Faber-Castell Ambition Twist Ballpoint Pen

Manufacturer: Faber-Castell
Faber-Castell Ambition Twist Ballpoint Pen
from £37.742 offersManufacturer: Faber-CastellPrice History
• Twist ballpoint pen
• Line Width: 0.5 mm
• Clip: No
• Material: Metal
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faber-Castell AMBITION Black Twist Ballpoint Pen B000KTCMYI
Twist action ballpoint pen Barrel made of precious resin in black with brushed finish Trim is chrome plated metal
prodImage
£37.74
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell Ambition Pearwood Brown Twist Ballpoint Pen F148131AMZ
Faber-Castell Ambition pearwood twist ballpoint pen with high-gloss metal end and front features Twist action mechanism Large capacity ballpoint pen refill in line width B Barrel made made with a stunning and unique pearwood Simple and modern design
prodImage
£79.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Line Width:0.5 mm
Clip:No
Material:Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Ambition Twist Ballpoint Pen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lamy Lx Fountain Pen M
£37.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Parker Urban Ballpoint Pen
£36.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rotring Rapid Pro ballpoint pen
£40.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamy cp1 056 F
£42.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 18er (880/18-3)
£32.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lamy twin pen 645
£31.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faber-Castell Ambition Twist Ballpoint Pen
prodImage
£37.74
Shipping: Free
FINE ARTS MATERIALS
prodImage
£79.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel