Pilot Frixion Light

Price History
• Highlighter
• Clip: Yes
• With erasable ink
• Tip: chisel tip
• Line width: 3.8 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pilot Frixion Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Pilot FriXion Light Soft Pastel Green Erasable Highlighter Pen SW-FL-SOFT
Pilot FriXion Light Soft Pastel Green Erasable Highlighter Pen, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£3.95
Shipping: Free
Pilot Frixion Light Erasable Highlighter - Yellow SNL-KID16322-Pilot-FriXionHghlgh-2375132
Write - smooth gel ink writing Erase - friction generated heat turns the ink clear Rewrite - over-write immediately using the same pen 4.0 mm chisel tip with line width up to 3.8 mm
prodImage
£4.07
£8.56
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Pilot FriXion Light Soft Pastel Erasable Highlighter Pen - Assorted Colours SWFLSL2
Pilot FriXion Light Soft Pastel Erasable Highlighter Pen - Assorted Colours, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£4.89
Shipping: Free
Pilot FriXion Pack of 3 Light Green Highlighter Pens - Stroke Width 3.8 mm WD-OOEP-8LTN
Pilot FriXion Light Erasable Highlighter - Green - Pack of 3 4.0mm tip giving a 3.30mm line Pen with cap, Polyester fibre chisel tip Thanks to the erasable thermo-sensitive ink: Write, Erase and Repeat! Highlight your work, and then erase your highlights once you are done with them
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
Pilot Pen Pilot Frixion Light Highlighter Pen - 1 Pack (Orange) Medium Tip
Powered by Pilot's thermo-sensitive ink technology, this medium tip highlighter allows you to highlight text clearly and erase cleanly without...
prodImage
£5.19
£9.18
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Pilot Pen Pilot Frixion Light Highlighter Pen - 1 Pack (Pastel Blue) Medium Tip
Featuring Pilot's thermo-sensitive ink technology, this medium tip highlighter allows you to highlight text clearly and erase cleanly without...
prodImage
£5.19
£9.18
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Pilot Frixion Erasable Rollerball 0.7 mm (Pack of 5) - Orange/ Light Blue/ Green/ Purple/ Pink B005ELBX8I
All-in-one pen. Write, delete, re-write Erasable gel ink rollerball Soft rubber comfort grip Ink erases cleanly using friction-generated heat Fine, 0.7mm tip. Refillable
prodImage
£14.13
£18.62
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
A4 80g Pack with 250 White Sheets, Multifunctional Paper for School and Work Environments, Ideal Laser or Injection Printers + 4 Pilot Frixion (Black/Pink/Purple/Light Blue) B0B31TQKCF
A4 sheet pack of 80 g with 250 White Sheets, Multifunctional Paper for School Use and Work Environments; optimal with laser, injection or photocopier printers - Ofituria The Measures: The pack of sheets contains 250 sheets of A4 paper (210 x 297 mm) has a thickness of 80 g/m2 with optimal results in laser printing, inkjet, photocopies and fax Variety of uses: you can use A4 sheets in school environments, at home or in the office; Multifunctional paper fits all your needs 80g white sheets are optimal for writing, drawing or painting with different materials; you can use lettering markers, colored pens or school waxes
prodImage
£15.08
£19.57
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Pilot FriXion Light Soft Pastel Erasable Highlighter Pen - Assorted Colours SWFLSP2
Pilot FriXion Light Soft Pastel Erasable Highlighter Pen - Assorted Colours, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£4.89
Shipping: Free
Pilot FriXion Light Soft Pastel Erasable Highlighter Pen - Assorted Colours SW-FL-SOFT
Pilot FriXion Light Soft Pastel Erasable Highlighter Pen - Assorted Colours, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£4.89
Shipping: Free
Pilot FriXion Light Soft Pastel Erasable Highlighter Pen - Assorted Colours SW-FL-SOFT
Pilot FriXion Light Soft Pastel Erasable Highlighter Pen - Assorted Colours, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£4.89
Shipping: Free
Pilot FriXion Light Soft Pastel Erasable Highlighter Pen - Assorted Colours SW-FL-SOFT
Pilot FriXion Light Soft Pastel Erasable Highlighter Pen - Assorted Colours, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£4.89
Shipping: Free
Pilot FriXion Light Erasable Highlighter Chisel Tip All Colours SW-FL
Pilot FriXion Light Erasable Highlighter Chisel Tip All Colours, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£4.89
Shipping: Free
Pilot FriXion Light Erasable Highlighter Chisel Tip All Colours 3751632
Pilot FriXion Light Erasable Highlighter Chisel Tip All Colours, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£4.89
Shipping: Free
Pilot FriXion Light Erasable Highlighter Chisel Tip All Colours SW-FL
Pilot FriXion Light Erasable Highlighter Chisel Tip All Colours, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£4.89
Shipping: Free
PILOT FriXion Light Erasable Hi-lighter (Highlighter) Pens Yellow (Pack of 3) Supplied Loose CH-MJED-AVDT
PILOT FriXion Light Erasable Hi-lighter (Highlighter) Pens Yellow (Pack of 3) Supplied Loose
prodImage
£5.14
Shipping: Free
Pilot Frixion Light Fluorescent Erasable Highlighter Marker - Green AL42189-1633387797
Pilot Frixion Light Fluorescent Erasable Highlighter Marker - Green
prodImage
£5.16
Shipping: Free
Pilot Pen Pilot Frixion Light Highlighter Pen - 1 Pack (Blue) Medium Tip
Using Pilot's thermo-sensitive ink technology, this medium tip highlighter allows you to highlight text clearly and erase cleanly without...
prodImage
£5.19
£9.18
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Pilot FriXion Highlighter Colours Light Orange CF-D878-9ATY
Tip Diameter : 4mm chisel tip Stoke width : 3.8mm Non-refillable
prodImage
£5.50
Shipping: Free
Pilot Frixion LIGHT Range Erasable Highlighters ( PKT 3 PINK ) BRAND NEW
Pilot Frixion LIGHT Range Erasable Highlighters ( PKT 3 PINK ) BRAND NEW, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£7.20
Shipping: Free
Pilot Frixion LIGHT Range Erasable Highlighters ( PKT 3 BLUE ) BRAND NEW
Pilot Frixion LIGHT Range Erasable Highlighters ( PKT 3 BLUE ) BRAND NEW, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£7.20
Shipping: Free
Pilot TEXTMARKER FRIXION LIGHT ORANGE 142876071/UK
Highlight and erase repeatedly without damaging books or documents. No wear or tear! Thermo-sensitive ink formula disappears with erasing friction Not recommended for use on legal or official documents. Do not expose to extreme temperatures ( 1401F) Made in Japan
prodImage
£8.48
Shipping: Free
Pilot FriXion Light BRIGHT Erasable Highlighter Pens Yellow (Set of 3) Supplied Loose QM-JXB6-8AJU
Pilot - 375132 Pilot Frixion highlighter, yellow, line width: 3.8 mm ink, the error codes are simply deleted the wrong marked (375132/sw-fl-y/4136005).
prodImage
£8.59
Shipping: Free
Pilot Frixion Light Erasable Highlighter 4 mm Tip - Pink Ink (Set of 3) Supplied Loose NH-0SDP-QNY0
Pack of 3 Highlighter - Supplied Loose width of coverage: 3.8 mm wipe non refillable
prodImage
£8.90
Shipping: Free
PILOT Frixion Highlighters Light Chisel Tip 3.8 mm Pack of 3 Orange 4P-QADY-QLZV
PILOT Frixion Highlighters Light Chisel Tip 3.8 mm Pack of 3 Orange
prodImage
£9.10
Shipping: Free
Pilot FriXion Light Soft Erasable Highlighters Pack of 6 - Pastels - Brand New SW-FL-SOFT
Pilot FriXion Light Soft Erasable Highlighters Pack of 6 - Pastels - Brand New, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
‎Pilot Pen Pilot Frixion Clicker Retractable Erasable Rollerball 0.7 mm Tip - Light Blue, S ‎BLRT-FR7-LB
Pilot Frixion Clicker Retractable Erasable Rollerball 0.7 mm Tip - Light Blue, S, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£10.01
Shipping: Free
‎PILOT Pilot Frixion Point Erasable Rollerball 0.5 mm (Single Pen) - Light Blue ‎BL-FRP5-LB
Pilot Frixion Point Erasable Rollerball 0.5 mm (Single Pen) - Light Blue, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£10.01
Shipping: Free
‎PILOT Pilot FriXion Clicker 07 Erasable Retractable Pen Light Green Ink - Single Pen ‎BL RT FRK7 LG
Pilot FriXion Clicker 07 Erasable Retractable Pen Light Green Ink - Single Pen, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£10.01
Shipping: Free
Pilot FriXion Light Soft - Erasable Highlighters - Multi Colour 6 Piece Wallet WLT572572
Pilot FriXion Light Soft - Erasable Highlighters - Multi Colour 6 Piece Wallet, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With erasable ink
Tip: chisel tip
Line width: 3.8 mm
Properties
Clip:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Pilot Frixion Light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pilot

Pilot BL-G2-7
£2.62
Pilot BL-G2-7Compare 26 Prices
Pilot BLS-G2-7
£4.89
Pilot BLS-G2-7Compare 5 Prices
Pilot BL-FR7
£3.99
Pilot BL-FR7Compare 29 Prices
Pilot BLN-VBG-7
£4.50
Pilot BLN-VBG-7Compare 2 Prices
Pilot SVP-4M V-Pen
£3.99
Pilot SVP-4M V-PenCompare 3 Prices
Pilot SW-PPF
£2.85
Pilot SW-PPFCompare 8 Prices
Pilot BL-G-TEC C4
£4.37
Pilot BL-G-TEC C4Compare 27 Prices
Pilot BXGPN-V10
£5.48
Pilot BXGPN-V10Compare 4 Prices
Pilot BPS-GP
£2.69
Pilot BPS-GPCompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Parker Z46 Gel Refill M
£3.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabilo OHPen 852
£3.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lamy M63
£4.89
Compare Prices
12 offers
Staedtler Lumocolor permanent duo marker
£3.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Staedtler Lumocolor non-permanent omnichrom
£2.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lamy T10
£3.79
Compare Prices
19 offers
Edding 24 EcoLine highlighter
£3.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Parker Z44 Ink Cartridge
£4.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edding 360 Board Marker
£4.15
Compare Prices
8 offers
Pilot Frixion Light
hello-hometech
prodImage
£3.95
Shipping: Free
Booghe Toys - ( Fast Dispatch )
prodImage
£4.07
Shipping: £4.49
drpencouk
prodImage
£4.89
Shipping: Free
mayur enterprises limited
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel