraser refills FC185697. Features a push mechanism, and metal-encased tip, for comfort and durability BRAND Faber-Castell is globally renowned and loved. They are a world leading manufacturer of top-quality, innovative art and craft materials. Faber-Castell have become the go-to brand for artists, for centuries, whether professional or hobbyist
prodImage
£6.62
£11.11
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Faber-Castell Precision Eraser Pen & Refill Erasers FC-185610
Faber-Castell Precision Eraser Pen & Refill Erasers FC-185610, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£7.49
£9.99
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Faber-Castell Precision Eraser Pen & Refill Erasers Black 185610
Faber-Castell Precision Eraser Pen & Refill Erasers Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£11.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faber-Castell FaberCastell 185610 Precision Eraser Pen, Includes Refill Eraser, for Profes...
FaberCastell 185610 Precision Eraser Pen, Includes Refill Eraser, for Profes..., Collectables > Pens & Writing Equipment > Calligraphy
prodImage
£12.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Erases precisely and pinpoint-accurately, ideal for fine details
Removes pencil and colored pencil lines almost residue-free
Push mechanism and metal-cased tip for durability
Refillable with replacement eraser 185697

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Mechanical eraser with refill eraser (185610)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Faber-Castell Mechanical eraser with refill eraser (185610)
prodImage
£6.33
Shipping: £4.49
ECommerce World
prodImage
£6.62
Shipping: £4.49
cuddly_buddly
prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: £2.50
ever-mart-ltd
prodImage
£11.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel