Faber-Castell Triple tip box Grip

Manufacturer: Faber-Castell
Faber-Castell Triple tip box Grip
from £3.79to £8.996 offersManufacturer: Faber-Castell
• Sharpener case for color, jumbo, and pencils
• Triple sharpener in GRIP design
• For graphite and colored pencils, standard and jumbo
• Three different sharpening diameters
• Large container for shavings
• Available in silver, black, red, or blue
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Triple tip box Grip
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faber-Castell Trio Pencil Sharpening Box Grip 2001 Silver #183800 FC-183800
Faber-Castell Trio Pencil Sharpening Box Grip 2001 Silver #183800, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£3.79
£7.29
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Rarewaves Faber-Castell Dreifachspitzdose Grip - Schwarz NEW
Faber-Castell Dreifachspitzdose Grip - Schwarz NEW, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faber-Castell Easy Grip Trio Pencil Sharpener Plastic 3 Hole With Shavings Box 183800
Faber-Castell Easy Grip Trio Pencil Sharpener Plastic 3 Hole With Shavings Box, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Drawing Accessories > Stationery
prodImage
£4.41
£8.40
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Faber-Castell Trio Pencil Sharpener Tub Box GRIP 2001 Silver ‎F183800
Faber-Castell Trio Pencil Sharpener Tub Box GRIP 2001 Silver, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Other School Equipment
prodImage
£5.62
Shipping: Free
Faber castell Faber-Castell Trio Pencil sharpener GRIP 2001 (183800)
Faber-Castell Trio Pencil sharpener GRIP 2001 (183800), Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Other School Equipment
prodImage
£6.95
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell Faber Castell Grip 2001 Trio 3in1 Sharpener - Standard, Coloured & Jumbo Pencils 183800
Faber Castell Grip 2001 Trio 3in1 Sharpener - Standard, Coloured & Jumbo Pencils, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Triple sharpener in GRIP design
For graphite and colored pencils, standard and jumbo
Three different sharpening diameters
Large container for shavings
Available in silver, black, red, or blue

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Triple tip box Grip
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Faber-Castell Castell 9000 Pencil 3B
£3.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staedtler Lumocolor permanent duo marker
£3.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabilo OHPen 852
£2.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Staedtler Textsurfer classic 364 WP4
£3.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pilot Frixion Light
£3.95
Compare Prices
24 offers
Pilot H-185 SL
£3.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Staedtler triplus fineliner 334 SB10
£3.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Staedtler Fiber marker triplus color 323 SB10
£3.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Pilot SVP-4M V-Pen
£3.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pilot BL-G-TEC C4
£3.99
Compare Prices
51 offers
Faber-Castell Triple tip box Grip
cuddly_buddly
prodImage
£3.79
Shipping: £3.50
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
jacksonsartsupplies
prodImage
£4.41
Shipping: £3.99
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£5.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel