Pilot H-185 SL

Manufacturer: Pilot
Pilot H-185 SL
from £3.90to £7.806 offersManufacturer: Pilot
• Mechanical pencil with rubberized grip area
• Type of Pen: Mechanical Pencil
• Line Width: 0.5 mm
• Clip: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pilot H-185 SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pilot SuperGrip Mechanical Pencil 0.5 mm red H185-R
PILOT
prodImage
£3.90
Shipping: Free
Pilot Super Grip Mechanical Refillable Pencil Black Trim 0.5mm Lead (Each) H185-B*1
Mechanical pencil 0.5mm Black - Pilot Ref. 713756 An exclusive product by Pilot
prodImage
£4.20
Shipping: Free
Pilot Supergrip Mechanical Pencils 0.5mm H185SL - HB Lead - Assorted Colours
Pilot Supergrip Mechanical Pencils 0.5mm H185SL - HB Lead - Assorted Colours, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£5.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Pilot H-185 SL Super Grip Mechanical Pencil - Pencils (Black, 0.5mm) PIH185SLR(EACH)
Pilot H-185 SL Super Grip Black Ink Thickness: 0.5 mm.
prodImage
£4.29
Shipping: Free
PILOT N185R Mechanical Pencil 0.5mm Red PIH185SLR(EACH).2
Product Type: Mechanical Pencil Red Suitable for professional or personal use From the brand Pilot
prodImage
£4.29
Shipping: Free
PILOT H-185SL Super Grip Mechanical Pencils 0.5 mm Black Body Pack of 3aa BGB-UK-Bundle-3-4902505154287
PILOT Super Grip H-185SL Mechanical Pencil Black body Lead diameter: 0.5 mm Plastic clip Refillable Eraser Rubberized Grip Submersible Tip (154287 / H-185-SL-B / 3011001)
prodImage
£7.80
£12.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Properties
Type of Pen:Mechanical Pencil
Line Width:0.5 mm
Clip:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Pilot H-185 SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pilot

Pilot Frixion Point set of 3
£5.99
Pilot Frixion Point set of 3Compare 27 Prices
Pilot Super Grip M
£2.38
Pilot Super Grip MCompare 5 Prices
Pilot BL-FR7
£3.49
Pilot BL-FR7Compare 37 Prices
Pilot BL-G2-7
£2.49
Pilot BL-G2-7Compare 22 Prices
Pilot Capless
£150.00
Pilot CaplessCompare 7 Prices
Pilot BLS-G2-7
£3.10
Pilot BLS-G2-7Compare 4 Prices
Pilot Frixion Light
£3.95
Pilot Frixion LightCompare 24 Prices
Pilot Acroball
£4.75
Pilot AcroballCompare 10 Prices
Pilot Frixion Point
£4.98
Pilot Frixion PointCompare 17 Prices
Pilot BXGPN-V10
£5.48
Pilot BXGPN-V10Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Staedtler Lumocolor permanent duo marker
£3.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Staedtler Textsurfer classic 364 WP4
£3.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pilot SVP-4M V-Pen
£3.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Staedtler triplus fineliner 334 SB10
£3.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Faber-Castell Castell 9000 Pencil 3H
£3.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Staedtler Fiber marker triplus color 323 SB10
£3.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Pilot BL-G-TEC C4
£3.99
Compare Prices
51 offers
Rotring Tikky II mechanical pencil 0.7 mm
£3.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lamy T10
£3.79
Compare Prices
88 offers
Pilot H-185 SL
TAGstore
prodImage
£3.90
Shipping: Free
TAGstore
prodImage
£4.20
Shipping: Free
drpencouk
prodImage
£5.29
Shipping: Free
LBM The Art & Stationery Store
prodImage
£4.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel