Faber-Castell Finepen 1511

Manufacturer: Faber-Castell
Faber-Castell Finepen 1511
from £3.31to £8.1310 offersManufacturer: Faber-Castell
• Fineliner
• Type of Pen: Fineliner
• Line Width: 0.4 mm
• Clip: Yes
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Finepen 1511
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SG Education Faber Finepen 1511 Marking Pen, Red, Metal-clad Fibre-tip, Water-based Ink, 0.4mm Line Width 677001-FC151121
For fine sketching and drawing With metal tip High writing performance Indelible Colour code at the end of the pen
prodImage
£3.31
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell 151151 - Finepen 1511 viltstift, 0,4 mm, blauw 677001-FC151151
Test document individually Barcode Taken from 0.4 mm
prodImage
£3.64
Shipping: Free
‎Faber-Castell Faber-Castell 1511 Finepen Fineliner Pen - Black ‎151199
Faber-Castell 1511 Finepen Fineliner Pen - Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
‎SG Education SG Education Faber Finepen 1511 Marking Pen, Red, Metal-clad Fibre-tip, Water-ba ‎151121
SG Education Faber Finepen 1511 Marking Pen, Red, Metal-clad Fibre-tip, Water-ba, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎SG Education Faber-Castell 151151 - Finepen 1511 viltstift, 0,4 mm, blauw Pocket Blue ‎F151F151
Faber-Castell 151151 - Finepen 1511 viltstift, 0,4 mm, blauw Pocket Blue, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
‎Iden Nürnberg GmbH Faber-Castell, penna in fibra Fineliner 1511 con punta sottile di 0,4 mm 1 Stift ‎151163
Faber-Castell, penna in fibra Fineliner 1511 con punta sottile di 0,4 mm 1 Stift, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell Fineliner Pen Finepen 1511 - Assorted Colours and Pack Sizes
Faber-Castell Fineliner Pen Finepen 1511 - Assorted Colours and Pack Sizes, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£4.89
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell Fineliner Pen Finepen 1511 - Assorted Colours and Pack Sizes 151199
Faber-Castell Fineliner Pen Finepen 1511 - Assorted Colours and Pack Sizes, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£4.89
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell Fineliner Pen Finepen 1511 - Assorted Colours and Pack Sizes
Faber-Castell Fineliner Pen Finepen 1511 - Assorted Colours and Pack Sizes, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£4.89
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell Slim-Line Finepen 1511Red Felt Pens Pack of 3 STM001-FC-FP1511-FL-RED-X3
FABER-CASTELL FINEPEN 1511 Extra-Fine Felt Pen Red Line width: 0.4 mm, water-based ink, indelible, Handle colour: green, metal ring tip -151121
prodImage
£8.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Type of Pen:Fineliner
Line Width:0.4 mm
Clip:Yes
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Finepen 1511
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Staedtler Textsurfer dry highlighter
£3.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Pilot BXRT-V7
£3.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pilot Parallel Pen Ink Cartridge
£3.55
Compare Prices
13 offers
Faber-Castell Multimark
£3.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Faber-Castell Grip 2001 Pencil
£3.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
Pilot BL-FR7
£3.49
Compare Prices
37 offers
Stabilo OHPen 852
£2.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Schneider Slider Edge
£3.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pilot BL-G2 10
£3.49
Compare Prices
21 offers
Pilot H-185 SL
£3.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Faber-Castell Finepen 1511
Simply4Deals
prodImage
£3.31
Shipping: Free
Simply4Deals
prodImage
£3.64
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel