Stabilo EASYoriginal Holograph Ergonomic Rollerball Pen (Right-Handed)

Manufacturer: Stabilo
Stabilo EASYoriginal Holograph Ergonomic Rollerball Pen (Right-Handed)
from £6.04to £14.4916 offersManufacturer: Stabilo
• Ergonomic rollerball pen with shimmering color-changing effects
• Special versions for leftand right-handers
• Grip area made of non-slip material for optimal hold
• Clean writing: no smudging, no scratching – even under heavy writing pressure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo EASYoriginal Holograph Ergonomic Rollerball Pen (Right-Handed)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STABILO EASYoriginal Holograph - Ergonomic Rollerball - Right-Handed - Pack of 1 - Green B08NXQRGWV
Ergonomic rollerball designed specifically for children’s hands. Holographic limited edition EASYoriginal. Ideal for individual writing requirements: available for left and right-handers. Comfortable hold for small hands thanks to the ergonomic grip zone made from non-slip material. Relaxed hand posture prevents premature muscle fatigue and writing pain. Easy smooth handwriting without blots or scratches thanks to the rollerball technology. Easy to refill with STABILO EASYoriginal refills – new pen tip with every change of refill. Individual writing requirements: Refills in two line widths (fine/medium). Refills available in royal blue erasable ink suitable for school, black, or red ink. Pen has a space for a name tag.
prodImage
£6.04
£10.53
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STABILO EASYoriginal Holograph - Ergonomic Rollerball - Right-Handed - Pack of 1 - Blue B08NXQW634
The STABILO EASYoriginal Holograph Edition is the first ergonomic rollerball specially designed for left or right handers. Holographic limited edition EASYoriginal. Relaxed hand posture prevents premature muscle fatigue and writing pain. Easy smooth handwriting without blots or scratches thanks to the rollerball technology. Easy to refill with STABILO EASYoriginal cartridges available medium tip - sold separately
prodImage
£7.82
£12.31
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STABILO EASYoriginal Holograph - Ergonomic Rollerball - Right-Handed - Pack of 1 - Magenta SNL_UK_9W-ILZC-O3GG
The STABILO EASYoriginal Holograph Edition is the first ergonomic rollerball specially designed for left or right handers. Holographic limited edition EASYoriginal. Relaxed hand posture prevents premature muscle fatigue and writing pain. Easy smooth handwriting without blots or scratches thanks to the rollerball technology. Easy to refill with STABILO EASYoriginal cartridges available medium tip - sold separately
prodImage
£7.86
£12.35
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STABILO EASYoriginal Holograph Ergonomic Rollerball Right-Handed Magenta Pens
STABILO EASYoriginal Holograph Ergonomic Rollerball Right-Handed Magenta Pens, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£7.89
Shipping: Free
STABILO EASYoriginal Holograph - Ergonomic Rollerball - Right-Handed - Blue Pen B-56831-5
STABILO EASYoriginal Holograph - Ergonomic Rollerball - Right-Handed - Blue Pen, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£7.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.89 / Unit
STABILO Handwriting Pen EASYoriginal Holograph Edition - Right-Handed - holograph blue
The STABILO EASYoriginal Holograph is the first ergonomic rollerball specially designed for left or right handers Its moulded grip zone is made from non-slip material which helps prevents muscle fatigue and pain. The official pen licence pen. Every refill has a new tip making it extremely easy to refill with no mess. Approved by UK teachers for handwriting in school.
prodImage
£10.48
£14.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
STABILO EASYoriginal Holograph - Ergonomic Rollerball - Right-Handed - Pack of 1 - Magenta B08NXQX5VY
The STABILO EASYoriginal Holograph Edition is the first ergonomic rollerball specially designed for left or right handers. Holographic limited edition EASYoriginal. Relaxed hand posture prevents premature muscle fatigue and writing pain. Easy smooth handwriting without blots or scratches thanks to the rollerball technology. Easy to refill with STABILO EASYoriginal cartridges available medium tip - sold separately
prodImage
£7.87
£12.36
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STABILO EASYoriginal Holograph - Ergonomic Rollerball - Right-Handed - Pack of 1 - Magenta SNL_UK_9W-ILZC-O3GG
The STABILO EASYoriginal Holograph Edition is the first ergonomic rollerball specially designed for left or right handers. Holographic limited edition EASYoriginal. Relaxed hand posture prevents premature muscle fatigue and writing pain. Easy smooth handwriting without blots or scratches thanks to the rollerball technology. Easy to refill with STABILO EASYoriginal cartridges available medium tip - sold separately
prodImage
£7.89
£12.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Stabilo EASY Original Holograph Ergonomic Handwriting Rollerball Pen B568335
Stabilo EASY Original Holograph Ergonomic Handwriting Rollerball Pen, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£8.49
Shipping: Free
Stabilo EASY original Ergonomic Rollerball Pen - Right Handed Choose Colour - Uk B568335
Stabilo EASY original Ergonomic Rollerball Pen - Right Handed Choose Colour - Uk, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: Free
Stabilo EASY start Original Ergonomic Handwriting Rollerball Pen - All Colours B568335
Stabilo EASY start Original Ergonomic Handwriting Rollerball Pen - All Colours, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: Free
STABILO Handwriting Pen EASYoriginal Holograph Edition - Right-Handed - holograph magenta
prodImage
£13.14
Shipping: Free
STABILO Handwriting Pen EASYoriginal Holograph Edition - Right-Handed - holograph green
prodImage
£13.15
Shipping: Free
‎STABILO Handwriting Pen - STABILO EASYoriginal Holograph - Right Handed - Magenta - with ‎6892/29-41
Handwriting Pen - STABILO EASYoriginal Holograph - Right Handed - Magenta - with, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£14.13
Shipping: Free
‎STABILO Handwriting Pen - STABILO EASYoriginal Holograph - Right Handed - Blue - without ‎6892/28-41
Handwriting Pen - STABILO EASYoriginal Holograph - Right Handed - Blue - without, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£14.13
Shipping: Free
STABILO EASYoriginal Holograph - Ergonomic 1 count (Pack of 1), Blue B-56831-5
STABILO EASYoriginal Holograph - Ergonomic 1 count (Pack of 1), Blue, Sporting Goods > Football > Footballs
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ergonomic rollerball pen with shimmering color-changing effects
Special versions for leftand right-handers
Grip area made of non-slip material for optimal hold
Clean writing: no smudging, no scratching – even under heavy writing pressure

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo EASYoriginal Holograph Ergonomic Rollerball Pen (Right-Handed)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabilo

Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6
£9.00
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6Compare 16 Prices
Stabilo Point 88
£2.75
Stabilo Point 88Compare 36 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece case
£13.94
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece caseCompare 4 Prices
Stabilo point 88 20-pen case
£16.29
Stabilo point 88 20-pen caseCompare 9 Prices
Stabilo pointVisco box of 10
£22.77
Stabilo pointVisco box of 10Compare 4 Prices
Stabilo Boss 8-Pen Case
£7.79
Stabilo Boss 8-Pen CaseCompare 8 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68
£3.99
Stabilo Pen 68Compare 1 Prices
Stabilo EASYoriginal Holograph Ergonomic Rollerball Pen (Right-Handed)
prodImage
£6.04
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£7.82
Shipping: £4.49
Bargain Gateway Ltd
prodImage
£7.86
Shipping: £4.49
booghe_toys
prodImage
£7.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel