Stabilo swing cool Pastel 4-piece Case (275/4-08)

Manufacturer: Stabilo
Stabilo swing cool Pastel 4-piece Case (275/4-08)
from £4.00to £8.318 offersManufacturer: Stabilo
• Highlighter
• Pastel Colors
• Clip, Slim Design
• Anti-Dry-Out Technology: 4 Hours Protection
• Non-Slip Surface, Translucent
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo swing cool Pastel 4-piece Case (275/4-08)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STABILO swing cool Pastel - Highlighter - Pack of 4 - Hint of Mint, Pink Blush, Lilac Haze, Touch of Turquoise B079T8P84R
The STABILO Anti-Dry Out Technology allows an incredible 4 hour cap off time. Europe's best selling pocket highlighter helps you highlighting important parts of your documents. Expand your colours in your pencil case with the lovely STABILO swing cool Pastel colours in order to make your everyday life colourful. Start highlighting and mind mapping with the high-quality STABILO water-based ink. The wedged tip draws broad lines, highlights and underlines important parts of your documents and has line widths of 1mm and 4mm.
prodImage
£4.00
£8.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STABILO swing cool Pastel - Highlighter - Pack of 4 - Assorted Colours
Discover the STABILO swing cool Pastel highlighters, a pack of 4 in assorted pretty pastel shades. These smart, thin, and space-saving pocket highlighters are Europe’s best-seller, featuring a practical clip for easy storage in any pencil case. Enhance your notes with soft vibrancy for office, school, or home use.The unique wedged tip provides two line widths (1mm & 4mm) for precise highlighting, while the non-slip matt-finish grip zone ensures maximum comfort and control. Featuring STABILO’s revolutionary Anti-Dry Out Technology, the highlighter can be left uncapped for up to 4 hours and will regenerate after recapping. The high-quality, water-based ink is perfect for use on paper, copies, and faxes.Crafted from plastic with a fibre tip and soft rubber grip, this reliable tool is designed for your everyday writing needs.
2 days
prodImage
£5.99
£9.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Stabilo Swing Cool Highlighter Pastel Assorted (Pack of 4) 275/4-08
Stabilo Swing Cool Highlighter Pastel Assorted (Pack of 4) 275/4-08, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£7.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.20 / Unit
STABILO swing cool Pastel - Highlighter - Pack of 4 - Hint of Mint, Pink Blush, ‎275/4-08
STABILO swing cool Pastel - Highlighter - Pack of 4 - Hint of Mint, Pink Blush,, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£7.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
STABILO 275/4-08 Wallet Swing Cool Pastel Highlighter (Pack of 4) ‎275/4-08
STABILO 275/4-08 Wallet Swing Cool Pastel Highlighter (Pack of 4), Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£7.54
Shipping: Free
Highlighter - STABILO swing cool Pastel - Pack of 4 - Assorted Colours 275/4-08
Highlighter - STABILO swing cool Pastel - Pack of 4 - Assorted Colours, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Highlighter - STABILO swing cool Pastel - Assorted Colours and Pack Sizes 275408
Highlighter - STABILO swing cool Pastel - Assorted Colours and Pack Sizes, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
STABILO swing cool Pastel - Highlighter - Pack of 4 - Hint of Mint, Pink Blush, ‎275/4-08
STABILO swing cool Pastel - Highlighter - Pack of 4 - Hint of Mint, Pink Blush,, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£8.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Highlighter
Pastel Colors
Clip, Slim Design
Anti-Dry-Out Technology: 4 Hours Protection
Non-Slip Surface, Translucent

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo swing cool Pastel 4-piece Case (275/4-08)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabilo

Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6
£9.00
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6Compare 16 Prices
Stabilo Point 88
£2.75
Stabilo Point 88Compare 36 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece case
£13.94
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece caseCompare 4 Prices
Stabilo point 88 20-pen case
£16.29
Stabilo point 88 20-pen caseCompare 9 Prices
Stabilo pointVisco box of 10
£22.77
Stabilo pointVisco box of 10Compare 4 Prices
Stabilo Boss 8-Pen Case
£7.79
Stabilo Boss 8-Pen CaseCompare 8 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68
£3.99
Stabilo Pen 68Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Staedtler triplus fineliner 334 SB10
£3.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Staedtler Fiber marker triplus color 323 SB10
£3.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Staedtler triplus fineliner 334 SB4
£4.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pilot SVP-4M V-Pen
£3.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Staedtler Textsurfer classic 364 WP4
£3.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bic Kids Evolution Triangle
£3.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rotring Tikky II mechanical pencil 0.7 mm
£3.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pilot Frixion Light
£3.95
Compare Prices
25 offers
Faber-Castell Vision Elite 0.4 mm
£4.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
BIC Cristal Medium 50 pieces
£4.08
Compare Prices
81 offers
Stabilo swing cool Pastel 4-piece Case (275/4-08)
prodImage
£4.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: £3.99
jave-7911
prodImage
£7.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.20 / Unit
wowtrust
prodImage
£7.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel