Copic Ciao Set 12 pcs. (22075312)

Manufacturer: Copic
Copic Ciao Set 12 pcs. (22075312)
from £28.05to £65.9910 offersManufacturer: Copic
• Marker Set: Copic Ciao 12 Pieces
• Colors: Basic and primary colors, ideal for portrait and comic illustrations
• Design: Dual-ended with Super Brush and Medium Broad tip
• Ink: Alcoholand dye-based, acid-free, non-toxic
• Features: Refillable, replaceable nibs, ultra blendable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Copic Ciao Set 12 pcs. (22075312)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COPIC - Essentiels Set of 12 Ciao Markers FBA_WEST_CZ22075312
Copic Manga Copic Ciao Set of 12 Markers Alcohol marker Pouch Product type : marker Brand: CopicColour: YG06 yellowish green - BV08 blue purple - G17 forest green - V09 purple - BG09 blue green - RV04 pink shock - B29 burnt umber - R29 cramoisi - E29 burnt umber - YR07 orange cadmium - 100 black - Y06 yellowPackaging : 12 pieces Made in: Japan Other
prodImage
£28.05
Shipping: Free
COPIC Ciao 12 Pen Standard Colours Set CZ22075312
COPIC Ciao 12 Pen Standard Colours Set, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£38.00
£43.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Copic Ciao Marker Set - Copic 12 Marker - Dual-Tip Alcohol Markers for Beginners '4511338008249
Copic Ciao Marker Set - Copic 12 Marker - Dual-Tip Alcohol Markers for Beginners, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£39.99
£42.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Base price: £39.99 / 1
Copic Ciao Multicoloured Marker Pen 12 Pack 0691400
Copic Ciao is the inexpensive marker for beginners students and hobby artists. Equipped with a medium broad and a super brush nib it can be used for any colouring purpose. The colours can be mixed on the surface or layered on top of each other. Ciao markers are alcohol based and therefore non-toxic. They are fast drying and don't smear. The coloured caps enable fast and accurate colour identification. This set contains the following colours: BV08 V09 RV04 R29 YR07 Y06 YG06 G17 BG09 B29 E29 100. Copic art tools are the highest quality available in the world today. Their refillable pens and markers feature replaceable nibs to allow for lifetime use. The marker based airbrushing system is one-of-a-kind easy to use and easily extends any existing Sketch or Original Copic marker collection. Computerised colour matching and strict manufacturing standards have provided over 25 years of guaranteed colour consistency. Copic inks never vary from batch to batch.
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
Copic ciao 12 Piece Basic Set Marker Pens - Multi 343434
Copic Ciao is the inexpensive marker for beginners students and hobby artists. Equipped with a medium broad nib for large dimensions and a super brush nib for detail it can be used for any colouring purpose. The colours can be mixed on the surface or layered on top of each other. Ciao markers are alcohol based and therefore non-toxic. They are fast drying and don't smear. The coloured caps enable fast and accurate colour identification.Perfect for layouts and sketches. Suitable for colouring on photocopies or print-outs. This set contains the following colours: E00 E04 E11 E21 E35 E37 R02 R20 R32 YR02 0 100.
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Copic Ciao Pens 12 Basic / Main Colour Set - Manga Graphic Arts CZ22075312
Copic Ciao Pens 12 Basic / Main Colour Set - Manga Graphic Arts, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£48.75
Shipping: Free
COPIC CIAO PENS 12 BASIC / MAIN COLOUR SET - MANGA GRAPHIC ARTS - FAST SHIPPING
COPIC CIAO PENS 12 BASIC / MAIN COLOUR SET - MANGA GRAPHIC ARTS - FAST SHIPPING, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£49.35
Shipping: Free
Copic Ciao Marker Standard Colours (12pc) 0000000000
Copic Ciao Marker Standard Colours (12pc), Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£49.39
Shipping: Free
Copic Ciao Sets - For Art & Crafts, Colouring, Graphics, Highlighter, Design CZ22075312
Copic Ciao Sets - For Art & Crafts, Colouring, Graphics, Highlighter, Design, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£52.79
Shipping: Free
Copic Ciao Marker Set Alcohol Based Twin Tip 12 Pack For Illustration Colouring CZ22075312
Copic Ciao Marker Set Alcohol Based Twin Tip 12 Pack For Illustration Colouring, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£59.85
£63.84
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Marker Set: Copic Ciao 12 Pieces
Colors: Basic and primary colors, ideal for portrait and comic illustrations
Design: Dual-ended with Super Brush and Medium Broad tip
Ink: Alcoholand dye-based, acid-free, non-toxic
Features: Refillable, replaceable nibs, ultra blendable

Price History

1M 3M
Copic Ciao Set 12 pcs. (22075312)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Rotring Rapid Pro mechanical pencil 0.7 mm
£27.33
Compare Prices
11 offers
Lamy AL-star Fountain Pen F
£29.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamy Joy ballpoint pen 1.1 mm
£22.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edding 4040 10 pieces
£30.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamy vista Fountain Pen B
£21.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Copic Ciao Set 12 pcs. (22075312)
iartsupplies - trinity Arts
prodImage
£28.05
Shipping: Free
chiswick4arts
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: £5.99
time_to_paint
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £2.99
Base price: £39.99 / 1
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel