Herlitz my.pen quick-adjust compass

Price History
• Compass
• Quick-adjust compass
• Includes sharpening option
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Herlitz my.pen quick-adjust compass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Herlitz My.Pen Quick-Set Compass - Dark Blue/Light Blue Q7-O30E-ECFV
Giant bow compass Spare lead box with set screw Possibility to sharpen the lead blue
prodImage
£8.99
£10.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Herlitz My.Pen Quick-Set Compass - White/Pink 137611553/UK
Giant bow compass Spare lead box with set screw Possibility to sharpen the lead
prodImage
£13.87
Shipping: Free
Herlitz my.pen Quick-Set Compass - Black/Red C-11122322
Herlitz my.pen Quick-Set Compass - Black/Red Giant bow compass Spare lead box with set screw Possibility to sharpen the lead Compas et mines
prodImage
£15.02
Shipping: Free
‎Herlitz Herlitz 11122322 Quick Adjustment Compass my.pen with Spare Lleads and Possibili ‎11122322
Herlitz 11122322 Quick Adjustment Compass my.pen with Spare Lleads and Possibili, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Other School Equipment
prodImage
£15.83
Shipping: Free
Herlitz My.Pen Quick-Set Compass - White/Pink
Giant bow compass Spare lead box with set screw Possibility to sharpen the lead
prodImage
£16.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Quick-adjust compass
Includes sharpening option

Price History

1M 3M
Herlitz my.pen quick-adjust compass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Herlitz

Herlitz Staples 24/6
£0.83
Herlitz Staples 24/6Compare 1 Prices
Herlitz Oval eraser
£1.81
Herlitz Oval eraserCompare 1 Prices
Herlitz my.pen M-Fed Fountain Pen
£11.18
Herlitz my.pen M-Fed Fountain PenCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pilot Parallel Pen Calligraphy Fountain Pen
£8.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lamy logo M ballpoint pen
£8.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Staedtler triplus mobile office 34 SB4
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigel CO820
£10.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6
£9.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Edding 28 4-piece case
£9.04
Compare Prices
6 offers
Edding T100
£8.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Herlitz my.pen quick-adjust compass
Sign Materials Direct
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £1.99
coseon-de
prodImage
£13.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.02
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£15.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel