Faber-Castell TK-Fine Vario L

Manufacturer: Faber-Castell
Faber-Castell TK-Fine Vario L
from £5.29to £20.9924 offersManufacturer: Faber-Castell
• Mechanical pencil
• Type of Pen: Mechanical Pencil
• Line Width: 0.5 mm
• Refillable: Yes
• Clip: No
• Material: Metal, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faber-Castell TK-Fine Vario L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faber-Castell Super-Polymer Mechanical Pencil Leads All Sizes & Grades Available
Faber-Castell Super-Polymer Mechanical Pencil Leads All Sizes & Grades Available, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£5.29
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell Super-Polymer Mechanical Pencil Lead - Choice of Lead Size & Grade
Faber-Castell Super-Polymer Mechanical Pencil Lead - Choice of Lead Size & Grade, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£5.29
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell 1.0 mm HB Super-Polymer Fineline Leads/Mines - 3 Packs of 12 Leads 4005401209003 3x120900 FAC
The super polymer fine leads are extra break-resistant and deep black. Clean and easy refilling with the aid of practical refill tool. Super-Polymer fine leads, 1.0 - HB mm, for all popular mechanical pencils Extremely break-resistant and exceptionally smooth Deep black, intense lines With filling aid for clean and easy lead replacement Line width colour code 3 boxes of 12 leads 1.0-HB each - TOTAL 36 Leads
prodImage
£7.84
£12.33
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Olówek automatyczny TK-FINE w etui FBA_faber_5150
TK-Fine Vario L 0.5 mechanical pencil in dark green Rigid lead guide for precise drawing on the ruler It also has an adjustable hardness viewing window Equipped with replaceable eraser Also contains 3 super polymer HB fine leads
prodImage
£15.01
£19.50
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Faber-Castell Mechanical Pencil TK-Fine Vario L 0.35 Champagne Gold B0CQK8PZQJ
Fixed lead for drawing, cushioned lead for writing; Line width: 0.35 mm; Degree of hardness: HB; Champagne Gold;
prodImage
£15.53
£20.02
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Olówek automatyczny TK-Fine Vario L 1mm B002ZXOIEY
Patented soft / hard mechanical positioning Lead hardness indicator window Metal handle High-quality, extra long pencil rubber For refill thickness: 1 mm
prodImage
£15.84
£20.33
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Faber-Castell Mechanical Pencil TK-Fine Vario L 0.35mm Indigo FBAc_faber_7475
Fixed lead for drawing, cushioned lead for writing; Line width: 0.35 mm; Degree of hardness: HB; Indigo;
prodImage
£15.02
£19.51
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Faber-Castell Mechanical Pencil TK-Fine Vario L 1.0mm Indigo FBAc_faber_7481
Fixed lead for drawing, cushioned lead for writing; Line width: 1.0 mm; Degree of hardness: HB; Indigo;
prodImage
£15.49
£19.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Faber-Castell Mechanical pencil TK-Fine Vario L 0.35mm F135300AM
Rigid lead guidance for precise ruler-based drawing Line width: 0.35 mm Degree of hardness: HB With integrated eraser and colour code for line width on the pushbutton
prodImage
£15.67
£20.16
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Olówek automatyczny TK Fine Vario L F135700AM
Patented soft / hard mechanical positioning Lead hardness indicator window Metal handle High-quality, extra long pencil rubber For refill thickness: 0.7 mm
prodImage
£15.70
£20.19
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Faber-Castell Mechanical Pencil TK-Fine Vario L 0.7 Champagne Gold FBAc_faber_7478
Fixed lead for drawing, cushioned lead for writing; Line width: 0.7 mm; Degree of hardness: HB; Champagne Gold;
prodImage
£15.96
£20.45
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Faber-Castell Mechanical Pencil TK-Fine Vario L 1.0 Champagne Gold FBAc_faber_7480
Fixed lead for drawing, cushioned lead for writing; Line width: 1.0 mm; Degree of hardness: HB; Champagne Gold;
prodImage
£15.98
£20.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Faber-Castell Mechanical Pencil TK-Fine Vario L 0.5 Champagne Gold B0BYHPXVQK
Fixed lead for drawing, cushioned lead for writing; Line width: 0.5 mm; Degree of hardness: HB; Champagne Gold;
prodImage
£16.47
£20.96
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Faber-Castell, 114212, crayons, art grip, aquarelle, 12 pack, 12er Metalletui + 135942
Faber-Castell, 114212, crayons, art grip, aquarelle, 12 pack, 12er Metalletui +, Crafts > Art Supplies > Painting Supplies > Paint > Watercolour Paint
prodImage
£16.58
Shipping: Free
‎Faber-Castell Olówek automatyczny TK Fine Vario L Green 0.7 mm ‎135700
Olówek automatyczny TK Fine Vario L Green 0.7 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£16.58
Shipping: Free
‎Faber-Castell Faber Castell Mechanical Pencil TK-Fine Vario L 0.35mm Indigo ‎135342
Faber Castell Mechanical Pencil TK-Fine Vario L 0.35mm Indigo, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£16.58
Shipping: Free
‎Faber-Castell Olówek automatyczny TK-FINE w etui Green 0.5 mm ‎135500
Olówek automatyczny TK-FINE w etui Green 0.5 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£16.58
Shipping: Free
‎Faber-Castell Olówek automatyczny TK Fine Vario L A 1 count (Pack of 1) ‎135300
Olówek automatyczny TK Fine Vario L A 1 count (Pack of 1), Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£16.58
Shipping: Free
‎Faber-Castell Faber-Castell Mechanical Pencil TK-Fine Vario L 1.0 Champagne Gold Multicolor Mo ‎135940
Faber-Castell Mechanical Pencil TK-Fine Vario L 1.0 Champagne Gold Multicolor Mo, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£16.58
Shipping: Free
‎Faber-Castell Olówek automatyczny TK-Fine Vario L 1mm Green 1.0 mm ‎135900
Olówek automatyczny TK-Fine Vario L 1mm Green 1.0 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£16.58
Shipping: Free
‎Faber-Castell Faber Castell Mechanical Pencil TK-Fine Vario L 0.7mm Indigo ‎135742
Faber Castell Mechanical Pencil TK-Fine Vario L 0.7mm Indigo, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£16.58
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell Mechanical pencil TK-Fine Vario L 0.35mm F135300AM
Rigid lead guidance for precise ruler-based drawing Line width: 0.35 mm Degree of hardness: HB With integrated eraser and colour code for line width on the pushbutton
prodImage
£18.50
£22.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Faber-Castell Mechanical Pencil TK-Fine Vario L 0.5mm Indigo B0BYHRNK2G
Fixed lead for drawing, cushioned lead for writing; Line width: 0.5 mm; Degree of hardness: HB; Indigo;
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell Mechanical Pencil TK-Fine Vario L 0.7mm Indigo B0CQKC4JKG
Fixed lead for drawing, cushioned lead for writing; Line width: 0.7 mm; Degree of hardness: HB; Indigo;
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Type of Pen:Mechanical Pencil
Line Width:0.5 mm
Refillable:Yes
Clip:No
Material:Metal, Plastic

Price History

1M
Faber-Castell TK-Fine Vario L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Pilot BPS-GP
£5.29
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stabilo OHPen 842
£4.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Edding 152 4-piece case
£5.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edding 780 paint marker
£4.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pilot BL-G1-7
£5.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faber-Castell Power Tank SN-220 141351
£5.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Staedtler Lumocolor Whiteboard Marker 351
£4.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edding 21 EcoLine permanent marker
£5.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faber-Castell TK-Fine Vario L
drpencouk
prodImage
£5.29
Shipping: Free
drpencouk
prodImage
£5.29
Shipping: Free
allpremio
prodImage
£7.84
Shipping: £4.49
Ponera
prodImage
£15.01
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel