Faber-Castell Double-ended sharpener with eraser - fish (183525)

Manufacturer: Faber-Castell
Faber-Castell Double-ended sharpener with eraser - fish (183525)
from £5.29to £6.712 offersManufacturer: Faber-Castell
• Quality sharpener for easy and clean sharpening
• Suitable for graphite and colored pencils
• Fits all common standard pencil shapes
• Double sharpener: standard and jumbo
• With integrated eraser
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Double-ended sharpener with eraser - fish (183525)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Faber-Castell Faber Castell 183525"Fish" Double Hole Sharpener with Eraser ‎F183525
Faber Castell 183525"Fish" Double Hole Sharpener with Eraser, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Other School Equipment
prodImage
£5.29
Shipping: Free
FISH DOUBLE HOLE SHARPENER/ERASER 363546
Quality sharpener for simple and clean sharpening Suitable for graphite and color pencils For all popular standard types of pencil
prodImage
£6.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Quality sharpener for easy and clean sharpening
Suitable for graphite and colored pencils
Fits all common standard pencil shapes
Double sharpener: standard and jumbo
With integrated eraser

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Double-ended sharpener with eraser - fish (183525)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Edding 152 4-piece case
£5.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pilot BPS-GP
£5.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edding 8850
£6.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faber-Castell TK-Fine Vario L
£5.29
Compare Prices
18 offers
Pilot BL-G1-7
£5.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faber-Castell Power Tank SN-220 141351
£5.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Staedtler Textsurfer classic 364 WP6
£5.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edding HTK25
£5.10
Compare Prices
11 offers
Faber-Castell Double-ended sharpener with eraser - fish (183525)
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£5.29
Shipping: Free
Planszowki-co-uk
prodImage
£6.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel