Lamy Studio Fountain Pen EF

Price History
• Ink pen
• Type of Pen: Ink Pen
• Line Width: M
• Clip: No
• Material: Stainless Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lamy Studio Fountain Pen EF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lamy 1234853 Studio Fountain Pen 66 - Timeless Fountain Pen in Glacier Colour Made of Rustproof Stainless Steel and Propeller-Shaped Clip - Nib Size EF
The fountain pen with the stainless steel casing impresses with its timeless and innovative design, which is rounded off by the silver steel nib The Lamy studio shows how close design and art can be particularly elegant: its propeller-shaped clip sets an innovative design accent The Lamy studio fountain pen is ideal for the office, university or school and therefore the perfect pen for anyone who values clear shapes and functionality Box contents: 1 x Lamy studio fountain pen in Glacier colour with EF nib thickness / incl. 1 x large ink cartridge T 10 in blue, erasable / convertible for converter Z 27 for sustainable use International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£53.17
Shipping: Free
Lamy studio imperialblue - Fountain Pen in elegant metal body - steel nib, partially platinum-plated & in nib size EF - incl T 10 blue ink cartridge B005PV6VB6
ASSEMBLED BY HAND: The bulbous cylindrical shape of its metal body is created seamlessly from the individual housing parts and has a deliberately minimalist design. The gentle curvature and harmonious proportions give the clip its characteristic look, which has become the trademark of the LAMY studio. UNIVERSAL DESIGN: The propeller-shaped clip of the LAMY studio fountain pen adds a special touch to the simple basic shape with an innovative design accent, creating a unique overall look. It also sits comfortably in the hand with its polished grip. LIFESTYLE ACCESSOIRE: Thanks to regularly appearing special editions, it constantly reinvents itself and belongs on every desk - whether as a high-quality writing instrument for everyday use or as a coveted collector's item. GIVE A GIFT OF JOY: The LAMY studio fountain pen is not just a commodity, but a real lifestyle accessory for a great writing experience and is therefore also perfect as a gift. MATCHING ACCESSORIES: You will also receive a blue washable ink cartridge (LAMY T 10). The optional accessories, such as the LAMY Z 27 converter and ink bottles from LAMY in various colours as well as matching ballpoint pens and rollerball pens, expand the creativity and application possibilities.
prodImage
£57.64
Shipping: Free
Lamy studio lx-all-black - Fountain Pen in elegant metal body - steel nib, partially platinum-plated & in nib size EF - incl T 10 blue ink cartridge Studio LX Black EF
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Type of Pen:Ink Pen
Line Width:M
Clip:No
Material:Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Lamy Studio Fountain Pen EF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lamy

Lamy studio ballpoint pen
£39.99
Lamy studio ballpoint penCompare 10 Prices
Lamy safari Fountain Pen M
£19.84
Lamy safari Fountain Pen MCompare 9 Prices
Lamy AL-star Fountain Pen F
£23.41
Lamy AL-star Fountain Pen FCompare 5 Prices
Lamy logo M ballpoint pen
£8.99
Lamy logo M ballpoint penCompare 2 Prices
Lamy M16 Ballpoint Pen Refill
£4.95
Lamy M16 Ballpoint Pen RefillCompare 20 Prices
Lamy Pico ballpoint pen
£29.90
Lamy Pico ballpoint penCompare 13 Prices
Lamy twin pen 645
£30.22
Lamy twin pen 645Compare 6 Prices
Lamy safari Fountain Pen LH
£18.18
Lamy safari Fountain Pen LHCompare 7 Prices
Lamy T10
£3.79
Lamy T10Compare 17 Prices
Lamy Studio gel pen
£51.75
Lamy Studio gel penCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faber-Castell Pitt Pastel 36 Metal Case
£51.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lamy 2000 ballpoint pen
£59.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faber Castell Aquarelle Colored Pencil 117536
£55.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lamy Lx Fountain Pen M
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Parker Sonnet Rollerball
£64.24
Compare Prices
13 offers
Parker Sonnet Fountain Pen M
£59.07
Compare Prices
10 offers
Parker Ingenuity Fountain Pen
£60.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lamy Studio Fountain Pen EF
Amazon EU
prodImage
£53.17
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£57.64
Shipping: Free
Bücher-Schreibwaren Fraundorfner eK
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel