Copic Ciao Set 72 pcs. (22075161)

Manufacturer: Copic
Copic Ciao Set 72 pcs. (22075161)
from £222.60to £225.994 offersManufacturer: Copic
• Marker Set Copic Ciao B
• Contents: 72 pieces
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Copic Ciao Set 72 pcs. (22075161)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COPIC Ciao Coloured Marker Pen - Set Of 72 B, For Art & Crafts, Colouring, Graphics, Highlighter, Design, Anime, Professional & Beginners, Art Supplies & Colouring Books CZ22075161
BALANCED set covering a wide spectrum including a variety of neutral colours, ideal for adding depth and a sense of transparency to your artwork. (A combination of 36 Colours Set C and D). START or expand your collection with readily curated sets with colour combinations that are suitable for blending to achieve professional results. The acrylic case keeps the markers well organised and displayed for easy navigation IDEAL introductory graphic marker made with professional quality alcohol and dye-based ink. Its double ended design features a super flexible nib as well as a medium broad nibbuild up tone, blending colours, shading, finer details and lines REFILABLE replaceable nibs, ultra blendable and made with the highest grade of expertly formulated alcohol and dye-based inks.
prodImage
£222.60
Shipping: Free
COPIC Ciao Coloured Marker Pen - Set Of 72 B, For Art & Crafts, Colouring, Graphics, Highlighter, Design, Anime, Professional & Beginners, Art Supplies & Colouring Books CZ22075161
prodImage
£225.99
Shipping: Free
COPIC Ciao Coloured Marker Pen - Set Of 72 B, For Art & Crafts, Colouring, Graphics, Highlighter, Design, Anime, Professional & Beginners, Art Supplies & Colouring Books B000MRWHBQ
prodImage
£225.99
Shipping: Free
COPIC CIAO PENS 72 SET B - MANGA GRAPHIC ARTS + CRAFT MARKERS - FAST SHIPPING CIAO72B
COPIC CIAO PENS 72 SET B - MANGA GRAPHIC ARTS + CRAFT MARKERS - FAST SHIPPING, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£225.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Marker Set Copic Ciao B
Contents: 72 pieces
Material: Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Copic Ciao Set 72 pcs. (22075161)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Copic Ciao Set 72 pcs. (22075161)
docrafts
prodImage
£222.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£225.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£225.99
Shipping: Free
bargainartistshop
prodImage
£225.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel