Lamy logo M ballpoint pen

Price History
• Ballpoint Pen
• Line Width: M
• Refillable: Yes
• Clip: Yes
• Material: Plastic, Steel
• Weight: 14 g
• Diameter: 10 mm
• Dimensions: L135 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lamy logo M ballpoint pen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LAMY logo DB03801 Ballpoint Pen - Blue C-1203801
LAMY logo DB03801 Ballpoint Pen - Blue With spring-mounted steel clip. Push mechanism with integrated clip-button unit. With LAMY giant refill M...
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Lamy logo matt blue - Ballpoint Pen in an elegant & robust stainless steel case - line width M - including large capacity refill M 16 in blue
TIMELESS & FUNCTIONAL: Its timeless design and high functionality make the LAMY logo a reliable companion in all writing situations. The clip and pusher merge into an integrated & functional unit. AESTHETIC & ROBUST: The LAMY logo ballpoint pen impresses with its round-matted casing made of robust stainless steel. As usual, the LAMY logo ballpoint pen also has a high-quality finish. DAILY COMPANION: The easy-glide ballpoint pen refills enable long, fatigue-free writing every day - the perfect writing instrument for every situation and every day. Also for left-handers. VERSATILE USE: Whether it's quick notes, creative texts, the shopping list in between or even important signatures, a ballpoint pen from LAMY masters every task effortlessly. ACCESSORIES INCLUDED: Enjoy the pleasant writing experience with the included blue large capacity refill LAMY M 16 in line width M. The optional matching fountain pen, multi-system pen and mechanical pencil expand the creativity and application possibilities.
prodImage
£9.24
Shipping: Free
L’Amy LAMY logo Ballpoint Pen Stainless Steel - Assorted Colours 1203800 / 1203801 / 1228039 / 1228040
LAMY logo Ballpoint Pen Stainless Steel - Assorted Colours, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£10.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Weight: 14 g
Dimensions
Diameter:10 mm
Dimensions:L135 cm
Properties
Line Width:M
Refillable:Yes
Clip:Yes
Material:Plastic, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Lamy logo M ballpoint pen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lamy

Lamy studio ballpoint pen
£39.99
Lamy studio ballpoint penCompare 10 Prices
Lamy safari Fountain Pen M
£19.84
Lamy safari Fountain Pen MCompare 10 Prices
Lamy AL-star Fountain Pen F
£23.41
Lamy AL-star Fountain Pen FCompare 5 Prices
Lamy M16 Ballpoint Pen Refill
£4.99
Lamy M16 Ballpoint Pen RefillCompare 22 Prices
Lamy Pico ballpoint pen
£29.90
Lamy Pico ballpoint penCompare 13 Prices
Lamy twin pen 645
£31.95
Lamy twin pen 645Compare 4 Prices
Lamy safari Fountain Pen LH
£20.15
Lamy safari Fountain Pen LHCompare 6 Prices
Lamy Studio Fountain Pen EF
£53.17
Lamy Studio Fountain Pen EFCompare 3 Prices
Lamy T10
£3.79
Lamy T10Compare 19 Prices
Lamy Studio gel pen
£51.75
Lamy Studio gel penCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pilot Parallel Pen Calligraphy Fountain Pen
£8.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Edding 28 4-piece case
£9.04
Compare Prices
6 offers
Herlitz my.pen quick-adjust compass
£8.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Staedtler triplus mobile office 34 SB4
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamy logo MPlus ballpoint pen
£10.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6
£9.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Edding T100
£8.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stabilo swing cool 6-pack case (275/6-3)
£7.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edding 8200
£9.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamy logo M ballpoint pen
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Europens UK shipping
prodImage
£9.24
Shipping: Free
drpencouk
prodImage
£10.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel