Stabilo Pen 68 Arty Premium Felt Tip Pen 30-Pack Cardboard Case

Price History
• STABILO Pen 68 brush ARTY
• Premium felt-tip pen with flexible brush tip in 30 new brilliant colors
• Line thickness varies by adjusting the pressure
• Water-based ink for color blending and watercolor effects
• Ideal for DIY applications such as hand lettering, coloring, etc.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo Pen 68 Arty Premium Felt Tip Pen 30-Pack Cardboard Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STABILO Pen 68 brush - Premium Fibre-Tip Pen with Brush Tip - ARTY - Pack of 30 - Assorted Colours B09TKZFKDF
Premium fibre-tip pen with flexible tip. Easy to vary the line thickness by changing the pressure. Water-based ink for aquarelle-effects. Perfect combination with the corresponding colours of the STABILO Pen 68. Up to 24 hours of dry-out protection without cap.
prodImage
£35.42
Shipping: Free
STABILO Pen 68 brush - Premium Fibre-Tip Pen with Brush Tip - ARTY B09TKZFKDF
prodImage
£35.71
Shipping: Free
‎STABILO Premium Fibre-Tip Pen with Brush Tip - STABILO Pen 68 brush - ARTY - Pack of 30 ‎EO568/30-21-20
Premium Fibre-Tip Pen with Brush Tip - STABILO Pen 68 brush - ARTY - Pack of 30, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£72.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
STABILO Pen 68 brush ARTY
Premium felt-tip pen with flexible brush tip in 30 new brilliant colors
Line thickness varies by adjusting the pressure
Water-based ink for color blending and watercolor effects
Ideal for DIY applications such as hand lettering, coloring, etc.

Price History

1M 3M
Stabilo Pen 68 Arty Premium Felt Tip Pen 30-Pack Cardboard Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stabilo

Stabilo Point 88
£2.79
Stabilo Point 88Compare 62 Prices
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 10er (880/10)
£18.49
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 10er (880/10)Compare 3 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68 ColorParade set of 20
£15.00
Stabilo Pen 68 ColorParade set of 20Compare 8 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece case
£17.80
Stabilo Pen 68 20-piece caseCompare 18 Prices
Stabilo point 88 20-pen case
£5.00
Stabilo point 88 20-pen caseCompare 24 Prices
Stabilo Pen 68
£3.39
Stabilo Pen 68Compare 7 Prices
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6
£9.00
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6Compare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigel CO116
£37.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staedtler Ergosoft 157 SB24
£28.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Copic Ciao Set 12 pcs. (22075312)
£38.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Faber-Castell Ambition Twist Ballpoint Pen
£38.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
uni-ball Posca PC-3M 16-piece set (186516)
£38.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 18er (880/18-3)
£31.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lamy studio ballpoint pen
£39.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stabilo Pen 68 Arty Premium Felt Tip Pen 30-Pack Cardboard Case
prodImage
£35.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.71
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£72.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel