Lamy Studio gel pen

Manufacturer: Lamy
Lamy Studio gel pen
from £51.38to £72.923 offersManufacturer: Lamy
• Ink roller pen
• Type of Pen: Ink Pen
• Refillable: Yes
• Clip: Yes
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Including ink rollerball refill
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lamy Studio gel pen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lamy 1234857 Studio Rollerball Pen 366 - Timeless Glacier Rollerball Pen Stainless Steel and Propeller Clip - M Line Width B08CRL1ZFN
The scooter pen with the stainless steel housing impresses with its timeless and innovative design, which is rounded off by the propeller-shaped clip The Lamy studio shows how close design and art can be particularly elegant: its cap made of stainless steel, in lacquer finish sets an innovative design accent Made in Germany – Lamy is reliable: high quality combined with a wide range of attractive colours replaceable rollerball refills in different colours Give joy as a gift: the Lamy studio rollerball pen is ideal for the office, university or school and therefore the perfect pen for anyone who values clear shapes and functionality Box contents: 1 x Lamy studio rollerball pen 366 in the colour Glacier in stitch width M / includes 1 x Lamy rollerball refill M 63 in black
prodImage
£51.38
Shipping: Free
Lamy studio brushed - rollerball pen in elegant metal barrel - with propeller-shaped clip & in line width M M 63 rollerball refill in black
ASSEMBLED BY HAND: The bulbous cylindrical shape of its all-metal body is created seamlessly from the individual body parts and is deliberately kept minimalist. The harmonious propeller-shape makes the clip the trademark of the LAMY studio: The LAMY studio rollerball pen is assembled by hand in the LAMY manufactory in Heidelberg. UNIVERSAL DESIGN: The clip of the LAMY studio rollerball pen adds a special touch to the simple basic shape with an innovative design accent, creating a unique overall look. It also sits comfortably in the hand with its polished grip. LIFESTYLE ACCESSOIRE: Thanks to regularly appearing special editions, it constantly reinvents itself and belongs on every desk - whether as a high-quality writing instrument for everyday use or as a coveted collector's item. COMFORTABLE, STYLISH & PRACTICAL: If you are looking for an alternative to a fountain pen that combines the everyday practicality of a ballpoint pen with the pleasant writing experience of a fountain pen, you will love our high-quality rollerball pens. They glide effortlessly over the paper and produce a clean typeface - ideal for frequent writers and writing enthusiasts. MATCHING ACCESSORIES: Enjoy the writing experience with the included black rollerball refill (LAMY M 63). Matching ballpoint pen and fountain pen expand your creativity and range of applications.
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lamy studio royalred - rollerball pen in elegant metal barrel - with propeller-shaped clip & in line width M M 63 rollerball refill in black 82-STUM-SKRG
prodImage
£72.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Including ink rollerball refill
Properties
Type of Pen:Ink Pen
Refillable:Yes
Clip:Yes
Material:Stainless Steel

Price History

1M
Lamy Studio gel pen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lamy

Lamy studio ballpoint pen
£51.49
Lamy studio ballpoint penCompare 8 Prices
Lamy T10
£3.79
Lamy T10Compare 88 Prices
Lamy Vista 312
£15.95
Lamy Vista 312Compare 3 Prices
Lamy Pico ballpoint pen
£39.99
Lamy Pico ballpoint penCompare 1 Prices
Lamy AL-star Fountain Pen F
£29.50
Lamy AL-star Fountain Pen FCompare 2 Prices
Lamy M63
£6.75
Lamy M63Compare 6 Prices
Lamy M16 Ballpoint Pen Refill
£4.95
Lamy M16 Ballpoint Pen RefillCompare 49 Prices
Lamy safari Fountain Pen M
£22.89
Lamy safari Fountain Pen MCompare 9 Prices
Lamy logo M ballpoint pen
£9.24
Lamy logo M ballpoint penCompare 2 Prices
Lamy imporium ballpoint pen
£288.05
Lamy imporium ballpoint penCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faber-Castell Pitt Pastel 36 Metal Case
£51.32
Compare Prices
10 offers
Faber-Castell Ambition Fountain Pen
£44.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lamy cp1 056 M
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faber Castell Aquarelle Colored Pencil 117536
£55.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lamy Studio Fountain Pen EF
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faber-Castell Ambition Birnbaum Fountain Pen
£60.23
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lamy cp1 056 F
£42.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamy Studio gel pen
Amazon EU
prodImage
£51.38
Shipping: Free
bargainartistshop
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Bücher-Schreibwaren Fraundorfner eK
prodImage
£72.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel