Stabilo OHPen 842

Price History
• Overhead projector pen
• Clip: Yes
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo OHPen 842
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
STABILO OHPen Universal Permanent Fine Single Pen Green FR-A5QK-L5C6
Ink colour: green Line thickness: approx. 0.7 mm (F) EAN: 4006381119047
prodImage
£5.10
Shipping: Free
STABILO OHPen Permanent Fine Tip Pens for Transparent Black Pack of 3 STA90800x3_FBA
STABILO OHPen Permanent Marker for Transparent Fine Tip Black felt pen ideal for transparent Writes on all smooth surfaces indelible ink Ergonomic grip and clip cap and tip in the colour of the ink ventilated cap
prodImage
£6.49
£10.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎STABILO OHP Pen - STABILO OHP Pen Permanent - Fine - Wallet of 4 - Assorted Colours Perm ‎842/4
OHP Pen - STABILO OHP Pen Permanent - Fine - Wallet of 4 - Assorted Colours Perm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Crayons & Markers
prodImage
£10.30
Shipping: Free
‎Stabilo Pen for Overhead Projection - STABILO OHPen universal - Permanent Fine - Pack of ‎842/46
Pen for Overhead Projection - STABILO OHPen universal - Permanent Fine - Pack of, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Crayons & Markers
prodImage
£14.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stabilo Universal OHPen, Permanent, Black FBA_stabilo_554
Stabilo 842-46
prodImage
£6.72
£11.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Multi-Surface Marker - STABILO OHPen Universal Fine - Pack of 4 - Assorted Colours D1-U4Y8-KM3J
Stabilo The multi-purpose marker features permanent waterproof ink suitable for use on almost any surface, from CDs to garden labels; from freezer bags to bricks Fine tip (F) writes a 0.7mm line All 4 colours 4 pieces per pack, 1 of each color
prodImage
£9.50
Shipping: Free
‎STABILO Pen for Overhead Projection - STABILO OHPen universal - Permanent - Fine - Pack ‎842/41
Pen for Overhead Projection - STABILO OHPen universal - Permanent - Fine - Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Crayons & Markers
prodImage
£14.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Clip:Yes
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo OHPen 842
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabilo

Stabilo Point 88
£2.79
Stabilo Point 88Compare 52 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68
£3.39
Stabilo Pen 68Compare 5 Prices
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 10er (880/10)
£17.64
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 10er (880/10)Compare 3 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece case
£17.75
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece caseCompare 12 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68 ColorParade set of 20
£15.00
Stabilo Pen 68 ColorParade set of 20Compare 7 Prices
Stabilo point 88 20-pen case
£5.00
Stabilo point 88 20-pen caseCompare 11 Prices
Stabilo OHPen 852
£3.95
Stabilo OHPen 852Compare 6 Prices
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6
£9.00
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6Compare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pilot BXGPN-V10
£5.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schneider 230
£5.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pilot Frixion Light
£3.95
Compare Prices
32 offers
Edding T25 refill ink permanent marker
£5.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edding HTK25
£5.16
Compare Prices
14 offers
Edding 780 paint marker
£4.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Faber-Castell Power Tank SN-220 141351
£5.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
Edding 751 Gloss Paint Marker Metallic
£5.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Staedtler Lumocolor Whiteboard Marker 351
£4.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pilot BL-G1-7
£5.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabilo OHPen 842
Foxberry Store
prodImage
£5.10
Shipping: Free
Europens UK shipping
prodImage
£6.49
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£10.30
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£14.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel