Lamy twin pen 645

Price History
• Multifunction pen (ballpoint pen, mechanical pencil)
• Type of Pen: Multifunction pen
• Line Width: 0.5 mm
• Clip: Yes
• Material: Stainless Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lamy twin pen 645
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
L’Amy Lamy logo Steel Twin Pen Timeless Multifunction Mechanical Pencil/Ballpoint Pen Lamy-1204340
Lamy logo Steel Twin Pen Timeless Multifunction Mechanical Pencil/Ballpoint Pen, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.99 / Unit
Lamy st matt twin pen Multifunctional pen – slim stainless steel mechanical pencil & ballpoint pen in one – includes M 21 ballpoint refill in black & M 41 fine-line refill (0.5 mm) in HB LAM001-ST-TWI-MSP-MATT
2 IN 1: The LAMY st twin pen is a multi-system pen that combines a metal ballpoint pen and a 0.5 mechanical pencil in its elegant, timeless casing made of robust, rustproof stainless steel. SLIM ELEGANCE: Elegant multi-system pen with solid, spring-loaded clip, system identification ring, and eraser tip under removable push button. DAILY COMPANION: Its two refills make the LAMY st twin pen the perfect writing instrument for every situation and every day. With the symbiosis of mechanical pencil and ballpoint pen, you have the right writing instrument at hand in every situation. INNOVATIVE MECHANISM: Its elegant appearance gives little indication of the sophisticated mechanism inside, which is crafted with the utmost precision at LAMY in Heidelberg. FITTING ACCESSORIES: Enjoy a multifunctional writing experience with the included LAMY M 41 fine-line refill in 0.5 mm line width, LAMY M 21 ballpoint refill in black and LAMY Z 15 eraser tip.
prodImage
£32.46
Shipping: Free
Lamy st matt twin pen Multifunctional pen – slim stainless steel mechanical pencil & ballpoint pen in one – includes M 21 ballpoint refill in black & M 41 fine-line refill (0.5 mm) in HB LAM001-ST-TWI-MSP-MATT-FBA
prodImage
£33.76
Shipping: Free
Lamy Twin Pen st Multisystem Pen - Steel
LAMYTwinPenstMultisystemPen-Steel ProductDescription LAMYtwinpen-Brilliantlyversatile.
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Type of Pen:Multifunction pen
Line Width:0.5 mm
Clip:Yes
Material:Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Lamy twin pen 645
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lamy

Lamy studio ballpoint pen
£39.99
Lamy studio ballpoint penCompare 10 Prices
Lamy safari Fountain Pen M
£19.84
Lamy safari Fountain Pen MCompare 10 Prices
Lamy AL-star Fountain Pen F
£23.41
Lamy AL-star Fountain Pen FCompare 5 Prices
Lamy logo M ballpoint pen
£8.99
Lamy logo M ballpoint penCompare 3 Prices
Lamy M16 Ballpoint Pen Refill
£4.99
Lamy M16 Ballpoint Pen RefillCompare 22 Prices
Lamy Pico ballpoint pen
£29.90
Lamy Pico ballpoint penCompare 13 Prices
Lamy safari Fountain Pen LH
£20.15
Lamy safari Fountain Pen LHCompare 6 Prices
Lamy Studio Fountain Pen EF
£53.17
Lamy Studio Fountain Pen EFCompare 3 Prices
Lamy T10
£3.79
Lamy T10Compare 19 Prices
Lamy Studio gel pen
£51.75
Lamy Studio gel penCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lamy swift 331
£31.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigel CO116
£37.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 18er (880/18-3)
£31.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Staedtler Compass Mars 552
£27.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faber-Castell Ambition Twist Ballpoint Pen
£38.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lamy twin pen 645
morgans_direct
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.99 / Unit
DrPen-couk
prodImage
£32.46
Shipping: Free
DrPen-couk
prodImage
£33.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel