Stabilo Pen 68 assorted 10-piece case (6810/PL)

Manufacturer: Stabilo
Stabilo Pen 68 assorted 10-piece case (6810/PL)
from £8.23to £12.035 offersManufacturer: Stabilo
• Felt-tip pen
• Material: Water-based ink
• Features: High color brilliance, luminosity, dries out protection up to 24 hours without cap
• Colors: Available in 47 colors, including 6 fluorescent colors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo Pen 68 assorted 10-piece case (6810/PL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STABILO Pen 68 - Premium Fibre-Tip Pen - Pack of 10 - Assorted Colours B0007OEE1K
Colour-intensive premium felt-tip pen High colour brilliance and luminosity Create watercolour effects with water-based ink Robust M-tip (approximately 1mm line width) for even application of colour Many brilliant colours including neon and pastel colours
prodImage
£8.23
£12.72
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
STABILO Pen 68 Felt-Tip Pens Pack Of 10 - Assorted Colours - BRAND NEW 6810 PL
STABILO Pen 68 Felt-Tip Pens Pack Of 10 - Assorted Colours - BRAND NEW, Collectables > Pens & Writing Equipment > Pens > Other Pens
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Stabilo Coloured Fibre Tip Pens 68 - Pack of 10 Assorted Colours NEW
Stabilo Coloured Fibre Tip Pens 68 - Pack of 10 Assorted Colours NEW, Collectables > Pens & Writing Equipment > Pens > Other Pens
prodImage
£9.70
Shipping: Free
STABILO Fibre-Tip Pen 68 Case with 10 Colours SFP_IZ-4TUW-7MCV
Stabilo Boss Pens Pack of 10 Product Type: MARKING_PEN Brand: STABILO
prodImage
£12.03
Shipping: Free
More offers
STABILO Pen 68 Felt-Tip Pen - Assorted Colours, Wallet of 10 6810 PL
STABILO Pen 68 Felt-Tip Pen - Assorted Colours, Wallet of 10, Collectables > Pens & Writing Equipment > Pens > Other Pens
prodImage
£11.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Felt-tip pen
Material: Water-based ink
Features: High color brilliance, luminosity, dries out protection up to 24 hours without cap
Colors: Available in 47 colors, including 6 fluorescent colors

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo Pen 68 assorted 10-piece case (6810/PL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabilo

Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6
£9.00
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6Compare 16 Prices
Stabilo Point 88
£2.75
Stabilo Point 88Compare 36 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece case
£13.94
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece caseCompare 4 Prices
Stabilo point 88 20-pen case
£16.29
Stabilo point 88 20-pen caseCompare 9 Prices
Stabilo pointVisco box of 10
£22.77
Stabilo pointVisco box of 10Compare 4 Prices
Stabilo Boss 8-Pen Case
£7.79
Stabilo Boss 8-Pen CaseCompare 8 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68
£3.99
Stabilo Pen 68Compare 1 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68 assorted 10-piece case (6810/PL)
prodImage
£8.23
Shipping: £4.49
thedolls85
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
samboutique1
prodImage
£9.70
Shipping: Free
OMGHC
prodImage
£12.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel